[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-06 笠松7R サラ系A5・B2組特選 AB 52特選 ダート1600m 良 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡4
センターベンセール 青毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
中西宏彰 川上牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
6.14 名古屋
1800稍 ヘラク B 1 6 10頭2番8人 491kg 安部幸 56 2020(2.4)41.7 ニポーテ 7-7-7-6-5 |
6.3 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 6 1 10頭4番1人 488kg 安部幸 56 1455(1.9)40.4 キーサミ 4-4-3-3 |
5.20 名古屋
1400重 サラB B 7 4 10頭5番2人 491kg 安部幸 56 1312(1.2)40.8 エイティ 3-3-3-5 |
5.4 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 7 3 10頭3番2人 491kg 安部幸 56 1458(0.4)40.6 オキサキ 4-4-4-4 |
4.13 船橋
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭2番11人 495kg 本橋孝 55 1441(2.3)42.1 ウィリー 6-4-7-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
パークリージエント 牡5
ホシノカガヤキ 栗毛
(ターゴワイス)
伊藤一幸 大道牧場
|
新山廣 (愛知) |
6.29 名古屋
1400稍 サラA A 4 1 8頭4番2人 475kg 岡部誠 56 1308(0.2)38.5 バルバロ 6-5-6-5 |
6.14 名古屋
1600稍 アカン AB 3b1 2 12頭2番3人 475kg 岡部誠 56 1440(0.2)39.6 トーワシ 6-6-7-3 |
6.9 笠松
1400良 水無月 A 3特別 8 10頭4番7人 481kg 岡部誠 57 1279(2.5)37.9 ミッシン 9-9-7-7 |
6.1 名古屋
1600良 双子座 B 1 4 12頭9番8人 481kg 戸部尚 56 1450(1.7)39.2 ニポーテ 7-6-7-4 |
5.24 笠松
1600不 A・G B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭5番3人 480kg 岡部誠 56 1440(1.1)38.4 ボニータ 5-6-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
パークリージエント 牝6
ミスベンツ 鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
廣瀬守克 曾我博
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.7 笠松
1600良 露草特 B 1特別(イ) 8 10頭3番5人 439kg 尾島徹 54 1430(1.4)39.7 ブラック 3-2-2-6 |
5.24 笠松
1600不 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 5 7頭1番2人 453kg 花本正 54 1458(2.0)41.3 ブラック 1-1-2-2 |
5.10 笠松
1800良 楽天競 B 1特別(イ) 4 8頭2番2人 448kg 花本正 54 1590(2.2)38.9 ケイゾク 3-3-3-5-3-3 |
4.26 笠松
1600良 菜の花 B 1特別(イ) 7 10頭5番5人 445kg 花本正 54 1433(1.0)37.7 キャプテ 4-6-7-7 |
4.1 笠松
1600重 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 2 10頭9番2人 446kg 尾島徹 54 1430(0.0)37.6 エーシン 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
ケイアイツルノマイ 青毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 谷山光雄
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
6.17 姫路
1500良 フォレ A2B14歳以上特別 10 10頭10番10人 459kg 安原勝 56 1407(3.6)41.7 エアパパ 5-5-10-10 |
2.25 園田
1400良 近畿・ A1A24歳以上登録馬特別 9 9頭9番9人 470kg 安原勝 56 1393(9.9)44.1 ケイティ 9-9-9-9 |
2.14 高知
1300 第3回しっとの炎特別 AB イイ 8 8頭2番5人 471kg 西森将 56 1317(7.1)0.0 グッドヘ 8-8-8-8 |
2.7 高知
1300 ファイナルレース A 4記者選抜 10 10頭8番7人 468kg 別府衣 56 1307(4.6)0.0 ホーエイ 9-9-10-10 |
1.30 高知
1300 AB イイ 8 8頭5番8人 477kg 西森将 56 1307(5.7)0.0 コスモジ 8-7-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
エイシンマニッシュ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
廣瀬正義 小島牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.7 笠松
1600良 露草特 B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭5番4人 511kg 花本正 56 1425(0.9)38.1 ブラック 9-8-7-7 |
5.24 笠松
1600不 A・G B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭10番4人 510kg 花本正 56 1443(1.4)38.3 ボニータ 9-8-6-6 |
4.1 笠松
1600重 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭4番1人 506kg 花本正 56 1430(0.0)36.8 パークウ 8-8-6-5 |
3.8 笠松
1600重 たんぽ B 4特別(ロ) 1 9頭1番3人 496kg 花本正 56 1442(0.2)0.0 チョコフ 3-3-2-2 |
2.22 笠松
1600良 こぶし B 4特別(ロ) 2 10頭5番2人 496kg 花本正 56 1432(0.2)0.0 チョコフ 5-5-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
トロットサンダー セン7
ハマノドルフィン 鹿毛
(ニホンピロマーチ)
國分純 澤田嘉隆
|
森山英 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1600稍 小瀬賞 AB 33特選 5 10頭6番4人 468kg 吉井友 57 1448(1.2)39.1 ワイルド 8-7-7-7 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 A4組 A 4特選 7 10頭4番7人 469kg 吉井友 56 1423(2.1)37.9 ピクシー 9-9-9-9 |
4.9 笠松
1800良 笠置( A 2特別 6 7頭7番6人 474kg 吉井友 555 1580(2.9)38.8 エーシン 6-6-6-7-7-7 |
3.9 笠松
1600不 春蘭特 A 3特別 1 10頭1番8人 472kg 吉井友 56 1436(0.0)0.0 ニュース 9-9-9-8 |
2.23 笠松
1600良 A4組 A 4特選 7 10頭1番9人 473kg 阪上忠 56 1433(1.5)0.0 ドンペリ 8-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡3
リオデラビーダ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
太田美津子 三村卓也
|
新山廣 (愛知) |
2.27 J阪神
1600 第19回 アーリントンCG33歳オープン 13 16頭6番16人 474kg 戸部尚 56 1371(2.3)36.2 コスモセ 9-9 |
2.12 笠松
1600重 ゴール 3歳オープン 4 10頭6番2人 489kg 安部幸 56 1433(0.7)0.0 ラブミー 5-5-4-4 |
1.23 J京都
2000 若駒S3歳オープン 8 10頭10番9人 490kg 安部幸 56 2036(1.6)34.9 ヒルノダ 3-3-4-5 |
1.2 名古屋
1600 新春ペガサスカップ(SP1) 3歳オープン 1 12頭4番4人 493kg 戸部尚 56 1448(0.3)39.2 コロニア 2-2-2-2 |
12.21 名古屋
1600 アドマイヤボス賞 若獅子特別 2歳 3 9頭6番3人 492kg 戸部尚 55 1453(0.4)0.0 タンブリ 3-3-3-3 |
|
8 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
リッツコマンダー 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
吉岡秀宜 小田健一
|
田中敏 (愛知) |
6.30 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 5 6 10頭9番7人 503kg 丸野勝 56 1323(2.0)39.9 マンリョ 10-10-8-8 |
6.16 名古屋
1600稍 サラB B 5 4 10頭1番6人 505kg 丸野勝 56 1456(1.5)40.5 アミーズ 10-10-10-9 |
6.2 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 4 4 10頭2番5人 506kg 丸野勝 56 1315(1.4)39.4 キセキノ 7-7-7-6 |
5.26 笠松
1600稍 日本ラ B 5特別(ロ) 5 10頭6番10人 503kg 今井貴 56 1451(2.1)38.5 ジャング 10-9-9-8 |
5.18 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 6 3 10頭8番3人 513kg 丸野勝 56 1315(0.1)39.8 アニヴェ 9-9-9-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡6
パトリシアローズ 黒鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
岡部益周 出口宜己
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
5.26 笠松
1800稍 木曽川 A 3特別 6 9頭1番6人 467kg 高木健 57 1584(2.7)41.1 ビッグロ 6-5-7-7-7-6 |
4.26 笠松
1600良 菜の花 B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭2番2人 467kg 尾島徹 56 1423(0.1)37.7 ワールド 2-2-2-1 |
4.13 名古屋
1800不 こぐま B 1 3 12頭12番4人 464kg 尾島徹 56 1588(0.4)40.3 ディアカ 4-4-4-4-3 |
2.1 福山
1600 マイル争覇 3歳上 6 8頭5番5人 462kg 尾島徹 57 1441(1.5)0.0 キングス 3-3-5-5 |
12.24 園田
1400 兵庫ゴールドトロフィー(Jpn3)G3 重賞3歳以上登録馬 12 12頭4番10人 465kg 尾島徹 52 1299(2.3)38.3 トーセン 10-11-11-11 |
|
10 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡5
ユーコーバンベール 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)ホースケア 中村雅明
|
成田明 (愛知) |
6.30 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 5 10 10頭3番8人 468kg 尾崎章 56 1327(2.4)39.9 マンリョ 9-9-10-10 |
6.14 名古屋
1600稍 サラB B 4 4 10頭2番10人 475kg 阪野学 56 1468(2.6)4.1 パワート 6-6-6-6 |
6.2 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 4 6 10頭8番8人 472kg 阪野学 56 1322(2.1)40.1 キセキノ 5-6-6-7 |
5.26 笠松
1400重 B4組 B 4 7 9頭3番8人 479kg 阪野学 56 1302(3.2)39.1 ジツリキ 7-8-8-7 |
5.12 笠松
1600稍 小瀬賞 AB 33特選 9 10頭4番10人 480kg 阪野学 56 1459(2.3)3.9 ワイルド 9-10-10-10 |