[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-05-27 笠松7R サラ系B8組 B 8 ダート1600m 良 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストローズクリーク 牝6
ターフサルート 鹿毛
(LordAtWar)
加藤鈴幸 タガミファーム
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1600稍 初夏特 B 5特別(ロ) 8 10頭5番7人 464kg 藤原幹 54 1457(3.1)41.9 トーセン 5-5-5-7 |
4.30 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 1 10頭3番6人 464kg 藤原幹 55 1286(0.3)37.7 サウンド 2-2-2-1 |
4.9 笠松
1400良 B11 BC 113 4 10頭2番8人 468kg 東川公 55 1305(0.9)3.9 ジャング 5-3-3-4 |
3.9 笠松
1400不 B9組 B 9 8 10頭3番8人 469kg 藤原幹 54 1336(3.7)0.0 トーセン 6-4-5-7 |
2.26 笠松
1600重 B8組 B 8 7 10頭9番6人 463kg 藤原幹 54 1475(2.2)0.0 フリーク 5-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牝4
エレガンスフリー 鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
塩崎圭司 東栄牧場
|
荒巻透 (愛知) |
5.21 名古屋
1400稍 サラB B 11 5 10頭1番3人 415kg 山本茜 54 1313(0.5)4.0 ゴールデ 3-3-4-4 |
5.5 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 11 7 9頭2番6人 414kg 丸野勝 54 1474(3.3)42.2 マーブル 6-7-6-7 |
4.23 名古屋
1400不 サラB B 10 4 10頭7番6人 411kg 吉田稔 54 1296(2.2)39.6 サンレイ 2-4-6-5 |
4.8 笠松
1600良 第2回 B 9 4 10頭1番6人 408kg 丸野勝 54 1448(1.1)38.2 ウェディ 5-6-4-4 |
3.30 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 13 6 9頭6番5人 416kg 吉田稔 54 1495(2.6)0.0 キーサミ 7-7-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
ジュリアバローズ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小山英隆 中村雅明
|
青木達 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1600良 B8組 B 8 4 10頭9番6人 454kg 佐藤友 54 1456(0.8)39.7 フジノク 2-2-2-2 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 第3回 B 8 4 10頭9番3人 456kg 東川公 54 1451(1.3)39.6 ヒルノカ 3-3-3-4 |
4.8 笠松
1600良 第2回 B 9 7 10頭2番3人 448kg 東川公 54 1457(2.0)39.1 ウェディ 4-4-4-6 |
3.4 園田
1400 C2 一4歳以上 4 12頭9番7人 442kg 板野央 54 1317(0.4)39.1 トウケイ 2-2-2-2 |
2.18 園田
1400稍 C2 一4歳以上 C2 一4歳以上 5 12頭9番9人 445kg 板野央 54 1319(1.0)38.7 エルプレ 8-8-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワレンダー 牝7
トリポッチャン 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
堀幸雄 安達洋生
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1600良 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭8番2人 452kg 安部幸 54 1459(0.2)39.1 スズヒメ 2-2-2-2 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 マック C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭2番2人 456kg 安部幸 54 1437(0.6)3.9 ビクトリ 2-2-2-2 |
4.9 笠松
1600良 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭9番7人 456kg 安部幸 54 1436(0.5)38.4 スリーコ 2-2-2-2 |
3.9 笠松
1400不 久保田 B 10 5 9頭9番7人 466kg 筒井勇 54 1319(1.0)0.0 ベジータ 3-3-3-3 |
2.26 笠松
1400重 B10 B 10 7 10頭6番7人 465kg 安部幸 54 1324(3.3)0.0 チェリー 2-3-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラローレル 牡4
メールブランシュ 栗毛
(サクラチヨノオー)
山下定良 原光彦
|
山下清 (笠松) |
4.22 大井
1400不 C2 1112 C2 1112 11 14頭12番12人 488kg 水野貴 55 1310(2.6)40.9 フジマサ 7-12-12 |
4.7 大井
1600重 C2 1213 C2 1213 15 16頭8番15人 490kg 本橋孝 55 1475(2.5)42.5 イッパイ 8-10-15-16 |
3.17 大井
1200重 C2 九 C2 九 13 15頭7番15人 491kg 柏木健 55 1169(1.9)39.6 サンライ 12-13 |
3.3 大井
1500 C2 九十 13 14頭6番14人 493kg 中川雅 55 1404(3.6)42.9 ベレンバ 8-10-12-12 |
2.17 船橋
1600不 C2 八九 C2 八九 出走取消 14頭13番0人 0kg 柏木健 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンサンディ 牡3
エイシンカッパー 黒鹿毛
(エイシンワシントン)
廣瀬守克 山田昇史
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1600良 B8組 B 8 3 10頭3番1人 472kg 尾島徹 56 1455(0.7)39.1 フジノク 6-6-4-4 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 第3回 B 8 2 10頭3番1人 471kg 尾島徹 56 1439(0.1)38.2 ヒルノカ 5-4-4-3 |
4.2 笠松
1600不 新緑賞 3歳オープン 6 10頭2番4人 466kg 尾島徹 56 1430(1.4)38.1 エレーヌ 5-5-5-4 |
3.9 笠松
1400不 B8組 B 8 2 10頭4番3人 471kg 尾島徹 56 1303(0.3)0.0 オグリメ 6-6-5-1 |
2.12 笠松
1600重 ゴール 3歳オープン 5 10頭1番3人 461kg 尾島徹 56 1439(1.3)0.0 ラブミー 8-7-8-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ユーワファルコン 牡5
フィールドアリダー 鹿毛
(Secreto)
吉田銘一 ミルファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1600良 B8組 B 8 8 10頭8番8人 552kg 島崎和 56 1469(2.1)40.1 フジノク 4-5-6-7 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 第3回 B 8 5 10頭7番6人 557kg 花本正 56 1458(2.0)3.9 ヒルノカ 9-9-8-7 |
4.8 笠松
1600良 第2回 B 9 5 10頭5番4人 545kg 尾島徹 56 1455(1.8)38.1 ウェディ 7-7-7-7 |
3.22 名古屋
1600良 がんば B 14 5 9頭3番6人 552kg 尾島徹 56 1481(1.7)0.0 パワート 5-5-5-5 |
3.11 笠松
1400重 B11 BC 113 1 8頭8番1人 551kg 尾島徹 57 1313(0.0)0.0 ラインデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
カコイーシーズ 牡4
タイガーミトス 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
冨藤敏男 安達洋生
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.9 笠松
1400不 B8組 B 8 3 10頭5番2人 486kg 安部幸 56 1307(0.7)0.0 オグリメ 2-2-2-2 |
2.26 笠松
1600重 B8組 B 8 2 10頭1番1人 498kg 安部幸 56 1454(0.1)0.0 フリーク 6-5-5-3 |
2.10 笠松
1400不 B8組 B 8 2 10頭4番1人 491kg 安部幸 56 1293(0.1)0.0 テイオー 5-5-5-3 |
1.21 笠松
1400 サラ系B9組 B 9 2 10頭5番1人 487kg 安部幸 56 1285(0.1)0.0 オリオン 6-5-5-3 |
12.15 笠松
1600 サラ系B7組 B 7 4 10頭6番1人 504kg 安部幸 56 1448(0.6)0.0 セトウチ 6-6-4-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ハンセル 牝5
キャンティグルーム 栗毛
(アラジ)
河田勝昭 鮫川フアーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.13 笠松
1600良 B8組 B 8 6 10頭7番7人 405kg 大原浩 54 1462(1.4)40.6 フジノク 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 笠松
1400重 B7組 B 7 6 10頭6番4人 399kg 大原浩 54 1296(1.2)39.5 オグリノ 1-1-1-2 |
4.16 名古屋
1400稍 芝桜賞 B 9 3 11頭7番4人 397kg 大原浩 54 1319(1.4)39.8 スマート 3-3-3-3 |
4.8 笠松
1600良 第2回 B 9 9 10頭6番7人 399kg 大原浩 54 1464(2.7)41.2 ウェディ 1-1-1-3 |
3.9 笠松
1600不 B7組 B 7 3 9頭5番6人 395kg 筒井勇 54 1461(0.1)0.0 アイファ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
エアジハード セン9
クリロータリー 栗毛
(デイクタス)
吉岡秀宜 ユートピア牧場
|
田中敏 (愛知) |
5.21 名古屋
1400稍 サラB B 11 4 10頭9番5人 473kg 今井貴 56 1311(0.3)39.4 ゴールデ 6-6-6-3 |
5.6 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 12 4 10頭6番6人 470kg 今井貴 56 1331(0.8)3.9 マヤノラ 9-8-8-8 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 第3回 B 8 3 10頭1番9人 475kg 今井貴 56 1449(1.1)38.9 ヒルノカ 7-7-7-5 |
4.23 名古屋
1600不 サラB B 11 6 10頭1番6人 473kg 今井貴 56 1447(2.2)40.6 ベルモン 4-4-4-4 |
4.16 名古屋
1400重 サラB B 10 5 10頭1番6人 475kg 今井貴 56 1321(2.0)40.3 バイラド 4-5-5-7 |