[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-04-01 笠松10R 淡墨桜(うすずみざくら)特別 B 1特別(イ) ダート1800m 雨 重 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
LemonDropK 牝5
VermontGirl 黒鹿毛
(MiCielo)
山本修 WinchesterFarm
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1600不 早春特 B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭7番2人 449kg 岡部誠 54 1449(0.0)0.0 トミノジ 5-5-3-2 |
2.21 笠松
1800良 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭3番3人 451kg 岡部誠 54 1570(0.1)0.0 フジノア 3-4-4-4-4-4 |
2.7 笠松
1600重 東海農 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭10番2人 454kg 山口竜 54 1437(1.0)0.0 フジノア 4-3-3-3 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭7番4人 448kg 濱口楠 54 1587(0.3)0.0 ルリーバ 2-2-3-2-2-3 |
1.6 笠松
1600 ことぶき特別 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭5番3人 453kg 安部幸 54 1453(0.1)0.0 ドンペリ 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡4
ハントマインド 青鹿毛
(Verbatim)
中部建材(株) 富岡弘
|
松原義 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1600不 早春特 B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭9番6人 491kg 濱口楠 56 1459(1.0)0.0 トミノジ 10-9-1-3 |
2.21 笠松
1800良 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 8 10頭4番5人 505kg 濱口楠 56 2001(3.2)0.0 フジノア 4-6-7-9-10-9 |
10.8 園田
1700 姫山菊花賞 重賞 13歳以上登録馬 3 10頭5番5人 458kg 川原正 55 1480(1.1)36.7 マルヨフ 7-8-9-9-6-6 |
9.22 笠松
1400 サラ系A5・B3組 AB 53 2 10頭1番2人 462kg 濱口楠 57 1278(0.1)0.0 トミノプ 6-5-4-3 |
7.11 J阪神
1800 城崎特別3歳上 7 9頭6番9人 458kg 濱口楠 54 1534(2.7)37.6 サンデー 6-7-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡4
モザーティアナ 鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
高橋まゆみ 水丸牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
3.9 笠松
1600不 大垣共 AB 43特選 1 10頭7番1人 513kg 東川公 56 1446(0.5)0.0 リロ 1-1-1-1 |
2.22 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5特選(ロ) 1 10頭10番1人 513kg 佐藤友 56 1287(0.4)0.0 ユメノオ 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 B6組 B 6 2 10頭5番2人 525kg 佐藤友 56 1288(0.0)0.0 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭7番4人 476kg 後藤浩 56 2020(0.5)36.4 イフリー 5-5-5-4 |
7.19 J新潟
2400 3歳未勝利 3 17頭6番3人 478kg 後藤浩 56 2295(0.6)36.5 シャドウ 4-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミラクルアドマイヤ 牡5
タケノゴールド 鹿毛
(イブンベイ)
冨藤敏男 鹿戸武光
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1600不 早春特 B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭10番5人 475kg 尾島徹 56 1449(0.0)0.0 エーシン 3-2-2-1 |
2.21 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 1 10頭7番2人 475kg 安部幸 56 1286(0.2)0.0 ステルス 2-2-2-2 |
2.8 笠松
1600稍 高千穂 B 4特別(ロ) 4 10頭8番5人 480kg 高松亮 56 1443(0.5)0.0 アラビア 4-4-4-5 |
1.18 笠松
1600 サラ系B5組特選(ロ) B 5特選(ロ) 2 10頭7番2人 471kg 東川公 56 1440(0.2)0.0 ボニータ 6-6-2-2 |
1.7 笠松
1600 門松特別 B 3特別(ロ) 3 10頭7番2人 476kg 安部幸 56 1445(0.1)0.0 コパノリ 3-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
サイキョウロマン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
奥本賢一郎 森永正志
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1600不 早春特 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭3番1人 428kg 安部幸 56 1456(0.7)0.0 トミノジ 6-6-6-5 |
2.21 笠松
1800良 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭7番2人 428kg 安部幸 56 1581(1.2)0.0 フジノア 5-3-3-3-3-2 |
2.7 笠松
1600重 東海農 B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭5番3人 428kg 高松亮 56 1429(0.2)0.0 フジノア 2-2-2-2 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭5番2人 429kg 尾島徹 56 1593(0.9)0.0 ルリーバ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
1.6 笠松
1600 マックル賞 B 2特選(イ) 1 9頭6番1人 434kg 安部幸 56 1433(0.0)0.0 パークウ 3-3-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡9
ダイアナホープ 鹿毛
(ノーザンアンサー)
山田達雄 酒井静男
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
3.23 名古屋
1600重 牡羊座 B 1 12 12頭6番11人 493kg 横井将 56 1501(3.6)0.0 スマート 10-10-10-12 |
3.15 名古屋
1600良 こじし B 1 8 11頭11番10人 486kg 持原大 56 1487(2.9)0.0 エンジェ 9-9-9-9 |
3.7 笠松
1600不 早春特 B 1特別(イ) 9 10頭6番10人 485kg 横井将 56 1477(2.8)0.0 トミノジ 9-10-9-9 |
2.28 名古屋
1600不 うお座 B 1 9 10頭8番8人 489kg 大畑雅 56 1472(5.4)0.0 グリーン 9-9-8-9 |
2.15 名古屋
1800不 こいぬ B 1 10 12頭2番9人 490kg 持原大 56 2017(4.6)0.0 シンワコ 11-10-10-11-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
バイオマスター 牡5
プレミアムフェリス 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
(有)ミドルアイラン 藤坂秋雄
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.15 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 2 1 8頭3番4人 498kg 安部幸 56 1336(0.1)0.0 パールチ 1-1-1-1 |
3.7 笠松
1600不 早春特 B 1特別(イ) 8 10頭1番4人 511kg 東川公 56 1471(2.2)0.0 トミノジ 1-1-4-6 |
2.7 J中京
1000 4歳上 14 16頭12番13人 504kg 東川公 57 1012(1.8)36.6 ユウキア 14-13 |
1.9 J中山
1200 4歳上 14 16頭11番11人 502kg 江田照 57 1145(2.1)39.6 フサイチ 6-7 |
8.1 J札幌
1000 3歳上 7 12頭11番11人 500kg 川島信 57 597(0.7)35.4 ヒシソロ 8-6 |
|
8 |
カルラネイチャー 牡5
シンセイグルーヴ 鹿毛
(タイトスポット)
武仲勝 西川富岡牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
3.23 名古屋
1400重 サラA A 4 8 8頭5番8人 458kg 佐藤友 56 1336(3.1)0.0 ピクシー 2-3-4-5 |
3.9 笠松
1600不 大垣共 AB 43特選 9 10頭2番3人 458kg 佐藤友 57 1470(2.4)0.0 マルタカ 4-4-6-7 |
2.23 笠松
1600良 A4組 A 4特選 5 10頭8番7人 458kg 佐藤友 56 1428(1.0)0.0 ドンペリ 4-4-4-4 |
2.10 笠松
1600不 第1回 AB 43特選 6 10頭9番9人 462kg 佐藤友 57 1432(0.8)0.0 ワールド 1-1-1-4 |
1.19 笠松
1400 サラ系A5・B3組 AB 53 6 10頭2番4人 463kg 佐藤友 57 1289(1.0)0.0 エーシン 1-1-1-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝4
アルカディア 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
柴田浩二 川上牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1600不 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭1番1人 485kg 尾島徹 54 1451(0.5)0.0 パークウ 1-1-1-1 |
2.24 川崎
2100良 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン 12 13頭8番13人 491kg 花本正 54 2197(5.2)4.2 ブラボー 7-10-12-13-13-13 |
2.10 笠松
1600不 第1回 AB 43特選 1 10頭1番1人 487kg 岡部誠 54 1424(0.0)0.0 ゴールド 3-3-3-1 |
1.18 笠松
1600 JAぎふ「みのっ太」杯 B 4特別(ロ) 2 10頭8番3人 490kg 花本正 54 1421(0.3)0.0 ナカヨキ 3-3-3-3 |
1.7 笠松
1600 門松特別 B 3特別(ロ) 2 10頭8番1人 499kg 尾島徹 54 1444(0.0)0.0 コパノリ 9-8-4-3 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
マフィン 栗毛
(ニゾン)
(有)ホースケア 高橋牧場
|
竹口勝 (愛知) |
3.23 名古屋
1600重 牡羊座 B 1 11 12頭10番12人 507kg 竹田秀 56 1496(3.1)0.0 スマート 11-11-12-11 |
3.15 名古屋
1600良 こじし B 1 10 11頭5番9人 503kg 竹田秀 56 1487(2.9)0.0 エンジェ 10-10-8-8 |
2.28 名古屋
1600不 うお座 B 1 8 10頭1番10人 493kg 竹田秀 56 1470(5.2)0.0 グリーン 10-10-10-10 |
2.21 笠松
1800良 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 9 10頭5番7人 498kg 竹田秀 56 2001(3.2)0.0 フジノア 9-10-10-10-9-8 |
2.15 名古屋
1800不 こいぬ B 1 11 12頭4番8人 507kg 竹田秀 56 2020(4.9)0.0 シンワコ 10-11-10-10-11 |