[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-03-08 笠松8R サラ系B6組 B 6 ダート1400m 重 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡5
カズノジョー 鹿毛
(セクレト)
(有)ホースケア 城地守明
|
安達良 (愛知) |
3.2 名古屋
1400 サラB8組 B 8 1 10頭10番1人 503kg 持原大 56 1292(1.0)0.0 ファイヤ 4-3-2-2 |
2.22 笠松
1600良 こぶし B 4特別(ロ) 4 10頭3番3人 510kg 持原大 56 1435(0.5)0.0 チョコフ 10-9-9-9 |
2.17 名古屋
1600重 如月( B 7 2 12頭10番4人 503kg 阪野学 56 1438(0.2)0.0 ブルーラ 8-8-7-7 |
2.4 名古屋
1600 サラB10組 B 10 1 10頭4番1人 512kg 岡部誠 56 1443(0.2)0.0 サンマル 3-3-3-2 |
1.28 名古屋
1600 サラB11組 B 11 2 10頭2番1人 509kg 岡部誠 56 1450(0.1)0.0 マイシル 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランデラ 牡5
サイキョウザクラ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
奥本賢一郎 森永正志
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.22 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 3 9頭8番2人 448kg 東川公 56 1442(0.6)0.0 ブルーベ 4-6-4-4 |
2.8 笠松
1600稍 高千穂 B 4特別(ロ) 2 10頭4番3人 445kg 安部幸 56 1441(0.3)0.0 アラビア 6-6-5-4 |
1.18 笠松
1400 サラ系B7組 B 7 1 10頭8番1人 449kg 東川公 56 1289(0.3)0.0 キャプテ 6-6-4-1 |
1.1 笠松
1600 サラ系B7組 B 7 3 8頭2番2人 455kg 東川公 56 1433(0.9)0.0 ウェディ 5-5-3-3 |
12.14 笠松
1800 B級チャンピオン B 1特別(イ) 8 10頭5番6人 463kg 安部幸 56 1587(1.7)0.0 ゴールド 9-8-8-7-5-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイタクリーヴァ セン6
ヤマノロザリア 栗毛
(サクラダイオー)
浅野吉彦 田原安田牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.22 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 2 9頭7番5人 493kg 山本聡 56 1437(0.1)0.0 ブルーベ 3-3-3-2 |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 B6組 B 6 4 10頭7番3人 506kg 山本聡 56 1297(0.9)0.0 エーシン 2-2-2-4 |
1.18 笠松
1400 サラ系B7組 B 7 2 10頭6番3人 497kg 藤原幹 56 1292(0.3)0.0 サイキョ 2-3-2-2 |
1.7 笠松
1400 サラ系B5組 B 5 3 10頭1番4人 502kg 藤原幹 56 1300(0.3)0.0 ゴールド 4-4-4-4 |
12.29 笠松
1600 シクラメン特別 B 4特別(ロ) 5 8頭6番7人 497kg 藤原幹 56 1454(3.0)0.0 フジノア 8-8-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダミスター 牡7
ビバジヤパン 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
吉岡秀宜 江谷重雄
|
内村寛 (愛知) |
3.2 名古屋
1400 サラB8組 B 8 6 10頭7番5人 441kg 加藤誓 56 1313(2.1)0.0 セイウン 7-8-8-8 |
2.18 名古屋
1600重 サラB B 9 5 10頭9番4人 441kg 柴田直 56 1450(1.5)0.0 メイショ 4-4-5-5 |
2.10 笠松
1600不 B7組 B 7 1 10頭6番3人 442kg 柴田直 56 1444(0.1)0.0 フォーチ 7-7-6-4 |
2.4 名古屋
1400 サラB9組 B 9 6 10頭1番4人 440kg 柴田直 56 1321(1.3)0.0 マンリョ 7-7-7-7 |
1.28 名古屋
1400 ポメのコダヌキ4歳誕生日 B 10 9 10頭6番3人 442kg 大畑雅 56 1330(2.0)0.0 シンゼン 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスゴールド 牡5
パワーランチ 青毛
(ザグレブ)
吉岡秀宜 キヨミネ牧場
|
内村寛 (愛知) |
3.2 名古屋
1400 サラB8組 B 8 2 10頭8番6人 431kg 柴田直 56 1302(1.0)0.0 セイウン 6-6-5-5 |
2.22 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 6 9頭2番4人 430kg 柴田直 56 1452(1.6)0.0 ブルーベ 8-7-7-6 |
2.17 名古屋
1600重 サラB B 8 3 9頭2番3人 427kg 高松亮 56 1443(0.9)0.0 フェロチ 8-8-9-7 |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 B6組 B 6 5 10頭1番6人 430kg 高松亮 56 1298(1.0)0.0 エーシン 5-6-7-6 |
2.4 名古屋
1600 サラB8組 B 8 3 10頭2番6人 431kg 柴田直 56 1455(0.9)0.0 シンゼン 8-8-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
テレサザティーチャ 栗毛
(CuretheBlues)
高橋勉 グランド牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 B6組 B 6 3 10頭8番4人 410kg 筒井勇 54 1288(0.0)0.0 エーシン 3-3-3-2 |
1.18 笠松
1400 第10回れんこん料理の竹扇賞 B 6 4 10頭4番4人 405kg 阪上忠 54 1301(0.9)0.0 アラビア 9-9-5-4 |
1.7 笠松
1600 門松特別 B 3特別(ロ) 4 10頭4番3人 411kg 阪上忠 54 1449(0.5)0.0 コパノリ 6-6-5-5 |
12.15 笠松
1600 サラ系B7組 B 7 1 10頭7番2人 406kg 阪上忠 54 1442(0.2)0.0 ニッシン 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 笠松
1600 サラ系B7組 B 7 2 10頭3番3人 403kg 阪上忠 54 1426(0.2)0.0 ワールド 5-5-5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡5
ナリタシャルマン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小林勝 太陽牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
1.28 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 8 14頭6番5人 462kg 山田信 55 1383(1.0)41.3 ニイタカ 12-11-10-7 |
1.12 船橋
1000 茄子(なすび)賞 C3選抜馬・4歳選抜馬 5 12頭11番8人 461kg 山田信 55 1023(1.2)38.1 マスカレ 4-3 |
1.4 川崎
1500 C3 一二 7 10頭5番4人 468kg 山田信 55 1369(0.9)41.1 カツコマ 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
1400 C2 五六 10 10頭7番5人 463kg 的場文 55 1335(2.8)43.8 モンセル 4-4-4-7 |
11.24 浦和
1400 C2 十11 8 12頭3番3人 457kg 的場文 55 1328(1.9)40.8 ロンギン 7-8-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
マイネルマックス 牡7
ミスオートロマン 栗毛
(ロジンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 中山雅信
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
3.2 名古屋
1400 サラB8組 B 8 7 10頭3番10人 453kg 松戸政 56 1317(2.5)0.0 セイウン 10-10-10-10 |
2.17 名古屋
1600重 サラB B 8 9 9頭4番9人 457kg 松戸政 56 1461(2.7)0.0 フェロチ 9-9-8-9 |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 B6組 B 6 10 10頭3番9人 463kg 竹田秀 56 1314(2.6)0.0 エーシン 8-8-9-10 |
2.4 名古屋
1600 サラB8組 B 8 9 10頭3番9人 461kg 竹田秀 56 1468(2.2)0.0 シンゼン 10-10-10-10 |
1.27 名古屋
1400 サラB8組 B 8 7 10頭2番8人 466kg 竹田秀 56 1330(1.4)0.0 オウシュ 8-8-9-9 |