[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-02-26 笠松9R マックル賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1400m 不 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルプリンス 牝4
プチエレガンス 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
江川伸夫 プリンスリーファーム
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
2.9 笠松
1400重 アメジ C 12特別(ロ) 1 10頭2番2人 423kg 筒井勇 55 1289(0.2)0.0 シャコタ 7-6-7-5 |
1.20 笠松
1600 C級チャンピオン C 13特別(ロ) 1 10頭9番1人 421kg 筒井勇 54 1429(0.1)0.0 バンダム 3-3-3-1 |
1.8 笠松
1400 福寿草特別 C 9特別(ロ) 2 10頭5番2人 430kg 筒井勇 54 1299(0.9)0.0 アウロー 6-5-5-6 |
12.31 笠松
1400 サラ系C18組 C 18 1 8頭5番2人 432kg 筒井勇 54 1293(0.4)0.0 キュート 2-2-2-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400 サラ系C19組 牝馬 C 19牝馬 2 9頭7番2人 431kg 筒井勇 54 1295(0.6)0.0 アウロー 5-3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
マウントダンス 栗毛
(ダンスホール)
谷謙介 シンコーファーム
|
山本功 (愛知) |
2.19 名古屋
1400重 サラC C 2 9 10頭1番5人 422kg 倉地学 54 1324(3.8)0.0 ラヴソー 7-7-7-8 |
2.5 名古屋
1400稍 隆太☆ C 2 3 9頭1番3人 423kg 倉地学 54 1323(1.7)0.0 シャイニ 5-4-4-4 |
1.29 名古屋
1400 かおる誕生日&おめでた記念 C 2 4 10頭5番5人 423kg 倉地学 54 1318(1.1)0.0 マーブル 5-4-5-5 |
1.21 笠松
1400 サラ系C2組特選(イ) C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭6番3人 419kg 倉地学 54 1299(1.2)0.0 チェリー 4-4-4-4 |
1.15 名古屋
1400 サラC3組 C 3 5 9頭6番5人 428kg 倉地学 54 1328(1.6)0.0 ウォルト 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホークアタック 牡6
ワンセイコー 鹿毛
(アスワン)
(有)ホースケア 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
安達良 (愛知) |
2.19 名古屋
1400重 サラC C 2 7 10頭6番9人 486kg 持原大 56 1315(2.9)0.0 ラヴソー 10-10-9-9 |
2.5 名古屋
1600稍 水仙特 C 1 7 12頭3番9人 491kg 持原大 56 1466(5.1)0.0 トーホウ 12-12-12-12 |
1.29 名古屋
1600 葉牡丹特別 C 1 11 12頭6番9人 487kg 柴田直 56 1486(4.6)0.0 マイネル 12-11-11-11 |
1.10 笠松
1400 サラ系B8・C3組 BC 83 4 9頭3番3人 485kg 持原大 57 1318(1.0)0.0 オグリメ 5-5-5-6 |
1.3 名古屋
1400 サラB13組 B 13 5 8頭4番6人 479kg 持原大 56 1325(1.0)0.0 ヒカリフ 7-6-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ウイニングチケット 牡6
オプトライアン 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
鈴木和彦 三輪牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
2.12 笠松
1400重 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 10 10頭6番3人 470kg 高木健 56 1312(2.1)0.0 フジノク 1-1-1-2 |
1.21 笠松
1600 睦月特別 C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭2番6人 464kg 高木健 56 1446(1.3)0.0 オグリメ 2-2-2-2 |
1.10 笠松
1600 めいほう杯 C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭1番4人 466kg 高木健 56 1477(3.3)0.0 チョコフ 1-1-1-3 |
1.1 笠松
1600 ハッピーサンライズ C 1特別(イ) 2 8頭4番4人 467kg 高木健 56 1434(0.4)0.0 ボニータ 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 笠松
1600 流葉(ながれは)賞 C 2特選(イ) 7 10頭1番3人 467kg 高木健 56 1468(1.7)0.0 ニッシン 1-1-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナー 牡5
カレッジホース 鹿毛
(トニービン)
野村春行 上島牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
2.12 笠松
1400重 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭1番1人 487kg 尾島徹 56 1294(0.3)0.0 フジノク 2-4-4-3 |
1.1 笠松
1400 祝前畑貴彦誕生日記念 BC 93 2 8頭5番1人 494kg 尾島徹 56 1289(0.7)0.0 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
12.18 笠松
1600 北アルプス特別 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭2番2人 491kg 尾島徹 56 1442(0.4)0.0 オグリメ 4-4-4-3 |
12.11 名古屋
1400 よもぎ菊特別 C 1 5 10頭10番2人 492kg 尾島徹 56 1301(1.2)0.0 ボニータ 3-3-3-3 |
10.29 笠松
1400 サラ系C4組 C 4 1 10頭6番1人 497kg 尾島徹 56 1288(0.0)0.0 チェリー 6-6-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スキャン 牡7
リバイバルガール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
吉岡秀宜 ヒダカフアーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
2.19 名古屋
1400重 サラC C 2 10 10頭3番7人 439kg 藤原幹 56 1336(5.0)0.0 ラヴソー 8-8-10-10 |
2.12 笠松
1400重 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭8番8人 440kg 藤原幹 56 1307(1.6)0.0 フジノク 7-7-7-6 |
1.29 名古屋
1400 サラC4組 C 4 10 10頭5番6人 436kg 藤原幹 56 1348(3.3)0.0 キーサミ 6-5-5-5 |
1.21 笠松
1400 サラ系C4組 C 4 1 9頭3番9人 438kg 藤原幹 56 1305(0.1)0.0 メイブ 1-1-1-1 |
1.15 名古屋
1400 桜高軽音部・澪ちゃん誕生日記念 C 4 10 10頭2番9人 435kg 藤原幹 56 1350(2.7)0.0 マイネル 5-7-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝5
シュガークッキー 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
米田イスヱ ガーベラパークスタツド
|
服部克 (金沢) |
2.12 笠松
1400重 B10 BC 103 2 10頭3番4人 455kg 湯前良 54 1301(0.1)0.0 トーセン 4-4-3-3 |
1.21 笠松
1400 サラ系B11・C3組 BC 113 2 9頭5番5人 455kg 藤原幹 54 1295(0.3)0.0 インボッ 7-7-6-5 |
1.4 金沢
1400 第2回ミルキーホースカップ B3 2 10 10頭10番6人 465kg 松戸政 53 1320(3.1)0.0 ジャング 8-8-10-10 |
12.31 金沢
1400 第2回ミルキーホースカップ B3 2 競走取止 0頭10番0人 0kg 松戸政 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.23 金沢
1400 B3 3 4 10頭10番2人 468kg 吉原寛 53 1322(0.8)0.0 ナギサノ 2-2-2-3 |
|
8 |
エイシンサンディ 牡5
オグリシンボリ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
山本修 池田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.12 笠松
1400重 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭4番6人 466kg 花本正 56 1310(1.9)0.0 フジノク 8-8-8-9 |
1.3 名古屋
1400 サラB13組 B 13 6 8頭6番3人 486kg 戸部尚 56 1327(1.2)0.0 ヒカリフ 6-7-6-6 |
12.25 名古屋
1600 サラB13組 B 13 5 10頭4番7人 484kg 戸部尚 56 1465(0.7)0.0 グランド 7-7-6-6 |
12.11 名古屋
1600 なごやの米・陽娘カップ B 13 6 9頭2番5人 481kg 戸部尚 56 1456(1.4)0.0 ターニン 3-3-3-3 |
12.4 名古屋
1600 黄菊特別 C 1 4 10頭10番6人 476kg 戸部尚 56 1465(1.1)0.0 ブラウン 5-5-5-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
コロニアルアッフェアー 牡8
フロントペイジ 黒鹿毛
(ラインゴールド)
(有)ミドルアイラン 貞廣牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.12 笠松
1400重 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭9番9人 486kg 筒井勇 56 1311(2.0)0.0 フジノク 10-9-9-10 |
1.29 名古屋
1400 かおる誕生日&おめでた記念 C 2 10 10頭7番6人 486kg 筒井勇 56 1335(2.8)0.0 マーブル 10-10-10-10 |
1.21 笠松
1400 サラ系C2組特選(イ) C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭5番7人 488kg 大塚研 56 1310(2.3)0.0 チェリー 10-10-9-8 |
1.10 笠松
1600 めいほう杯 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭8番10人 484kg 大塚研 56 1472(2.8)0.0 チョコフ 9-8-8-8 |
1.1 笠松
1400 第4回笠松競馬参拝記念 B 8 6 8頭7番7人 487kg 筒井勇 56 1311(1.7)0.0 スペシャ 8-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
キーステップ 青鹿毛
(ラグビーボール)
錦見日出雄 高瀬敦
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
2.19 名古屋
1400重 サラC C 2 4 10頭10番3人 456kg 大畑雅 56 1306(2.0)0.0 ラヴソー 3-3-3-3 |
2.5 名古屋
1600稍 水仙特 C 1 9 12頭7番7人 457kg 大畑雅 56 1472(5.7)0.0 トーホウ 4-5-6-7 |
1.29 名古屋
1400 サラC4組 C 4 1 10頭9番1人 455kg 大畑雅 56 1315(0.7)0.0 スズカラ 1-1-1-1 |
1.15 名古屋
1600 なずな特別 C 1 5 9頭1番4人 461kg 大畑雅 56 1459(2.1)0.0 ラヴソー 4-4-4-6 |
1.3 名古屋
1400 サラC6組 C 6 1 8頭1番1人 452kg 大畑雅 56 1315(0.1)0.0 ハンサム 1-1-1-1 |