[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-02-22 笠松9R サラ系B5組特選(ロ) B 5特選(ロ) ダート1400m 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
MizzenMast 牡5
LadyCaveat 栗毛
(Caveat)
米田博 ClayNeel&MenaNee
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
2.12 笠松
1600重 バレン C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭4番7人 464kg 山口竜 56 1435(0.8)0.0 オグリノ 7-7-6-6 |
1.21 笠松
1400 サラ系C5組 C 5 1 9頭5番1人 467kg 山口竜 56 1297(0.0)0.0 ゴールド 6-6-6-5 |
1.4 金沢
1400 みどりのじじばば大好き杯 B3 3 4 10頭3番3人 465kg 米倉知 55 1303(1.7)0.0 ナムラエ 5-5-4-4 |
12.31 金沢
1400 みどりのじじばば大好き杯 B3 3 競走取止 0頭3番0人 0kg 米倉知 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.22 金沢
1500 金の成る木特別 B4 1 3 9頭2番3人 467kg 米倉知 55 1392(0.8)0.0 ダイワギ 6-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
シャンハイ 牝9
マルベリーラック 青鹿毛
(ノーザンデイクテイター)
吉岡秀宜 稲原敬三
|
成田明 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
1600不 サラB B 6 9 10頭3番9人 444kg 阪野学 54 1452(2.5)0.0 ターニン 9-9-9-9 |
2.3 名古屋
1600 節分特別 B 6 8 10頭4番10人 447kg 阪野学 54 1465(1.6)0.0 スリース 8-8-9-8 |
1.26 名古屋
1600 サラB6組 B 6 8 10頭3番8人 446kg 阪野学 54 1475(2.3)0.0 スルーザ 8-8-8-7 |
1.13 名古屋
1600 睦月特別 B 7 10 12頭11番9人 449kg 友森翔 54 1481(3.3)0.0 キスリン 11-11-11-11 |
10.20 名古屋
1400 ヴィーダーバッカス12周年記念 B 4 3 8頭3番3人 462kg 山本茜 54 1304(0.3)0.0 サウスフ 7-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡5
ダンシングマツリ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
山際義明 山際セントラルスタッド
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 マック B 5特選(ロ) 5 10頭4番3人 511kg 吉井友 56 1304(1.7)0.0 チョコフ 7-8-8-7 |
11.24 笠松
1400 白川郷(しらかわごう)特別 B 4特別(ロ) 9 10頭5番6人 515kg 吉井友 56 1301(2.2)0.0 リュウケ 10-9-9-9 |
11.10 笠松
1400 サラ系B3・6組 B 36 1 10頭8番1人 508kg 吉井友 56 1295(0.1)0.0 ベートー 7-6-5-2 |
10.30 笠松
1400 サラ系B6組 B 6 2 9頭9番2人 512kg 吉井友 56 1297(0.3)0.0 エーシン 7-8-6-2 |
10.15 名古屋
1600 サラB8組 B 8 3 10頭6番4人 502kg 吉井友 56 1461(1.3)0.0 メルシー 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタキシード 牝7
シオヤアロー 鹿毛
(タンゾア)
吉岡秀宜 庫宝牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 マック B 5特選(ロ) 9 10頭1番8人 442kg 島崎和 54 1313(2.6)0.0 チョコフ 10-10-10-10 |
2.3 名古屋
1600 節分特別 B 6 5 10頭1番7人 448kg 島崎和 54 1457(0.8)0.0 スリース 4-4-5-5 |
1.18 笠松
1600 サラ系B5組特選(ロ) B 5特選(ロ) 8 10頭4番8人 444kg 島崎和 54 1462(2.4)0.0 ボニータ 4-3-8-8 |
1.7 笠松
1400 サラ系B4組特選(ロ) B 4特選(ロ) 8 10頭1番6人 441kg 島崎和 54 1320(3.2)0.0 エーシン 3-4-6-8 |
12.29 笠松
1600 シクラメン特別 B 4特別(ロ) 4 8頭8番5人 446kg 島崎和 54 1449(2.5)0.0 フジノア 4-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
オース 牝8
ショウナンルビー 鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
(有)イゼル 土田和男
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 マック B 5特選(ロ) 4 10頭8番10人 440kg 大塚研 54 1303(1.6)0.0 チョコフ 4-3-5-5 |
1.26 名古屋
1600 サラB6組 B 6 9 10頭9番5人 438kg 島崎和 54 1491(3.9)0.0 スルーザ 10-9-10-10 |
1.18 笠松
1600 サラ系B5組特選(ロ) B 5特選(ロ) 7 10頭8番5人 439kg 大塚研 54 1461(2.3)0.0 ボニータ 5-5-7-6 |
1.7 笠松
1400 サラ系B4組特選(ロ) B 4特選(ロ) 7 10頭5番9人 434kg 大塚研 54 1314(2.6)0.0 エーシン 9-7-7-6 |
12.28 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 5 8頭3番8人 434kg 大塚研 54 1457(1.9)0.0 エーシン 6-5-6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
メジロマックイーン 牝7
ダンシングルーラー 芦毛
(ノーザンデイクテイター)
稲川專造 豊洋牧場
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 マック B 5特選(ロ) 6 10頭6番4人 434kg 濱口楠 54 1304(1.7)0.0 チョコフ 3-4-4-4 |
1.18 笠松
1600 サラ系B5組特選(ロ) B 5特選(ロ) 4 10頭5番4人 433kg 濱口楠 54 1447(0.9)0.0 ボニータ 3-4-5-7 |
1.7 笠松
1600 門松特別 B 3特別(ロ) 5 10頭6番8人 432kg 筒井勇 54 1453(0.9)0.0 コパノリ 1-1-1-4 |
12.28 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 4 8頭6番4人 438kg 安部幸 54 1450(1.2)0.0 エーシン 4-4-5-6 |
12.14 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 10 10頭4番3人 436kg 岡部誠 54 1450(1.8)0.0 クリスタ 5-5-7-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
Mr.Greeley 牡4
Alybgood 芦毛
(Alydeed)
藤田在子 WhoseYourDaddy?Br
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.17 荒尾
1500 不知火賞 C 5 10頭1番3人 510kg 尾林彦 56 1389(0.9)0.0 ソシアル 4-3-3-3 |
12.3 荒尾
1400 ターコイズ特選サラ系C−1組 C 2 9頭8番2人 505kg 林陽介 56 1324(0.2)0.0 テイエム 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 荒尾
1400 サラ系C−1組 C 2 8頭1番3人 504kg 林陽介 56 1322(0.4)0.0 フミノフ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 荒尾
1400 文化の日特選サラ系C−1組 C 10 10頭3番3人 510kg 林陽介 56 1354(3.5)0.0 キリシマ 6-6-4-5 |
8.16 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 14頭4番5人 484kg 内田博 56 1142(1.9)3.8 チョウハ 13-13 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ゴールデンアン 栗毛
(アーミジャー)
加藤充彦 笹島政信
|
鈴木良 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1600稍 高千穂 B 4特別(ロ) 10 10頭10番2人 467kg 島崎和 54 1430(1.2)0.0 アラビア 1-1-1-1 |
1.18 笠松
1600 JAぎふ「みのっ太」杯 B 4特別(ロ) 3 10頭9番5人 467kg 島崎和 54 1429(1.1)0.0 ナカヨキ 1-1-1-1 |
1.7 笠松
1400 サラ系B5組 B 5 1 10頭7番2人 469kg 島崎和 54 1297(0.1)0.0 アラビア 3-3-3-2 |
12.29 笠松
1400 サラ系B6組 B 6 2 8頭2番2人 469kg 島崎和 54 1300(0.8)0.0 ワールド 3-3-3-2 |
12.15 笠松
1400 サラ系B6組 B 6 3 9頭4番1人 467kg 島崎和 54 1299(0.1)0.0 サンエム 2-3-2-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
エイシンサンディ 牡5
ハクシュウメガミ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
橋本富夫 イシダファーム
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 B6組 B 6 6 10頭10番5人 476kg 山口竜 56 1301(1.3)0.0 エーシン 4-4-5-5 |
1.18 笠松
1600 サラ系B5組特選(ロ) B 5特選(ロ) 6 10頭6番3人 465kg 山口竜 56 1458(2.0)0.0 ボニータ 1-1-6-5 |
1.7 笠松
1400 サラ系B4組特選(ロ) B 4特選(ロ) 4 10頭4番3人 467kg 山口竜 56 1308(2.0)0.0 エーシン 5-5-4-4 |
12.17 園田
1400 C13歳以上 7 12頭6番5人 475kg 大柿一 56 1334(2.1)40.5 ハルカノ 3-3-3-4 |
12.3 園田
1400 C13歳以上 8 12頭7番3人 477kg 大柿一 56 1324(0.9)3.9 エシス 8-8-9-8 |
|
10 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡4
モザーティアナ 鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
高橋まゆみ 水丸牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400稍 B6組 B 6 2 10頭5番2人 525kg 佐藤友 56 1288(0.0)0.0 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭7番4人 476kg 後藤浩 56 2020(0.5)36.4 イフリー 5-5-5-4 |
7.19 J新潟
2400 3歳未勝利 3 17頭6番3人 478kg 後藤浩 56 2295(0.6)36.5 シャドウ 4-4-4-3 |
6.28 J福島
2600 3歳未勝利 4 15頭13番2人 488kg 後藤浩 56 2438(0.3)37.2 タイキカ 2-2-2-1 |
6.13 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 3 18頭17番10人 478kg 後藤浩 56 2302(0.5)35.5 ロードア 6-4-3-3 |