[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-02-21 笠松9R B級チャンピオン B 1特別(イ) ダート1800m 晴 良 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パークリージエント 牝6
ミスベンツ 鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
廣瀬守克 曾我博
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600重 第3回 B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭7番2人 459kg 花本正 54 1435(0.3)0.0 シルクア 2-2-1-1 |
1.19 笠松
1400 サラ系A5・B3組 AB 53 4 10頭7番2人 450kg 花本正 54 1288(0.9)0.0 エーシン 5-6-5-5 |
1.6 笠松
1600 マックル賞 B 2特選(イ) 2 9頭7番2人 451kg 花本正 54 1433(0.0)0.0 サイキョ 2-2-1-1 |
1.1 笠松
1600 大垣共立銀行パディントン杯 AB 43特選 5 8頭6番4人 458kg 花本正 54 1445(2.7)0.0 サムタイ 7-7-5-5 |
12.15 笠松
1600 第11回 岐阜信用金庫杯 B 4特別(ロ) 2 10頭6番2人 456kg 花本正 54 1437(0.8)0.0 ザバトル 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ソウルオブザマター 牝6
ホウヨウエバート 青毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 豊洋牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.15 名古屋
1600不 正芳& B 2 8 9頭7番9人 444kg 大原浩 54 1463(3.5)0.0 トーホウ 9-9-9-9 |
2.7 笠松
1600重 東海農 B 1特別(イ) 8 10頭7番9人 442kg 大原浩 54 1451(2.4)0.0 フジノア 10-10-8-8 |
1.25 名古屋
1400 ARC賞 惇・元気合格記念 B 2 10 10頭2番10人 451kg 筒井勇 54 1319(2.2)0.0 キングハ 10-10-10-10 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 9 10頭1番9人 447kg 筒井勇 54 2028(4.4)0.0 ルリーバ 10-10-10-10-9-9 |
1.6 笠松
1600 ことぶき特別 B 1特別(イ) 8 10頭4番9人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1469(1.7)0.0 ドンペリ 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
LemonDropK 牝5
VermontGirl 黒鹿毛
(MiCielo)
山本修 WinchesterFarm
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600重 東海農 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭10番2人 454kg 山口竜 54 1437(1.0)0.0 フジノア 4-3-3-3 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭7番4人 448kg 濱口楠 54 1587(0.3)0.0 ルリーバ 2-2-3-2-2-3 |
1.6 笠松
1600 ことぶき特別 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭5番3人 453kg 安部幸 54 1453(0.1)0.0 ドンペリ 4-4-4-3 |
12.28 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 1 8頭4番1人 454kg 丸野勝 54 1438(0.1)0.0 ジョニー 5-6-4-2 |
12.14 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 4 10頭3番7人 454kg 丸野勝 54 1438(0.6)0.0 クリスタ 6-7-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡4
ハントマインド 青鹿毛
(Verbatim)
中部建材(株) 富岡弘
|
松原義 (笠松) |
10.8 園田
1700 姫山菊花賞 重賞 13歳以上登録馬 3 10頭5番5人 458kg 川原正 55 1480(1.1)36.7 マルヨフ 7-8-9-9-6-6 |
9.22 笠松
1400 サラ系A5・B3組 AB 53 2 10頭1番2人 462kg 濱口楠 57 1278(0.1)0.0 トミノプ 6-5-4-3 |
7.11 J阪神
1800 城崎特別3歳上 7 9頭6番9人 458kg 濱口楠 54 1534(2.7)37.6 サンデー 6-7-8-8 |
6.26 笠松
1400 オッズパーク・ファンセレクションin笠松 3歳オープン・ファン選抜 3 10頭9番7人 471kg 濱口楠 56 1281(1.3)0.0 シルバー 8-8-8-8 |
6.5 名古屋
1900 東海ダービー(SP1)(タイキシャトル賞サラ系3歳オープン 4 12頭3番7人 464kg 濱口楠 56 2053(1.7)39.2 ダイナマ 11-11-10-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
マフィン 栗毛
(ニゾン)
(有)ホースケア 高橋牧場
|
竹口勝 (愛知) |
2.15 名古屋
1800不 こいぬ B 1 11 12頭4番8人 507kg 竹田秀 56 2020(4.9)0.0 シンワコ 10-11-10-10-11 |
2.1 名古屋
1400 水瓶座特別 B 1 11 12頭12番12人 496kg 阪野学 56 1320(3.1)0.0 キングハ 12-12-12-12 |
1.25 名古屋
1600 孔雀座特別 B 1 12 12頭7番10人 494kg 竹田秀 56 1489(4.6)0.0 ブライテ 11-10-11-12 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 8 10頭9番10人 501kg 阪野学 56 2022(3.8)0.0 ルリーバ 8-8-8-9-8-8 |
1.11 名古屋
1400 サラB2組 B 2 7 8頭7番8人 491kg 友森翔 56 1324(1.2)0.0 ヒカルア 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハンセル 牡6
ポピュラーシンガー 芦毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600重 東海農 B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭6番4人 478kg 向山牧 56 1442(1.5)0.0 フジノア 8-9-7-6 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭10番5人 481kg 東川公 56 1597(1.3)0.0 ルリーバ 7-7-7-7-7-6 |
1.6 笠松
1600 ことぶき特別 B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭10番4人 482kg 東川公 56 1459(0.7)0.0 ドンペリ 5-6-6-5 |
12.28 笠松
1800 ひいらぎ特別 B 1特別(イ) 4 9頭8番4人 482kg 向山牧 56 1591(1.2)0.0 エーシン 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
12.14 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭8番5人 479kg 向山牧 56 1432(0.2)0.0 サイキョ 7-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
サイキョウロマン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
奥本賢一郎 森永正志
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600重 東海農 B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭5番3人 428kg 高松亮 56 1429(0.2)0.0 フジノア 2-2-2-2 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭5番2人 429kg 尾島徹 56 1593(0.9)0.0 ルリーバ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
1.6 笠松
1600 マックル賞 B 2特選(イ) 1 9頭6番1人 434kg 安部幸 56 1433(0.0)0.0 パークウ 3-3-3-2 |
12.28 笠松
1800 ひいらぎ特別 B 1特別(イ) 5 9頭9番3人 434kg 安部幸 56 1591(1.2)0.0 エーシン 2-1-1-1-1-3 |
12.14 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 2 10頭9番4人 436kg 安部幸 56 1434(0.2)0.0 クリスタ 3-3-3-2 |
|
8 |
ニホンピロウイナー セン7
ダークアイボリー 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
久保紀夫 荒谷英俊
|
小原典 (金沢) |
2.15 名古屋
1600不 正芳& B 2 9 9頭9番8人 474kg 服部大 56 1463(3.5)0.0 トーホウ 7-7-7-8 |
2.7 笠松
1600重 東海農 B 1特別(イ) 6 10頭3番8人 479kg 服部大 56 1443(1.6)0.0 フジノア 6-5-5-4 |
1.25 名古屋
1600 孔雀座特別 B 1 7 12頭10番9人 472kg 服部大 56 1468(2.5)0.0 ブライテ 5-5-6-7 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 7 10頭2番6人 480kg 服部大 56 2016(3.2)0.0 ルリーバ 5-5-6-6-6-7 |
1.2 金沢
1400 馬産地日高協賛杯 B1 2 4 12頭9番2人 482kg 桑野等 55 1315(1.1)0.0 ホワイト 3-4-3-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡6
ハナブサワン 栗毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
小野木元則 西川富岡牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600重 東海農 B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭4番1人 540kg 尾島徹 56 1427(0.2)0.0 サイキョ 1-1-1-1 |
1.17 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭1番1人 550kg 尾島徹 56 1434(0.3)0.0 ラインル 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 笠松
1600 シクラメン特別 B 4特別(ロ) 1 8頭7番1人 543kg 尾島徹 56 1424(0.4)0.0 エーシン 2-3-2-2 |
12.15 笠松
1400 マックル賞 B 5特選(ロ) 1 10頭2番1人 540kg 尾島徹 56 1288(0.6)0.0 ロードス 2-2-3-2 |
11.24 笠松
1400 白川郷(しらかわごう)特別 B 4特別(ロ) 2 10頭6番3人 540kg 尾島徹 56 1280(0.1)0.0 リュウケ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
サクラハナミチ 芦毛
(クリエイター)
戸崎利彦 伊藤敏明
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
2.7 笠松
1600重 東海農 B 1特別(イ) 10 10頭1番6人 402kg 山本聡 54 1477(5.0)0.0 フジノア 9-8-10-10 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 10 10頭6番8人 403kg 山口竜 54 2043(5.9)0.0 ルリーバ 9-9-9-8-10-10 |
1.2 金沢
1400 馬産地日高協賛杯 B1 2 11 12頭3番10人 398kg 安部竜 53 1352(4.8)0.0 ホワイト 11-11-12-11 |
12.22 金沢
1900 キャッツアイ特別 A 4 9 9頭4番9人 401kg 川添明 53 2114(4.7)0.0 ネヴァデ 7-7-8-9 |
12.1 金沢
1500 B1 2 11 11頭7番8人 399kg 堀場裕 53 1406(3.9)0.0 アンドレ 9-9-10-10 |