[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-02-07 笠松9R 東海農政局特別 B 1特別(イ) ダート1600m 晴 重 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
サクラハナミチ 芦毛
(クリエイター)
戸崎利彦 伊藤敏明
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 10 10頭6番8人 403kg 山口竜 54 2043(5.9)0.0 ルリーバ 9-9-9-8-10-10 |
1.2 金沢
1400 馬産地日高協賛杯 B1 2 11 12頭3番10人 398kg 安部竜 53 1352(4.8)0.0 ホワイト 11-11-12-11 |
12.22 金沢
1900 キャッツアイ特別 A 4 9 9頭4番9人 401kg 川添明 53 2114(4.7)0.0 ネヴァデ 7-7-8-9 |
12.1 金沢
1500 B1 2 11 11頭7番8人 399kg 堀場裕 53 1406(3.9)0.0 アンドレ 9-9-10-10 |
11.15 金沢
1400 オトギリソウ特別 B1 1 12 12頭7番11人 404kg 鬼束亮 53 1354(5.3)0.0 マイネル 8-8-9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ミシックトライブ 牡9
ネイティヴスノー 黒鹿毛
(ダンサーズイメージ)
錦見日出雄 大平ファーム
|
竹口勝 (愛知) |
2.1 名古屋
1600 サラB2組 B 2 8 10頭10番9人 492kg 持原大 56 1469(3.3)0.0 フローズ 5-7-6-7 |
1.25 名古屋
1400 ARC賞 惇・元気合格記念 B 2 7 10頭6番9人 494kg 持原大 56 1311(1.4)0.0 キングハ 7-7-7-7 |
1.11 名古屋
1600 サラB3組 B 3 8 9頭8番9人 494kg 持原大 56 1470(2.6)0.0 ブライテ 8-8-8-8 |
1.4 名古屋
1600 初夢特別AB混合 7 9頭4番6人 486kg 持原大 55 1466(1.6)0.0 ディアカ 5-6-7-8 |
12.28 笠松
1800 ひいらぎ特別 B 1特別(イ) 6 9頭5番7人 491kg 持原大 56 1592(1.3)0.0 エーシン 1-2-4-4-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ニホンピロウイナー セン7
ダークアイボリー 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
久保紀夫 荒谷英俊
|
小原典 (金沢) |
1.25 名古屋
1600 孔雀座特別 B 1 7 12頭10番9人 472kg 服部大 56 1468(2.5)0.0 ブライテ 5-5-6-7 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 7 10頭2番6人 480kg 服部大 56 2016(3.2)0.0 ルリーバ 5-5-6-6-6-7 |
1.2 金沢
1400 馬産地日高協賛杯 B1 2 4 12頭9番2人 482kg 桑野等 55 1315(1.1)0.0 ホワイト 3-4-3-5 |
12.24 金沢
1500 ポインセチア特別 B1 1 5 9頭8番1人 481kg 桑野等 55 1390(0.3)0.0 イズミム 3-4-3-3 |
12.15 金沢
1500 柊特別 B1 1 5 10頭4番2人 478kg 桑野等 55 1385(0.8)0.0 ネヴァデ 4-4-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡6
ハナブサワン 栗毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
小野木元則 西川富岡牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
1.17 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭1番1人 550kg 尾島徹 56 1434(0.3)0.0 ラインル 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 笠松
1600 シクラメン特別 B 4特別(ロ) 1 8頭7番1人 543kg 尾島徹 56 1424(0.4)0.0 エーシン 2-3-2-2 |
12.15 笠松
1400 マックル賞 B 5特選(ロ) 1 10頭2番1人 540kg 尾島徹 56 1288(0.6)0.0 ロードス 2-2-3-2 |
11.24 笠松
1400 白川郷(しらかわごう)特別 B 4特別(ロ) 2 10頭6番3人 540kg 尾島徹 56 1280(0.1)0.0 リュウケ 2-2-2-2 |
11.11 笠松
1400 サラ系B8組 B 8 1 10頭6番2人 541kg 尾島徹 56 1300(0.1)0.0 ワールド 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
サイキョウロマン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
奥本賢一郎 森永正志
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭5番2人 429kg 尾島徹 56 1593(0.9)0.0 ルリーバ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
1.6 笠松
1600 マックル賞 B 2特選(イ) 1 9頭6番1人 434kg 安部幸 56 1433(0.0)0.0 パークウ 3-3-3-2 |
12.28 笠松
1800 ひいらぎ特別 B 1特別(イ) 5 9頭9番3人 434kg 安部幸 56 1591(1.2)0.0 エーシン 2-1-1-1-1-3 |
12.14 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 2 10頭9番4人 436kg 安部幸 56 1434(0.2)0.0 クリスタ 3-3-3-2 |
11.23 笠松
1600 笠松町生誕120周年記念 B 1特別(イ) 6 10頭2番5人 441kg 安部幸 56 1439(1.4)0.0 トミノプ 8-9-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハンセル 牡6
ポピュラーシンガー 芦毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭10番5人 481kg 東川公 56 1597(1.3)0.0 ルリーバ 7-7-7-7-7-6 |
1.6 笠松
1600 ことぶき特別 B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭10番4人 482kg 東川公 56 1459(0.7)0.0 ドンペリ 5-6-6-5 |
12.28 笠松
1800 ひいらぎ特別 B 1特別(イ) 4 9頭8番4人 482kg 向山牧 56 1591(1.2)0.0 エーシン 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
12.14 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭8番5人 479kg 向山牧 56 1432(0.2)0.0 サイキョ 7-6-6-6 |
11.23 笠松
1600 大垣共立銀行杯 B 2特選(イ) 3 10頭1番6人 480kg 向山牧 56 1437(0.6)0.0 オグリオ 4-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ソウルオブザマター 牝6
ホウヨウエバート 青毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 豊洋牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.25 名古屋
1400 ARC賞 惇・元気合格記念 B 2 10 10頭2番10人 451kg 筒井勇 54 1319(2.2)0.0 キングハ 10-10-10-10 |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 9 10頭1番9人 447kg 筒井勇 54 2028(4.4)0.0 ルリーバ 10-10-10-10-9-9 |
1.6 笠松
1600 ことぶき特別 B 1特別(イ) 8 10頭4番9人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1469(1.7)0.0 ドンペリ 9-9-9-9 |
1.1 笠松
1600 大垣共立銀行パディントン杯 AB 43特選 6 8頭8番8人 446kg 筒井勇 55 1460(4.2)0.0 サムタイ 3-4-6-6 |
12.24 名古屋
1600 シクラメン特別 A 3 11 12頭7番12人 449kg 筒井勇 54 1472(3.4)0.0 ハクシン 7-8-8-9 |
|
8 |
カコイーシーズ 牝4
エイシンビーン 鹿毛
(トニービン)
千葉一郎 前川清彦
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.3 水沢
1600 露天風呂三昧 八幡平市レース B1二組 B1 二組 3 10頭2番5人 450kg 菅原俊 54 1444(0.3)0.0 マルブツ 3-3-3-4 |
12.29 水沢
1600 一人一芸の里「大野木工」レース A二組・ AB1 二組一組混合 3 10頭4番10人 450kg 菅原俊 54 1429(0.6)0.0 スズカコ 7-9-10-9 |
12.13 水沢
1600 九戸城跡レース B1一組 B1 一組 8 10頭9番7人 451kg 菅原俊 54 1441(0.9)0.0 エーシン 3-4-10-10 |
11.16 水沢
1600 ひいらぎ賞 B1 11 12頭12番10人 450kg 高松亮 53 1422(1.9)0.0 ゼットフ 3-6-11-11 |
11.2 水沢
1600 菊田一夫記念館レース B1二組 B1 二組 3 10頭2番6人 453kg 高松亮 53 1438(1.1)0.0 シルクラ 4-4-4-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
キンググローリアス 牡7
ダイコーレディー 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
山邉浩 笹川大晃牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 6 10頭4番7人 455kg 阪上忠 56 1599(1.5)0.0 ルリーバ 4-4-5-5-5-5 |
1.6 笠松
1600 ことぶき特別 B 1特別(イ) 6 10頭6番6人 452kg 阪上忠 56 1463(1.1)0.0 ドンペリ 6-5-7-7 |
12.28 笠松
1800 ひいらぎ特別 B 1特別(イ) 8 9頭7番8人 452kg 阪上忠 56 1596(1.7)0.0 エーシン 4-4-3-3-3-4 |
12.14 笠松
1800 B級チャンピオン B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭4番9人 452kg 阪上忠 57 1580(1.0)0.0 ゴールド 6-7-7-8-7-8 |
11.23 笠松
1600 笠松町生誕120周年記念 B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭3番9人 448kg 阪上忠 56 1427(0.2)0.0 トミノプ 4-3-4-4 |
|
10 |
LemonDropK 牝5
VermontGirl 黒鹿毛
(MiCielo)
山本修 WinchesterFarm
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.17 笠松
1800 千両特別 B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭7番4人 448kg 濱口楠 54 1587(0.3)0.0 ルリーバ 2-2-3-2-2-3 |
1.6 笠松
1600 ことぶき特別 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭5番3人 453kg 安部幸 54 1453(0.1)0.0 ドンペリ 4-4-4-3 |
12.28 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 1 8頭4番1人 454kg 丸野勝 54 1438(0.1)0.0 ジョニー 5-6-4-2 |
12.14 笠松
1600 サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) 4 10頭3番7人 454kg 丸野勝 54 1438(0.6)0.0 クリスタ 6-7-9-7 |
11.30 名古屋
1400 サラB3組 B 3 4 10頭4番4人 456kg 丸野勝 54 1321(1.6)0.0 パラダイ 4-3-3-3 |