[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-06 金沢11R 楽天競馬ならポイントで馬券が買える特別 A1 2 ダート1500m 曇 良 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡6
キャットストリート 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
廣村憲郎 北星村田牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.16 金沢
1500良 ノトキ A2 1 1 8頭3番3人 492kg 中島龍 56 1363(0.2)38.4 イルティ 5-5-4-2 |
4.3 金沢
1700重 スマホ A2 1 3 9頭7番3人 494kg 堀場裕 56 1513(2.0)39.9 テトラル 7-2-1-2-3 |
3.19 金沢
1700良 買って A2 1 3 6頭1番2人 493kg 堀場裕 56 1533(2.8)39.8 ロジロー 3-3-3-3-3 |
12.12 金沢
1500不 金沢ク A2 1 2 11頭4番5人 497kg 堀場裕 56 1351(0.7)37.8 シンゼン 5-5-4-3 |
11.28 金沢
1500不 加賀四 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 5 9頭4番7人 502kg 堀場裕 56 1358(1.0)38.9 タマモエ 7-7-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
スプリングマンボ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
2.1 川崎
2100良 報知オ 4上オープン 8 9頭6番9人 509kg 岩橋勇 56 2229(6.7)44.2 ライトウ 9-9-9-9-8-8 |
1.4 川崎
2100良 スパー A2 下選定馬 11 13頭6番11人 500kg 岩橋勇 57 2238(2.3)4.0 ナニハサ 7-8-10-10-10-11 |
12.15 川崎
1600稍 フロイ A2B1 6 10頭9番6人 502kg 岩橋勇 57 1475(3.1)40.9 ナニハサ 10-10-10-9 |
11.28 船橋
1800良 日刊ゲ A2B1 8 10頭3番7人 499kg 町田直 57 1565(2.8)4.1 ブリッグ 3-3-6-9 |
11.9 川崎
2100良 富士見 3上オープン 7 12頭5番9人 499kg 町田直 55 2211(1.7)40.9 ユアヒス 4-3-4-3-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ セン9
マリアロワイヤル 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
伊藤捷一 社台ファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.3 金沢
1700重 スマホ A2 1 1 9頭9番1人 510kg 中島龍 56 1493(0.3)3.8 キョウエ 2-1-1-1-1 |
3.19 金沢
1700良 買って A2 1 出走取消 6頭2番0人 0kg 柴田勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.11 金沢
1500稍 楽天ポ A2 1 2 11頭2番1人 511kg 柴田勇 56 1370(1.0)38.9 タイサイ 8-6-5-2 |
12.27 金沢
1500不 移転5 3歳オー 以上プン(ファン投票・記者選抜) 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 青柳正 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
2000不 中日杯 3歳オー 以上プン 2 12頭4番2人 506kg 中島龍 56 2080(0.6)38.3 ハクサン 8-8-8-8-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡6
オーキャロル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
堀江貞幸 白井吉美
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
4.21 金沢
1500良 金沢ス 4歳 上 2 5頭3番4人 502kg 吉田晃 56 1366(0.9)40.9 ソーラー 1-1-2-2 |
3.26 金沢
1500不 ポイン A1 1 1 7頭3番3人 495kg 吉田晃 56 1357(0.6)38.7 ノブノビ 2-2-1-1 |
3.12 金沢
1400不 全国の A1 1 3 11頭2番5人 495kg 平瀬城 56 1295(0.7)39.9 オヌシナ 4-4-2-2 |
12.19 金沢
1400不 師走ス A級 5 6頭6番3人 498kg 吉田晃 57 1308(3.5)41.2 ソーラー 1-1-2-4 |
11.21 金沢
1500重 ポイン A1 2 1 8頭6番2人 497kg 吉田晃 56 1341(0.1)38.3 フラッグ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牡6
ロジフェローズ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
(株)ファーストビジ ノーザンファーム
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.23 金沢
1700良 ガルガ A1 2 1 7頭1番1人 470kg 米倉知 56 1502(0.6)40.5 フォルベ 1-1-1-1-1 |
3.19 金沢
1700良 買って A2 1 1 6頭4番1人 472kg 米倉知 56 1505(2.1)38.2 キョウエ 1-1-1-1-1 |
3.10 金沢
1700不 がんば A2 2 1 8頭1番1人 472kg 米倉知 56 1507(1.1)38.9 キョウエ 1-1-1-1-1 |
12.18 金沢
1700不 ポイン A1 2 出走取消 11頭10番0人 0kg 栗原大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 金沢
1500重 鵜祭特 A1 2 8 10頭2番3人 473kg 栗原大 56 1358(1.5)39.2 ブラック 4-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
エレナバレー 黒鹿毛
(ブレイクランアウト)
金野博幸 片山牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
4.8 金沢
1500良 大聖寺 A1 1 10 10頭1番10人 403kg 兼子千 54 1402(4.8)41.9 オヌシナ 10-9-10-10 |
3.25 金沢
1400稍 スプリ A1A2 2級4歳上 5 9頭4番9人 404kg 兼子千 55 1323(2.1)39.9 エイシン 8-8-7-6 |
3.12 金沢
1400不 全国の A1 1 10 11頭8番9人 410kg 兼子千 54 1314(2.6)3.9 オヌシナ 9-10-10-9 |
2.20 笠松
1600重 三冬尽 C 12特選(ロ) 1 8頭8番3人 400kg 長江慶 53 1474(0.0)39.1 モリデン 6-6-2-1 |
2.6 笠松
1400重 C14 C 14 3 8頭6番5人 400kg 大原浩 54 1316(1.0)37.9 キタノラ 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
ノッツダルジェント 鹿毛
(バゴ)
吉田勝利 スマイルファーム
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
2.19 笠松
1400不 A8・ AB 83 10 10頭3番5人 461kg 藤原幹 55 1329(3.3)43.1 フェステ 4-4-4-5 |
2.5 笠松
1400重 立春短 B 1特別 3 8頭8番5人 465kg 深澤杏 52 1279(0.6)37.7 コスモオ 3-3-3-4 |
1.22 笠松
1600重 雪見特 B 1特別 6 8頭3番5人 463kg 深澤杏 52 1451(1.3)40.2 エクトゥ 2-2-2-1 |
1.9 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 1 8頭3番4人 465kg 岡部誠 54 1431(0.2)37.4 ハニーメ 4-5-5-2 |
12.29 笠松
1600良 A5組 A 5 6 8頭4番4人 465kg 今井貴 54 1464(3.0)43.1 ビルジキ 6-6-5-8 |
|
8 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
シルバーフォー 鹿毛
(Majesticperfection)
(株)ファーストビジ 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.15 金沢
1400良 金沢競 A2 2 1 10頭8番4人 439kg 中島龍 56 1298(0.6)38.8 オーミテ 1-1-1-1 |
4.3 金沢
1700重 スマホ A2 1 6 9頭4番5人 445kg 鈴木太 56 1526(3.3)40.3 テトラル 3-5-5-7-7 |
3.17 金沢
1400稍 石川の A2 2 4 9頭1番6人 442kg 鈴木太 56 1311(0.3)38.8 フラッグ 6-6-7-7 |
3.12 金沢
1700不 スマホ A1 2 10 10頭1番6人 442kg 米倉知 56 1573(7.2)44.5 エムティ 3-4-4-9-10 |
12.23 金沢
1700 楽天ポ A2 2 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 中島龍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 9 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
アンジェロ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)Heroレーシ 碧雲牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
4.8 金沢
1500良 大聖寺 A1 1 5 10頭4番8人 439kg 魚住謙 54 1371(1.7)39.2 オヌシナ 8-7-8-8 |
3.26 金沢
1500不 ポイン A1 1 3 7頭5番5人 449kg 魚住謙 54 1368(1.1)38.9 フェイマ 6-6-5-4 |
2.25 高知
1900不 レジー 4歳以上牝馬 10 11頭7番9人 440kg 西森将 56 2077(2.6)42.3 ミニョン 8-10-9-10 |
1.21 高知
1600重 ジャニ A−1 8 8頭4番8人 443kg 西森将 54 1491(2.7)41.8 ダノンジ 8-8-8-8 |
1.7 高知
1400稍 ベラト 4歳以上牝馬 7 12頭12番7人 446kg 西森将 56 1349(1.8)42.4 モンサン 7-6-7-8 |
|
10 |
コパノリッキー 牝5
シラヤマヒメ 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
小林祥晃 中島牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
3.21 大井
1200良 アクア A2B1選抜特別 11 15頭13番14人 485kg 安藤洋 53 1162(2.3)39.9 ストーム 10-10 |
2.27 大井
1800重 B1 三 B1 三 8 8頭1番7人 493kg 吉井章 54 2044(6.2)44.5 マイネル 3-4-7-8 |
9.17 大井
1600重 花野賞 B1B2選抜牝馬特別 6 6頭5番6人 482kg 吉井章 55 1463(7.0)4.4 ラブラブ 4-5-6-6 |
8.20 高知
1400重 A−2 A−2 10 10頭1番8人 469kg 郷間勇 54 1328(3.9)42.6 ロイズピ 4-4-8-9 |
7.29 高知
1400稍 倉兼お A−2 10 10頭2番6人 466kg 郷間勇 54 1348(3.8)44.3 レベルス 1-1-1-4 |