[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-26 金沢7R わたあめさんしろーはたぼうちゃんねる記念 C2 5 ダート1500m 雨 不 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビッグアーサー 牡4
タカラジャンヌ 栗毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
村山義男 大栄牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
3.12 金沢
1400不 C2 5 C2 5 3 10頭10番6人 523kg 栗原大 56 1323(0.8)40.2 レイワガ 3-3-3-2 |
12.23 金沢
1500 C2 3 C2 3 出走取消 9頭8番0人 0kg 田知弘 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 金沢
1400不 飲酒運 C2 6 4 10頭5番2人 487kg 栗原大 56 1311(1.7)39.8 プロトサ 5-4-3-4 |
11.28 金沢
1500不 楽天ポ C2 1 7 9頭1番1人 497kg 栗原大 56 1396(4.4)42.5 ザントブ 7-6-5-4 |
11.14 金沢
1400不 地方競 C2 2 2 8頭8番1人 495kg 栗原大 56 1291(0.1)37.1 スキップ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡4
パゲラ 鹿毛
(SoldierHollow)
宮崎豊治 岡田スタツド
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
12.7 笠松
1600良 山眠る C 13特別(ロ) 8 10頭2番6人 491kg 藤原幹 56 1483(3.8)42.6 ウィービ 5-5-6-8 |
11.21 笠松
800良 C24 C 24 1 7頭4番1人 502kg 藤原幹 56 506(0.4)37.5 ブライト 1-1 |
12.4 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 14 16頭13番4人 476kg Mデム 55 2002(3.6)41.9 リチャ 6-6-3-3 |
11.5 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 6 11頭9番6人 472kg 岩田望 55 1501(1.4)3.5 シュター 2-3-3 |
9.11 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 7 16頭12番12人 478kg 岩田康 54 1368(1.6)35.7 ダノンゴ 11-11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビーチパトロール 牝4
ロマンチックドラマ 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
小林弘明 武田修一
|
金田一 (金沢) |
3.12 金沢
1400不 アネモ C2以下 4牝馬 4 10頭3番2人 461kg 田知弘 54 1334(1.2)39.7 ヴイエル 4-4-4-4 |
12.23 金沢
1500 C2 3 C2 3 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 栗原大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 金沢
1400不 飲酒運 C2 6 2 10頭10番3人 458kg 柴田勇 54 1295(0.1)38.4 プロトサ 2-2-2-3 |
11.28 金沢
1400不 C2 9 C2 9 1 9頭8番2人 457kg 中島龍 54 1303(0.9)39.8 クリスタ 2-2-1-1 |
11.14 金沢
1400不 アジア C2以下 9牝馬 2 10頭5番2人 457kg 栗原大 54 1311(0.6)38.6 ダンスベ 10-9-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴスホークケン 牝5
スカイワード 青鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
長浜和也 サンローゼン
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
12.23 金沢
1500 師走特 C2 1 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 魚住謙 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.10 金沢
1400良 C2 3 C2 3 9 10頭7番8人 421kg 鈴木太 54 1375(6.6)42.5 エイチエ 8-9-10-10 |
12.4 金沢
1400不 無料ネ C1特別 14編成 9 9頭9番9人 428kg 魚住謙 54 1386(6.1)42.5 ブランメ 9-9-9-9 |
11.20 金沢
1400不 C1 10 C1 10 9 9頭6番8人 423kg 鈴木太 54 1359(6.1)41.7 ウワサノ 9-8-9-9 |
10.22 金沢
1400重 DRA C1 9 10 10頭1番9人 422kg 魚住謙 54 1372(6.9)42.8 フルコン 8-9-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝8
プリンセスビジュー 青鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
内藤正生 中館牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
3.12 金沢
1500不 C2 3 C2 3 9 10頭5番9人 431kg 鈴木太 54 1417(3.8)4.2 イサムサ 9-9-9-9 |
12.26 金沢
1500不 C1 6 C1 6 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 兼子千 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.18 金沢
1400不 ヘリコ C1以下 6牝馬 6 8頭7番8人 434kg 鈴木太 54 1315(1.5)38.4 マジカル 7-7-7-7 |
12.4 金沢
1400不 C1特別 12編成 C1特別 12編成 7 9頭3番6人 432kg 魚住謙 54 1326(1.7)38.9 シントー 6-6-6-7 |
11.19 金沢
1400不 無料ネ C1 4 7 10頭3番10人 434kg 鈴木太 54 1333(3.2)39.2 エイシン 10-10-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
ピアレスピンク 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
花野友象 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
3.12 金沢
1400不 C2 5 C2 5 5 10頭3番4人 531kg 米倉知 56 1328(1.3)40.9 レイワガ 5-4-3-5 |
12.25 金沢
1500不 水海ら C2 5 2 8頭4番1人 531kg 吉田晃 56 1372(0.1)38.5 ミラコロ 5-5-2-2 |
11.28 金沢
1400不 C2 3 C2 3 6 8頭8番2人 518kg 吉田晃 56 1314(2.4)4.0 サッキー 3-3-3-4 |
11.14 金沢
1400不 卒業試 C2 4 2 10頭6番1人 518kg 栗原大 56 1299(0.2)37.6 シュンコ 3-3-3-2 |
10.31 金沢
1400稍 はしも C2特別 7編成 1 10頭6番2人 516kg 栗原大 56 1299(0.0)38.6 アイアム 2-2-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
リオンディーズ 牝4
シーズアウーマン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
福岡隆史 グランド牧場
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
3.12 金沢
1500不 C2 3 C2 3 7 10頭1番5人 423kg 加藤翔 53 1410(3.1)41.5 イサムサ 5-6-6-7 |
2.10 佐賀
1400重 C2− C2 5 11頭4番5人 438kg 山口勲 54 1348(1.7)40.9 シャルマ 6-7-8-6 |
1.25 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 6 12頭7番3人 438kg 山口勲 54 1257(2.0)4.1 ウイニン 5-5-4-6 |
1.6 佐賀
1300稍 C2− C2 2 12頭9番1人 414kg 山口勲 54 1270(0.2)39.7 ベラスト 6-9-3-3 |
12.10 金沢
1500良 ツバキ C2以下 4牝馬 4 8頭5番3人 423kg 加藤翔 53 1375(0.8)38.5 カールポ 6-7-6-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
ヴィヴィアナ 栗毛
(ディープスカイ)
冨谷昌弘 レジェンドファーム
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
3.12 金沢
1400不 C2 5 C2 5 4 10頭8番3人 473kg 柴田勇 56 1326(1.1)39.1 レイワガ 10-8-6-6 |
1.23 大井
1400不 B3 六 B3 六 5 12頭5番11人 470kg 澤田龍 56 1299(2.0)39.1 エスプリ 11-11-11 |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭1番12人 482kg 澤田龍 56 1306(1.3)40.4 エスプリ 8-9-8 |
12.4 大井
1800良 鳥居坂 B3 三選抜特別 6 13頭3番12人 480kg 落合玄 56 1581(1.0)40.9 アトラン 8-8-7-8 |
11.14 大井
1800良 汐見坂 B3 一選抜特別 5 9頭1番7人 479kg 桑村真 56 2010(1.0)39.8 ミッショ 4-4-4-5 |