[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-10 金沢8R 北陸新幹線県内全線開業あと6日特別 3歳 A1 ダート1500m 曇 不 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牝3
オープンベルト 黒鹿毛
(サムライハート)
坂本順子 藤川フアーム
|
藤田弘 (金沢) |
2.21 笠松
1400不 加納宿 3歳 2特別(a) 6 8頭3番7人 479kg 藤原幹 54 1325(3.8)40.7 クリノス 5-4-7-7 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 寒昴特 3歳 1特別 6 7頭5番7人 479kg 藤原幹 54 1330(3.9)40.5 タイセイ 6-6-7-6 |
1.24 笠松
1400 深雪特 3歳 1特別 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 渡邊竜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 明宝ハ 3歳 1特別 出走取消 9頭7番0人 0kg 藤原幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 園田
1230稍 2歳2 2歳 一2歳 9 9頭5番8人 470kg 廣瀬航 54 1245(1.7)42.1 レディー 8-8-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡3
ビアンカリボン 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
会田裕一 斉藤スタッド
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
2.15 名古屋
1700良 スプリ 3歳オープン 11 12頭2番9人 453kg 藤原幹 56 1548(4.3)42.1 スティー 1-1-4-9 |
1.29 名古屋
1700稍 コハク 3歳 1特別 3 11頭7番3人 453kg 丸野勝 56 1528(0.2)40.3 ベアサク 1-1-4-3 |
1.16 名古屋
1700良 新春ペ 3歳オープン 9 12頭3番6人 454kg 大畑雅 56 1521(3.2)4.1 ミトノユ 3-3-5-8 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 ライデ 2歳・オープン 9 12頭5番3人 451kg 丸野勝 55 1294(2.4)37.4 ミトノユ 8-8-9-10 |
11.28 名古屋
1700良 ゴール 2歳オープン 6 12頭11番2人 451kg 藤原幹 55 1535(1.7)41.3 フークピ 1-1-3-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝3
エロイナ 鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
清宮義男 上井農場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
9.24 金沢
1400良 ネクス 2歳金沢出走実績馬 1 11頭4番1人 457kg 栗原大 54 1289(0.5)38.3 エムティ 1-1-1-1 |
8.29 金沢
1400良 石川テ 2歳 1 7頭4番2人 457kg 栗原大 54 1294(1.2)3.8 ショウガ 1-1-1-1 |
7.30 金沢
900良 POP 2歳 新馬 1 7頭5番1人 462kg 栗原大 54 553(1.2)3.6 スターガ 1-1 |
|||
4 | 4 |
キズナ 牡3
レジュールダムール 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
桑田照夫 社台ファーム
|
川添明 (金沢) |
2.21 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 9 12頭7番9人 494kg 西啓太 56 1330(2.1)40.6 デザート 10-10-11-11 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 オラー 3歳 2 11 14頭5番11人 495kg 西啓太 56 1418(2.5)42.9 エムティ 12-12-4-10 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 202 3歳 2 7 11頭10番7人 499kg 野畑凌 56 1428(2.1)44.5 ゴールド 4-6-4-8 |
12.15 川崎
1500稍 ジング 2歳 2 8 11頭3番5人 494kg 野畑凌 55 1428(3.4)43.9 エドノバ 8-7-10-9 |
11.21 浦和
1400良 2歳 三 2歳 三 2 12頭11番4人 488kg 野畑凌 55 1312(0.1)39.1 オーソレ 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝3
クリムゾンフレア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝利 山口忠彦
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
2.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 4 12頭9番3人 427kg 秋元耕 53 499(1.5)37.7 オニバ 4-5 |
11.22 浦和
1400良 2歳 五 2歳 五 6 10頭10番2人 425kg 保園翔 54 1346(3.5)42.6 エドノバ 2-2-2-4 |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 3 8頭7番5人 436kg 小野楓 54 1028(0.6)38.4 ブルーオ 4-2 |
9.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭8番3人 426kg 小野楓 54 1021(0.3)37.9 アトニモ 2-2 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭1番5人 422kg 小野楓 54 1036(1.4)38.7 エムティ 6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
チェリークラウン 牝3
チェリーマドンナ 鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
上野孝展 富塚ファーム
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
12.27 金沢
1400不 ノース 2歳 2以下牝馬 3 8頭5番7人 462kg 服部大 54 1305(1.0)3.9 ルッキズ 3-4-3-4 |
11.14 名古屋
1500稍 2歳特 2歳 1特別 10 10頭1番9人 465kg 村上弘 54 1411(5.4)41.2 ウインジ 10-10-10-10 |
10.31 名古屋
1500良 オータ 2歳特別 10 10頭1番10人 465kg 友森翔 54 1433(6.4)43.9 ウルラニ 9-10-10-10 |
10.18 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 9 11頭10番11人 469kg 友森翔 54 1392(3.3)42.4 ミトノユ 2-2-1-4 |
10.4 名古屋
1500不 セレク 2歳特別 11 12頭4番9人 461kg 大畑雅 54 1402(3.0)4.3 ミトノウ 3-3-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
シゲルカガ 牝3
シゲルアケビ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
上野孝展 福岡駿弥
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
2.12 名古屋
1500良 3歳3 3歳 3 10 11頭10番9人 450kg 宮下瞳 52 1418(2.7)4.2 エナジー 1-3-6-8 |
1.3 名古屋
1500良 祝!末 3歳 3 10 10頭1番9人 447kg 加藤聡 54 1422(4.4)43.7 ダグウッ 1-1-5-10 |
12.13 名古屋
1500重 2歳3 2歳 3 12 12頭1番7人 444kg 加藤聡 54 1455(8.0)47.5 サマリン 1-1-6-12 |
11.28 名古屋
1500良 ノベン 2歳特別 9 9頭7番7人 442kg 加藤聡 54 1445(6.9)47.2 サンデー 1-1-3-8 |
11.14 名古屋
1500稍 2歳2 2歳 2 8 9頭5番7人 444kg 加藤聡 54 1433(4.6)4.4 アルヒル 5-6-6-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
ベストウォーリア 牡3
バトルアンコール 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
鈴木道隆 門別敏朗
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.27 金沢
1500不 あての 2歳奨励馬 1 7頭3番1人 462kg 栗原大 55 1362(0.4)3.9 ドンリュ 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 金沢
1500不 新星特 2歳 1 2 6頭4番3人 468kg 栗原大 55 1353(0.6)3.8 リメンバ 3-4-3-2 |
11.21 金沢
1700重 金沢ヤ 2歳 3 9頭8番3人 462kg 藤田弘 55 1506(1.0)39.8 リメンバ 5-5-5-4-4 |
11.5 金沢
1500良 コルト 2歳 1 3 8頭1番4人 467kg 藤田弘 55 1381(1.1)41.2 トルピー 4-4-2-3 |
9.24 金沢
1400良 ネクス 2歳金沢出走実績馬 7 11頭10番5人 456kg 岡部誠 55 1311(2.2)4.0 ダヴァン 5-4-4-6 |
|
9 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝3
ロマンチック 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
1.31 名古屋
1700良 梅桜賞 3歳牝馬オープン 8 11頭8番2人 437kg 丸野勝 54 1543(1.0)41.3 サンデー 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 ライデ 2歳・オープン 3 12頭1番8人 428kg 田知弘 54 1282(1.2)38.6 ミトノユ 2-2-4-4 |
12.5 金沢
1500重 金のな 2歳 2以下牝馬 1 8頭4番3人 437kg 田知弘 54 1363(0.2)39.7 エムティ 2-2-1-1 |
11.5 金沢
1500良 中央競 2歳 2 1 7頭7番1人 437kg 田知弘 54 1379(1.1)39.7 ジークア 4-4-4-1 |
10.22 金沢
1500重 金沢シ 2歳牝馬(地方全国交流) 8 10頭6番7人 442kg 田知弘 54 1389(4.6)41.1 シトラル 4-4-6-7 |