[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-23 金沢10R 楽天ポイントでネット投票特別 A2 2 ダート1700m 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
ビビッドフレイム 栗毛
(パイロ)
川添裕起 門別敏朗
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.12 金沢
1400不 能登か B1 特選 1 5頭3番1人 501kg 栗原大 55 1276(1.2)3.8 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 金沢
1500重 フェス B1 5 1 9頭8番1人 500kg 藤田弘 55 1356(0.5)38.4 コンパウ 3-3-1-1 |
11.19 金沢
1400不 祝!ギ B2特別 3編成 1 9頭5番1人 503kg 藤田弘 56 1289(0.7)39.4 ハートリ 1-2-1-1 |
11.7 金沢
1400不 しるこ C1 2 1 9頭6番1人 506kg 平瀬城 56 1295(0.6)38.9 ハンマ 1-1-1-1 |
10.15 金沢
1400重 MRO 3歳 5 10頭4番4人 498kg 平瀬城 56 1290(1.4)37.5 ノブノビ 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
サクラプレジデント 牡12
サクラセレーネ 栃栗毛
(サクラローレル)
田中竜雄 高橋修
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.3 金沢
2000不 中日杯 3歳オー 以上プン 7 12頭2番8人 497kg 田知弘 56 2097(2.3)40.4 ハクサン 5-6-5-3-4-7 |
10.31 金沢
1400稍 恋路賞 B1 級 1 12頭4番1人 493kg 藤田弘 56 1283(0.7)37.8 リパリス 4-3-2-1 |
10.17 金沢
1500重 楽天ポ B1特別 2編成 1 10頭7番4人 493kg 藤田弘 56 1347(0.3)38.5 ゲンショ 2-2-2-2 |
6.13 金沢
1700良 あじさ B1 1 5 9頭3番1人 495kg 柴田勇 56 1513(1.0)40.6 ブラック 4-3-4-1-3 |
5.30 金沢
1500重 金沢百 B1 1 3 9頭3番3人 495kg 柴田勇 56 1373(1.3)4.0 ムジョウ 4-4-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
ライジングネクスト 黒鹿毛
(マイネルセレクト)
新村順一 スウィングフィールド牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
12.12 金沢
1500不 イケメ B1特別 2編成 1 10頭6番1人 490kg 平瀬城 55 1357(0.1)3.9 ミオソフ 2-2-1-1 |
11.28 金沢
1400不 B1 3 B1 3 1 8頭7番1人 489kg 藤田弘 55 1286(1.0)38.4 パクスジ 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 金沢
1500不 B1 2 B1 2 2 8頭5番3人 484kg 平瀬城 55 1359(0.2)38.3 クールド 2-2-2-2 |
10.31 金沢
1500稍 楽天ポ B1 2 7 10頭4番3人 485kg 平瀬城 55 1378(1.5)39.1 ルビース 5-6-8-7 |
10.17 金沢
1500稍 地方競 B1 特選 6 10頭1番7人 481kg 平瀬城 55 1360(1.6)37.2 アーバン 10-10-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ペルーサ 牡4
フレンチナデシコ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
濱口卓也 グランデファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
12.12 金沢
1500不 金沢ク A2 1 9 11頭8番7人 509kg 池田敦 56 1363(1.9)39.9 シンゼン 1-1-1-2 |
11.26 金沢
1500重 楽天競 A2 2 出走取消 10頭8番0人 0kg 藤田弘 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.14 金沢
1700不 楽天ポ A2 1 6 9頭5番4人 513kg 藤田弘 56 1506(1.4)38.9 ダイヤモ 2-2-2-3-4 |
10.15 金沢
1500重 いしか A2 1特選 7 9頭7番6人 505kg 藤田弘 56 1356(1.0)39.6 ミイヒダ 2-3-1-3 |
10.3 金沢
1500稍 楽天ポ A2 1 3 11頭10番2人 506kg 藤田弘 56 1361(0.3)39.2 エムオー 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードカナロア セン6
モスカートローザ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
栗嶋豊明 ノーザンファーム
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
12.12 金沢
1500不 金沢ク A2 1 8 11頭10番8人 469kg 青柳正 56 1362(1.8)39.3 シンゼン 2-3-3-4 |
11.12 金沢
1400不 楽天競 A2 2 9 10頭10番6人 464kg 田知弘 56 1307(2.8)39.8 クレウー 5-8-9-9 |
10.31 金沢
1500稍 加賀白 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 7 11頭11番8人 466kg 田知弘 56 1356(2.5)37.7 テイエム 8-10-8-8 |
10.17 金沢
1400稍 輪島・ A2 2特選 4 11頭4番7人 459kg 青柳正 56 1293(1.7)37.8 セブンダ 10-10-7-5 |
10.3 金沢
1500稍 楽天ポ A2 1 7 11頭6番6人 456kg 加藤翔 54 1375(1.7)39.2 エムオー 8-9-9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダンカーク 牡6
アンチークショップ 栗毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
新村順一 仲野牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
12.10 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 9 10頭9番9人 529kg 魚住謙 56 1548(4.5)41.7 オーマイ 8-8-8-10-10 |
11.26 金沢
1500重 楽天競 A2 2 9 10頭6番8人 535kg 堀場裕 56 1394(3.9)40.2 エムオー 7-8-8-9 |
11.14 金沢
1700不 楽天ポ A2 1 8 9頭3番8人 540kg 堀場裕 56 1546(5.4)41.7 ダイヤモ 6-8-8-9-8 |
10.31 金沢
1500稍 加賀白 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 11 11頭3番10人 537kg 堀場裕 56 1388(5.7)40.5 テイエム 8-9-10-11 |
10.17 金沢
1400稍 輪島・ A2 2特選 9 11頭10番11人 534kg 沖静男 56 1315(3.9)39.1 セブンダ 11-11-11-10 |
|
7 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡3
シルバーフォー 鹿毛
(Majesticperfection)
(株)ファーストビジ 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
12.10 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 3 10頭5番2人 444kg 栗原大 55 1513(1.0)38.9 オーマイ 2-5-6-5-5 |
11.28 金沢
1400不 イイニ B1 2 1 9頭3番2人 443kg 栗原大 55 1297(0.2)39.5 リュウノ 4-4-3-1 |
11.14 金沢
1500不 七五三 B1 1 2 10頭6番1人 442kg 栗原大 55 1354(0.3)38.3 クラウド 3-3-2-2 |
10.30 金沢
1500重 金沢競 B1 4 1 9頭3番1人 438kg 栗原大 55 1358(0.1)39.3 グランエ 2-2-2-1 |
10.15 金沢
1400重 MRO 3歳 3 10頭10番9人 435kg 中島龍 56 1286(1.0)38.1 ノブノビ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ベーカバド 牡5
アムールエテルネル 鹿毛
(アルカセット)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
12.10 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 2 10頭3番4人 452kg 青柳正 56 1510(0.7)39.2 オーマイ 6-4-3-3-3 |
11.12 金沢
1400不 楽天競 A2 2 4 10頭3番8人 454kg 加藤翔 54 1288(0.9)38.7 クレウー 4-4-4-4 |
10.30 金沢
1700重 楽天競 A2 2 5 8頭8番5人 454kg 加藤翔 54 1503(1.0)40.5 シンゼン 3-2-2-3-3 |
10.2 金沢
1700重 楽天競 A2 2 5 8頭1番6人 449kg 加藤翔 54 1493(0.5)38.9 ダイヤモ 4-4-4-4-3 |
9.16 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 4 9頭9番5人 449kg 加藤翔 53 1514(0.4)40.2 マカベウ 3-5-5-5-4 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
スプリングレイン 黒鹿毛
(DubaiMillennium)
大山良彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
12.10 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 5 10頭7番3人 503kg 吉田晃 56 1514(1.1)38.7 オーマイ 10-10-10-6-7 |
11.28 金沢
1700不 能登波 B1 級 4 10頭4番4人 505kg 吉田晃 56 1507(1.1)4.0 ショット 9-8-8-7-6 |
11.14 金沢
1500不 七五三 B1 1 1 10頭2番2人 507kg 吉田晃 56 1351(0.3)37.4 アリアー 7-6-5-3 |
10.31 金沢
1400稍 恋路賞 B1 級 5 12頭11番4人 497kg 吉田晃 56 1294(1.1)37.7 サクラル 10-10-10-8 |
10.17 金沢
1400重 10. B1特別 3編成 2 12頭11番2人 500kg 栗原大 56 1297(0.1)36.8 イリュー 11-12-10-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン5
スペシャルクイン 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
宮田平 富田牧場
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
12.10 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 8 10頭2番10人 512kg 兼子千 56 1545(4.2)41.3 オーマイ 8-9-9-9-8 |
11.28 金沢
1700不 能登波 B1 級 10 10頭2番10人 515kg 兼子千 56 1558(6.2)44.4 ショット 8-8-9-10-10 |
11.14 金沢
1700不 楽天ポ A2 1 9 9頭7番7人 528kg 兼子千 55 1547(5.5)42.2 ダイヤモ 8-6-6-7-9 |
10.30 金沢
1700重 楽天競 A2 2 7 8頭6番7人 518kg 兼子千 55 1525(3.2)41.2 シンゼン 8-8-7-7-7 |
10.17 金沢
1400稍 輪島・ A2 2特選 10 11頭6番9人 526kg 兼子千 55 1324(4.8)41.7 セブンダ 6-5-5-9 |
|
11 |
パイロ 牡7
キャンベルイモン 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
村瀬正 坂牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
12.10 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 4 10頭8番5人 515kg 池田敦 56 1513(1.0)4.0 オーマイ 4-1-1-1-2 |
11.28 金沢
1700不 能登波 B1 級 3 10頭6番6人 517kg 青柳正 57 1506(1.0)40.6 ショット 2-2-2-2-3 |
11.12 金沢
1400不 楽天競 A2 2 7 10頭8番9人 517kg 服部大 56 1295(1.6)39.1 クレウー 5-6-7-7 |
10.17 金沢
1400重 10. B1特別 3編成 1 12頭2番1人 514kg 池田敦 56 1296(0.1)38.6 クラウド 1-1-1-1 |
9.5 金沢
1400良 楽天ポ A2 2 6 10頭5番5人 516kg 兼子千 55 1299(1.1)37.7 ウインイ 9-8-7-6 |