[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-22 金沢8R 素顔のココロ特別 B2 1 ダート1500m 晴 重 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コパノリチャード 牡4
ジェミナ 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
金野博幸 びらとり牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1500不 B2 6 B2 6 1 9頭5番3人 451kg 兼子千 55 1370(0.2)38.1 ゴールス 7-7-4-2 |
9.26 金沢
1500良 第8回 B2 6 3 11頭11番6人 451kg 兼子千 55 1380(1.1)38.8 トップタ 9-10-10-7 |
9.3 金沢
1500良 石川県 C1 3 2 7頭1番7人 452kg 兼子千 55 1376(0.8)3.8 サンデー 7-7-7-5 |
8.21 金沢
1500良 C1 4 C1 4 5 7頭4番3人 456kg 平瀬城 56 1399(1.7)39.2 レッドチ 7-7-7-6 |
8.8 金沢
1500重 西海祭 C1 4 5 8頭4番2人 461kg 兼子千 55 1385(1.0)38.3 ブタンタ 7-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウィフトカレント 牝9
アッシュアッパー 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
今川文夫 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
10.8 金沢
1400良 金沢芸 B2 1 5 9頭7番7人 429kg 兼子千 53 1307(0.7)3.8 バナナム 6-6-7-7 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 金沢ジ B2 1 7 8頭7番4人 429kg 兼子千 53 1387(1.8)38.8 ニューレ 7-7-8-8 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 笹川慎 B2 3 3 8頭2番5人 430kg 青柳正 54 1310(0.1)37.7 アースト 7-7-7-5 |
8.14 金沢
1500良 B2 2 B2 2 4 7頭1番4人 426kg 青柳正 54 1376(0.8)38.9 ジェイケ 6-6-6-5 |
7.30 金沢
1400良 等身大 B2特別 2編成 4 8頭8番7人 430kg 兼子千 53 1304(0.8)38.1 ミイヒダ 6-7-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
オンファイア 牝6
デルマポッペア 栗毛
(クロフネ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
9.24 金沢
1500良 奥能登 B2特別 3編成 2 10頭7番1人 484kg 藤田弘 54 1378(0.3)4.0 ルビース 5-4-3-2 |
5.16 金沢
1400良 楽天ポ B1特別 3編成 8 10頭8番6人 471kg 柴田勇 54 1319(2.4)38.4 カイジン 9-9-10-10 |
5.2 金沢
1500良 第4回 B1 2 7 10頭9番7人 474kg 柴田勇 54 1386(2.6)39.6 ムジョウ 4-5-6-5 |
4.2 金沢
1400良 小松・ B1 1 5 10頭4番5人 470kg 栗原大 54 1331(2.5)39.4 デザート 8-8-6-6 |
3.21 金沢
1500良 春分特 B1 1 2 8頭4番2人 473kg 柴田勇 54 1376(0.1)38.7 ノーブル 4-4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝6
エターナルラブ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
高橋麻樹 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400重 寺島厩 B1 6 7 8頭1番7人 451kg 池田敦 54 1306(1.4)38.9 ミオソフ 5-5-5-7 |
9.16 金沢
1500良 まいち B1 6 4 6頭4番6人 443kg 藤田弘 54 1385(1.3)40.1 ヴェーチ 2-2-2-4 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 金沢ジ B2 1 6 8頭8番8人 445kg 池田敦 54 1384(1.5)4.0 ニューレ 1-1-1-3 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 笹川慎 B2 3 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 池田敦 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.14 金沢
1400良 にわか B2 1 8 10頭9番9人 441kg 池田敦 54 1325(2.9)39.7 クールド 5-8-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ミナミ 青鹿毛
(ルーラーシップ)
小橋亮太 アイズスタッド株式会社
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400重 寺島厩 B1 6 5 8頭8番6人 424kg 沖静男 54 1304(1.2)38.5 ミオソフ 6-6-6-5 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 金沢ジ B2 1 5 8頭2番2人 426kg 沖静男 54 1381(1.2)39.3 ニューレ 4-4-3-4 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 笹川慎 B2 3 5 8頭7番2人 423kg 沖静男 54 1311(0.2)38.7 アースト 4-4-4-4 |
8.6 金沢
1400良 沖波大 C1 1 1 9頭2番1人 424kg 沖静男 54 1302(0.1)3.9 カフェメ 2-2-1-1 |
7.25 金沢
1400良 イブち C1 3 2 8頭1番1人 425kg 沖静男 54 1312(0.6)38.9 レインボ 5-5-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル セン6
アヴェクトワ 鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
10.8 金沢
1400良 金沢芸 B2 1 4 9頭2番4人 400kg 池田敦 56 1304(0.4)38.8 バナナム 5-5-5-4 |
9.16 金沢
1500良 まいち B1 6 5 6頭1番4人 402kg 池田敦 56 1389(1.7)40.6 ヴェーチ 1-1-1-3 |
8.29 金沢
1400良 #鎌田 B2 4 3 10頭2番5人 400kg 池田敦 56 1307(0.5)3.9 コンパウ 4-4-5-2 |
8.15 金沢
1500稍 いしか B2 4 2 9頭5番7人 399kg 池田敦 56 1379(0.6)39.6 ボストン 4-4-2-2 |
8.1 金沢
1400良 B2 4 B2 4 5 7頭7番5人 404kg 池田敦 56 1309(2.4)39.3 ヴィジャ 4-4-3-5 |
|
7 |
コパノリチャード 牡5
イゾラトウショウ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
宮田平 サンローゼン
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400重 寺島厩 B1 6 8 8頭5番8人 502kg 堀場裕 56 1309(1.7)38.8 ミオソフ 7-7-8-8 |
9.16 金沢
1500良 かなち B1 5 6 6頭6番6人 489kg 堀場裕 56 1397(2.9)40.6 ベストオ 4-5-6-6 |
9.5 金沢
1500良 煌浬君 B1 4 5 5頭4番4人 501kg 堀場裕 56 1383(2.2)3.9 コスモア 4-4-4-5 |
8.27 金沢
1500良 松ちゃ B2 2 出走取消 8頭2番0人 0kg 堀場裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.27 金沢
1500稍 石川ダ B1 4 7 7頭5番7人 483kg 中島龍 56 1390(2.9)39.6 サザンフ 7-7-7-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
キズナ 牝5
ダノンエレガント 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
シグラップ・マネジメ 千代田牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400重 寺島厩 B1 6 6 8頭4番5人 431kg 甲賀弘 54 1304(1.2)4.0 ミオソフ 2-2-2-3 |
9.16 金沢
1500良 リンド B1以下 4牝馬 7 10頭4番8人 436kg 甲賀弘 54 1385(1.6)40.3 ピンクビ 6-5-6-8 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 寺家キ B2 1 6 7頭3番6人 440kg 甲賀弘 54 1312(1.0)37.9 ヴィジャ 4-5-7-7 |
8.6 金沢
1500良 ほくり B1 4 6 6頭3番5人 431kg 甲賀弘 54 1385(3.5)41.4 ネバーラ 2-2-4-6 |
7.24 金沢
1500良 杉本が B1 3 5 8頭5番8人 435kg 甲賀弘 54 1372(0.6)40.4 ヒロノラ 3-3-3-3 |
|
9 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝4
ミスベルツリー 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
組)玉川 見上牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
10.8 金沢
1500良 いしか B2 2 2 9頭5番5人 433kg 魚住謙 54 1367(0.1)38.9 ジャスト 6-6-6-3 |
9.24 金沢
1500良 B2特別 2編成 B2特別 2編成 4 9頭6番2人 438kg 魚住謙 54 1382(1.1)39.4 アロマフ 8-8-8-8 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 松葉ぴ B2 3 3 9頭4番3人 436kg 魚住謙 54 1381(1.7)39.7 アーバン 6-7-7-5 |
8.29 金沢
1500良 ふぁら B2 5 4 8頭6番2人 433kg 魚住謙 54 1382(0.2)39.2 アドマイ 5-5-5-4 |
8.15 金沢
1500稍 いしか B2 4 3 9頭4番5人 437kg 魚住謙 54 1382(0.9)39.5 ボストン 8-8-6-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牡3
ピクシーチャーム 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
鈴木照雄 木下牧場
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
10.8 金沢
1400良 ane C1特別 4編成 1 10頭7番1人 439kg 吉原寛 56 1310(0.3)39.2 ベストユ 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 金沢
1500良 第8回 B2 6 4 11頭7番1人 445kg 吉原寛 56 1382(1.3)39.6 トップタ 8-8-8-5 |
9.3 金沢
1500良 富山県 3歳 A2 3 8頭6番1人 439kg 加藤翔 53 1372(0.0)38.9 ベストオ 7-2-1-1 |
7.23 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 10 15頭1番3人 430kg 内田博 56 1486(1.9)40.4 セイウン 3-2-3-2 |
7.9 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 2 15頭7番2人 434kg 内田博 56 1482(0.3)39.4 ピックア 11-9-4-4 |
|
11 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝3
エーシンフラクタル 鹿毛
(CameHome)
小濱正智 佐々木恵一
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.8 金沢
1400良 金沢芸 B2 1 3 9頭9番2人 431kg 栗原大 54 1300(0.0)38.8 バナナム 3-3-2-2 |
9.26 金沢
1400稍 楽天競 C1 1 1 10頭8番1人 435kg 栗原大 54 1303(0.5)39.4 ファーム 2-2-2-1 |
8.29 金沢
1400良 無料ネ 3歳二走 B1 1 9頭6番1人 435kg 栗原大 54 1305(0.0)38.5 エクメデ 2-3-2-2 |
8.15 金沢
1400良 無料ネ 3歳二走 B1 2 6頭4番1人 431kg 青柳正 54 1308(0.4)39.4 ウマダッ 5-4-3-2 |
7.24 金沢
1400良 アメト 3歳 B1 1 10頭5番5人 428kg 青柳正 54 1307(0.1)38.9 エクメデ 7-6-4-3 |