[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-17 金沢11R 地方競馬教養センター騎手候補生募集中賞 B1 特選 ダート1500m 晴 稍 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
ライジングネクスト 黒鹿毛
(マイネルセレクト)
新村順一 スウィングフィールド牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
10.3 金沢
1500稍 B1 2 B1 2 2 10頭3番4人 479kg 平瀬城 55 1361(0.2)38.3 ジェイケ 5-6-5-4 |
9.16 金沢
1500良 かなち B1 5 1 6頭4番2人 475kg 青柳正 55 1368(0.2)3.9 フジヤマ 2-2-2-1 |
9.3 金沢
1500良 富山県 3歳 A2 1 8頭7番6人 469kg 平瀬城 56 1372(0.0)3.8 ティアン 4-7-5-5 |
8.22 金沢
1500良 能登七 3歳中央3歳未勝利 6 8頭1番8人 470kg 平瀬城 56 1377(3.2)39.3 ミヤジシ 6-4-6-5 |
8.6 金沢
1700良 石川門 3歳金沢デビュー馬 4 7頭4番5人 469kg 平瀬城 56 1520(1.6)38.3 ダイヤモ 6-6-6-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル セン5
デプロマトウショウ 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
冨谷昌弘 桑田牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.3 金沢
1500稍 B1 2 B1 2 10 10頭8番1人 464kg 吉原寛 56 1393(3.4)4.2 ジェイケ 3-3-3-8 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 寺家キ B2 1 1 7頭7番1人 456kg 栗原大 56 1302(0.2)38.1 フジヤマ 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 金沢
1400良 B2 4 B2 4 1 7頭6番1人 452kg 吉原寛 56 1285(1.0)37.4 コンパウ 2-2-1-1 |
7.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−5 5 12頭1番6人 452kg 倉兼育 56 1325(1.7)40.4 ゴールド 9-9-8-6 |
6.24 高知
1300重 ファイ C3−7記者選抜 2 12頭10番1人 451kg 赤岡修 56 1254(0.0)40.8 メイショ 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
バトルプラン 牡5
サクラベル 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
田頭勇貴 谷岡スタット
|
川添明 (金沢) |
1.5 J中山
1200 4歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭12番15人 490kg 黛弘人 58 1124(1.3)37.3 スズカコ 14-15 |
12.24 J阪神
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 10 16頭7番12人 488kg 幸英明 57 1263(2.1)39.5 ハッピー 10-9 |
11.22 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭12番11人 485kg 今野忠 57 1286(0.1)38.2 チュイシ 7-7-1-1 |
10.1 高知
1400重 10/ C2−2 10 10頭5番6人 492kg 妹尾浩 56 1357(4.0)43.1 クリノビ 7-7-10-10 |
9.10 高知
1300重 ファイ C2−6記者選抜 1 12頭9番5人 490kg 妹尾浩 56 1252(0.3)4.1 ブルベア 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牝6
タフネスデジタル 青鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)東勝シティ 三嶋牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
9.24 金沢
1400良 いしか B2 特選 1 9頭5番3人 468kg 青柳正 54 1308(0.7)39.2 ロフティ 5-6-5-1 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 松葉ぴ B2 3 2 9頭2番2人 467kg 青柳正 54 1379(1.5)39.9 アーバン 7-6-5-3 |
8.27 金沢
1500良 第2回 C2特別 3編成 1 8頭6番1人 479kg 青柳正 54 1375(0.2)39.2 ケンブリ 2-2-2-2 |
5.10 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 9 10頭3番8人 457kg 後藤蒼 51 1435(3.1)39.8 ラムリケ 10-10-10-10 |
12.31 大井
1400良 B3 七 B3 七 8 10頭10番6人 446kg 岡村健 54 1306(2.2)40.2 ケイトッ 5-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ウインバリアシオン 牝4
タムロマンサーナ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
金野博幸 野々宮牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1500重 兼六園 B1 4 2 10頭3番5人 411kg 松戸政 54 1356(0.4)3.8 アーバン 6-6-4-4 |
9.16 金沢
1500良 リンド B1以下 4牝馬 3 10頭8番3人 409kg 松戸政 54 1374(0.5)39.3 ピンクビ 7-7-4-4 |
8.29 金沢
1500良 加藤真 B2 6 1 7頭5番3人 405kg 兼子千 53 1373(0.7)38.5 フリュー 4-4-3-1 |
8.1 金沢
1400良 B2 4 B2 4 4 7頭3番3人 404kg 松戸政 54 1303(1.8)38.7 ヴィジャ 5-5-3-3 |
7.18 金沢
1500良 奥能登 B2 6 2 9頭5番1人 408kg 松戸政 54 1389(0.2)39.4 シュネル 5-5-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝8
カリスマブラック 栗毛
(ブラックタキシード)
林由真 白井牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
6.13 金沢
1700良 あじさ B1 1 3 9頭6番3人 444kg 栗原大 54 1508(0.5)39.2 ブラック 8-8-8-7-6 |
5.30 金沢
1500重 ライラ B1以下 2牝馬 2 9頭3番2人 448kg 吉田晃 54 1369(0.1)37.7 タートザ 9-9-8-3 |
5.21 金沢
1400良 輪島市 B2 特選 1 10頭1番3人 447kg 栗原大 54 1304(0.0)38.1 エムオー 8-7-7-3 |
4.25 金沢
1400良 B2 4 B2 4 1 10頭3番2人 447kg 栗原大 54 1304(0.1)38.6 ダンスイ 9-9-6-2 |
4.11 金沢
1400良 ネット B2 5 2 10頭8番6人 446kg 藤田弘 54 1312(1.2)39.2 ブラック 6-5-4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡5
イシノエストック 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
横田一男 石田牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1500重 兼六園 B1 4 1 10頭8番1人 517kg 池田敦 56 1352(0.4)39.3 カゼノカ 2-2-1-1 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 松葉ぴ B2 3 1 9頭7番1人 526kg 池田敦 56 1364(1.5)39.2 グッドラ 1-1-1-1 |
7.9 J福島
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 10 15頭11番15人 498kg 松岡正 57 1481(1.9)37.6 メンアッ 13-13-14-13 |
6.19 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭9番12人 500kg 松岡正 57 1391(2.1)38.7 フィフテ 2-2 |
5.29 J東京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 5 16頭12番8人 498kg 松岡正 57 1251(0.7)36.4 アウリガ 15-14 |
|
8 |
パイロ 牝4
ジェイケイウィン 青鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
小谷野次郎 村上欽哉
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.3 金沢
1500稍 B1 2 B1 2 1 10頭5番2人 474kg 藤田弘 54 1359(0.2)38.2 ベストオ 8-7-5-5 |
9.19 金沢
1500重 山中節 B1 3 2 10頭5番5人 471kg 中島龍 54 1357(0.1)3.8 リパリス 4-5-4-2 |
9.3 金沢
1500良 コスモ B1以下 2牝馬 3 7頭6番4人 470kg 中島龍 54 1368(0.4)3.9 ホイッス 7-7-5-5 |
8.14 金沢
1500良 B2 2 B2 2 1 7頭5番5人 464kg 中島龍 54 1368(0.4)38.6 ミオソフ 4-4-4-4 |
7.30 金沢
1400良 ウマ娘 B2特別 3編成 6 9頭2番3人 465kg 青柳正 54 1314(2.5)40.3 サノマル 4-3-3-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
ディープブリランテ 牡4
タフネスデジタル 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
間野隆司 三嶋牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
10.3 金沢
1900稍 サケマ B1 1 6 9頭8番5人 471kg 池田敦 56 2059(2.0)39.8 コスモア 5-4-3-3-3-3 |
9.19 金沢
1400稍 移転5 B1 1 5 12頭9番7人 473kg 池田敦 56 1305(0.9)3.9 ミイヒダ 9-8-7-7 |
8.22 金沢
1500良 YJS B1 特選 1 12頭10番12人 466kg 濱尚美 56 1372(0.5)39.4 ハクサン 10-11-8-1 |
8.8 金沢
1500稍 細江純 B1 2 5 10頭1番8人 470kg 池田敦 56 1377(2.6)39.8 クレウー 6-4-6-4 |
7.25 金沢
1700良 モント B1 1 3 7頭1番5人 470kg 田口貫 53 1516(1.5)41.3 アルカウ 6-6-6-5-3 |
|
10 |
ベーカバド 牝4
アロマジュエリー 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
清川信弘 田中啓雅
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
9.24 金沢
1500良 B2特別 2編成 B2特別 2編成 1 9頭2番3人 459kg 栗原大 54 1371(0.3)39.5 ナゴミチ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 金沢
1500良 B2 2 B2 2 3 7頭2番2人 453kg 栗原大 54 1375(0.7)40.1 ジェイケ 1-1-1-1 |
7.30 金沢
1400良 ウマ娘 B2特別 3編成 2 9頭4番1人 457kg 栗原大 54 1303(1.4)39.5 サノマル 2-2-2-2 |
7.3 金沢
1500稍 見守り B2 3 10 10頭1番7人 459kg 栗原大 54 1411(3.8)44.2 エイトマ 1-1-4-8 |
6.18 金沢
1400稍 楽天競 B2 3 5 9頭4番2人 455kg 中島龍 54 1319(1.1)41.4 ヤイバ 1-1-1-2 |