[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-10 金沢6R 守らせろ最期まで!杯 C1特別 3編成 ダート1400m 雨 不 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンホマレボシ セン6
ハンマークラビア 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
大関隆 スガタ牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
9.24 金沢
1400良 そうや C1 5 3 8頭1番5人 426kg 兼子千 55 1326(2.3)38.3 ベルウッ 7-7-7-5 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 C2 4 C2 4 3 7頭6番6人 423kg 兼子千 55 1402(1.8)40.5 ブッカー 7-6-7-6 |
8.29 金沢
1500良 C2 6 C2 6 4 6頭4番2人 422kg 兼子千 55 1403(1.7)39.1 プリマグ 5-5-5-5 |
8.15 金沢
1500良 C2 6 C2 6 2 9頭5番3人 425kg 兼子千 55 1388(1.2)3.9 ロフティ 5-5-5-4 |
8.1 金沢
1500良 C2 5 C2 5 7 10頭6番9人 432kg 栗原大 56 1389(1.1)38.8 ハートリ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベルシャザール 牝7
キテキ 黒鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
爲永良弘 元茂義一
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
9.26 金沢
1500良 第8回 B2 6 7 11頭6番9人 478kg 服部大 54 1388(1.9)40.4 トップタ 5-6-6-6 |
9.5 金沢
1400良 オミナ C1以下 2牝馬 4 9頭6番4人 474kg 服部大 54 1313(1.4)38.8 レクレー 4-4-4-6 |
8.21 金沢
1500良 C1 4 C1 4 2 7頭2番7人 472kg 服部大 54 1390(0.8)38.8 レッドチ 3-3-4-2 |
8.1 金沢
1500良 奥能登 C2 6 1 7頭3番4人 474kg 服部大 54 1391(0.0)39.1 ベストユ 3-3-5-4 |
7.18 金沢
1500良 福を呼 C2 6 3 8頭4番8人 475kg 服部大 54 1392(1.0)39.8 ドミナン 4-4-5-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
エピファネイア 牝4
アルティマチャーム 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
鈴木昌樹 社台ファーム
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
9.26 金沢
1400稍 オッズ C1 2 2 9頭2番4人 498kg 吉原寛 54 1308(0.2)39.5 パープル 4-3-3-2 |
9.5 金沢
1400良 オミナ C1以下 2牝馬 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 藤田弘 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.8 金沢
1500重 楽天ポ C1 3 3 7頭6番1人 496kg 栗原大 54 1381(0.9)4.0 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
7.19 笠松
1400良 夜燈ち C 10 4 11頭8番3人 496kg 大畑雅 54 1331(0.8)42.5 チームケ 5-3-2-2 |
7.6 笠松
1400稍 C13 C 13 4 8頭5番1人 499kg 今井貴 54 1327(1.9)42.3 インパチ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミッキーアイル 牝4
ハッピーウェーブ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
橋本慎太郎 社台ファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
9.24 金沢
1400良 そうや C1 5 2 8頭5番6人 438kg 鈴木太 54 1325(2.2)38.9 ベルウッ 3-3-3-3 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 ダリア C2以下 3牝馬 5 8頭2番8人 437kg 鈴木太 54 1394(0.9)40.8 クオーレ 3-3-3-2 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 蛸島キ C2 特選 8 8頭6番7人 434kg 加藤翔 51 1328(1.4)4.0 タマモカ 2-3-3-4 |
8.14 金沢
1400良 無料ネ C2 9 1 7頭1番3人 433kg 加藤翔 51 1328(0.2)41.1 リヴァー 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 金沢
1400良 ガーベ C2以下 8牝馬 7 9頭5番5人 435kg 加藤翔 51 1336(2.9)41.9 スイート 1-1-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牡3
エイシンヒマワリ 鹿毛
(UncleMo)
前田敏文 栄進牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
9.26 金沢
1400稍 地方競 C1 8 2 9頭8番1人 554kg 青柳正 56 1313(1.3)4.0 エイシン 4-4-3-3 |
9.3 金沢
1500良 福井県 3歳 A3 5 10頭8番5人 553kg 青柳正 56 1379(1.5)39.1 クレイプ 6-6-6-6 |
8.21 金沢
1500良 攻一& 3歳 A3 7 9頭9番3人 551kg 青柳正 56 1401(2.2)42.3 ティアン 3-4-5-6 |
8.8 金沢
1500重 黒島天 3歳 A2 3 7頭2番2人 555kg 池田敦 56 1384(0.3)39.4 ファーム 3-4-4-3 |
6.27 金沢
1500稍 モテモ 3歳 A2 10 10頭3番1人 550kg 青柳正 56 1489(12.5)49.9 ミオソフ 6-6-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝7
アビリティック 青毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
安部重夫 山田祐三
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
9.26 金沢
1400稍 第9回 C1 7 3 10頭4番5人 407kg 青柳正 54 1315(1.4)38.6 リュウノ 5-5-5-4 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 YJS C3選抜馬 10 12頭10番1人 402kg 小林勝 54 1335(2.9)41.2 プレミア 4-4-6-9 |
8.14 浦和
1500不 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 11頭11番3人 411kg 保園翔 54 1403(0.7)4.1 マリアフ 4-5-4-3 |
7.20 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C3選抜馬 3 12頭12番3人 420kg 岡田大 54 1312(0.4)39.6 フェアメ 9-9-9-6 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 4 11頭3番5人 417kg 加藤和 54 1314(0.7)39.4 フリーズ 3-3-3-4 |
|
7 |
ディープスカイ セン9
フォーティカラーズ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
関昭一 笠松牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
9.19 金沢
1400稍 敬馬賞 C級9歳上(東海・北陸交流) 2 10頭10番10人 473kg 甲賀弘 56 1311(0.2)38.7 ツクバキ 1-1-1-1 |
8.29 金沢
1500良 C2 6 C2 6 6 6頭3番5人 478kg 甲賀弘 56 1411(2.5)39.1 プリマグ 6-6-6-6 |
8.15 金沢
1500良 C2 6 C2 6 8 9頭6番8人 479kg 甲賀弘 56 1419(4.3)41.5 ロフティ 6-6-8-8 |
7.30 金沢
1400良 やっと C2以下 4 8 10頭9番10人 476kg 甲賀弘 56 1339(2.5)40.1 プレスト 5-8-8-9 |
7.18 金沢
1400良 薬物乱 C2 4 7 7頭2番6人 476kg 平瀬城 56 1357(4.0)41.9 マーラー 5-5-7-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝4
メイショウランタナ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大黒富美子 佐々木啓文
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
9.24 金沢
1500良 ブドウ C1以下 4牝馬 3 7頭5番6人 422kg 堀場裕 54 1386(0.4)39.4 アオイダ 4-4-4-3 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 ダリア C2以下 3牝馬 3 8頭4番7人 420kg 堀場裕 54 1390(0.5)39.9 クオーレ 6-6-6-6 |
8.29 金沢
1400良 百日紅 C2以下 5牝馬 4 6頭2番4人 418kg 堀場裕 54 1331(2.7)40.3 ユキノリ 5-5-6-6 |
8.14 金沢
1400良 ウスベ C2以下 3牝馬 5 10頭6番4人 412kg 堀場裕 54 1321(0.8)4.0 シゲルシ 6-6-6-6 |
8.1 金沢
1500良 C2 5 C2 5 4 10頭7番7人 410kg 堀場裕 54 1383(0.5)3.9 ハートリ 3-3-3-3 |
|
9 |
ビッグアーサー 牡3
エメラルコヨーテ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
寺西正彰 株式会社幾千世牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
9.26 金沢
1400稍 楽天競 C1 1 4 10頭6番5人 453kg 中島龍 56 1313(1.0)39.7 ラブヒカ 7-8-8-7 |
9.3 金沢
2000良 サラブ 3歳 11 11頭11番9人 446kg 中島龍 56 2169(6.1)44.1 ダイヤモ 3-3-3-4-7-11 |
8.6 金沢
1700良 石川門 3歳金沢デビュー馬 3 7頭7番4人 445kg 中島龍 56 1520(1.6)39.5 ダイヤモ 1-1-1-1-2 |
7.25 金沢
1500良 ラピス 3歳 A1 3 11頭10番6人 440kg 中島龍 56 1376(0.3)40.5 トゥーナ 6-5-6-2 |
7.9 金沢
1500不 7月1 3歳 A3 1 10頭6番4人 441kg 中島龍 56 1368(0.7)39.5 エニシャ 4-4-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
ロードアルティマ 牡6
オチャノコサイサイ 青鹿毛
(ダイタクサージャン)
山本国広 近藤牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
9.26 金沢
1500良 第8回 B2 6 6 11頭2番7人 475kg 堀場裕 56 1383(1.4)39.4 トップタ 9-9-9-7 |
9.10 金沢
1400良 柳田大 C2 1 2 8頭3番1人 474kg 堀場裕 56 1318(0.1)38.7 タマテバ 7-7-6-6 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 蛸島キ C2 特選 5 8頭4番6人 475kg 堀場裕 56 1323(0.9)3.8 タマモカ 8-8-8-6 |
8.8 金沢
1500重 西海祭 C1 4 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 堀場裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.11 金沢
1400重 C1 4 C1 4 3 9頭1番3人 475kg 堀場裕 56 1319(1.4)38.8 エイトマ 4-5-5-3 |
|
11 |
パイロ 牡4
ホリデイオンアイス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小橋亮太 村上進治
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
9.26 金沢
1400稍 オッズ C1 2 4 9頭1番6人 455kg 藤田弘 56 1316(1.0)40.2 パープル 6-5-3-3 |
9.3 金沢
1500良 石川県 C1 3 4 7頭6番5人 454kg 藤田弘 56 1381(1.3)40.1 サンデー 3-3-3-3 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 第2回 C2特別 2編成 2 8頭2番2人 455kg 藤田弘 56 1320(0.2)38.5 ブレッシ 5-7-8-3 |
7.30 金沢
1400良 橋爪門 C2 1 8 10頭5番1人 459kg 沖静男 56 1322(2.1)41.5 シルバー 3-3-3-5 |
7.16 金沢
1400稍 野々市 C2 1 3 8頭5番1人 455kg 藤田弘 56 1311(0.3)38.6 クリノア 4-6-5-4 |