[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-02 金沢3R コリウス賞 C2以下 9牝馬 ダート1400m 晴 重 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝3
メイショウウケヅキ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
福原正博 ヤマイチ牧場
|
野田幸 (金沢) |
9.16 金沢
1400良 角居勝 C2 9 6 10頭8番6人 429kg 藤田弘 54 1344(2.8)40.4 イズミア 6-7-7-7 |
9.3 金沢
1400良 しゃん 3歳 B7 5 8頭3番8人 427kg 藤田弘 54 1325(2.7)39.6 プラティ 5-6-6-6 |
8.22 金沢
1400良 ブルー 3歳5 B以下牝馬 7 10頭6番9人 426kg 栗原大 54 1341(3.0)40.8 ロサムン 8-8-8-8 |
8.8 金沢
1400重 胡桃澤 3歳 B4 6 9頭5番9人 420kg 沖静男 54 1333(2.5)40.2 ウインペ 9-9-9-8 |
7.24 金沢
1500良 エンレ 3歳3 B以下牝馬 9 10頭7番10人 418kg 甲賀弘 54 1407(3.3)40.8 タターガ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダノンバラード 牝3
パッセ 鹿毛
(パイロ)
(有)ミルファーム ミルファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
8.19 J新潟
2400 3歳上1勝クラス 7 8頭7番8人 378kg 小林脩 51 2298(2.6)36.1 シルバー 8-8-8-8 |
8.13 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 15 18頭18番15人 378kg 菅原明 54 2023(1.9)3.6 オブリク 16-16-17-17 |
7.16 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭6番15人 382kg 吉村智 54 1510(1.4)37.3 エンジェ 15-14-12-12 |
4.30 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 9 13頭1番9人 368kg 杉原誠 54 2024(2.0)35.9 ピンキー 8-8-9 |
4.8 J中山
1800 3歳1勝クラス 8 10頭5番7人 364kg 江田照 54 1518(2.3)36.6 ミッキー 7-7-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ドレスコード 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井蔀 ★橋本牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
9.16 金沢
1400良 角居勝 C2 9 9 10頭10番9人 468kg 服部大 54 1370(5.4)41.2 イズミア 9-9-9-9 |
9.3 金沢
1400良 世界中 3歳 B6 出走取消 8頭6番0人 0kg 服部大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.22 金沢
1400良 ブルー 3歳5 B以下牝馬 9 10頭4番10人 471kg 服部大 54 1354(4.3)40.8 ロサムン 10-10-10-10 |
8.1 金沢
1400良 無料ネ 3歳二走 B1 8 9頭2番8人 481kg 兼子千 53 1331(2.4)39.6 ロギッシ 9-8-7-7 |
7.24 金沢
1500良 エンレ 3歳3 B以下牝馬 6 10頭10番9人 476kg 兼子千 53 1400(2.6)39.8 タターガ 10-10-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ビーチパトロール 牝3
ヤマトサクラコ 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
福原正博 岡田スタツド
|
野田幸 (金沢) |
9.16 金沢
1400良 北陸新 C2 10 4 7頭4番5人 476kg 栗原大 54 1335(1.9)41.5 デルマツ 2-2-2-2 |
9.5 金沢
1500良 3歳 B9 3歳 B9 4 11頭4番4人 477kg 中島龍 54 1392(1.8)39.5 マイネル 10-10-9-8 |
8.6 金沢
1400良 3歳 B5 3歳 B5 10 11頭6番6人 484kg 柴田勇 54 1343(3.8)40.6 イチゴホ 8-8-9-9 |
7.25 金沢
1400良 奥能登 3歳 B6 5 8頭5番4人 485kg 柴田勇 54 1319(1.4)39.8 サバイバ 4-6-6-5 |
7.9 金沢
1400不 無料ネ 3歳 B7 3 10頭8番2人 484kg 柴田勇 54 1313(0.6)40.2 ホットシ 4-3-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
リルティングインク 栗毛
(マツリダゴッホ)
(株)ファーストビジ 岡田スタツド
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
9.16 金沢
1400良 北陸新 C2 10 2 7頭2番2人 448kg 青柳正 54 1330(1.4)40.4 デルマツ 2-4-4-3 |
9.5 金沢
1500良 3歳 B9 3歳 B9 3 11頭3番2人 443kg 青柳正 54 1387(1.3)40.7 マイネル 1-1-1-2 |
8.21 金沢
1400良 無料ネ 3歳 B10 2 8頭7番2人 448kg 青柳正 54 1320(1.4)39.6 ラブウェ 5-5-3-2 |
7.16 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 12 15頭5番12人 432kg 酒井学 54 2032(2.3)37.2 ルソルテ 10-11-10-10 |
7.1 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭4番16人 432kg 武士友 54 2026(1.5)36.6 アームテ 10-10-11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
サトノクラウン 牝3
ファミリズム 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
矢野琢也 スマイルファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
9.16 金沢
1400良 角居勝 C2 9 3 10頭5番3人 415kg 加藤翔 51 1329(1.3)39.6 イズミア 5-5-4-4 |
9.3 金沢
1400良 無料ネ 3歳 B8 3 9頭4番7人 416kg 堀場裕 54 1320(0.7)39.3 アオイビ 4-5-4-3 |
8.21 金沢
1400良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 2 9頭7番4人 408kg 加藤翔 51 1329(0.6)39.1 フルコン 7-7-7-5 |
8.15 金沢
1400良 無料ネ 3歳二走 B1 4 6頭5番5人 416kg 加藤翔 51 1321(1.7)39.8 ウマダッ 6-6-6-6 |
8.6 金沢
1400良 無料ネ 3歳 B7 7 11頭11番8人 417kg 加藤翔 51 1337(2.2)41.4 クンバカ 2-2-3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
アスカクイン 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小橋亮太 藤原牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
9.16 金沢
1400良 角居勝 C2 9 出走取消 10頭1番0人 0kg 沖静男 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.11 金沢
1400良 まみち C2 11 5 8頭7番5人 470kg 沖静男 54 1318(0.9)39.3 トップキ 3-3-3-4 |
8.29 金沢
1400良 C2 12 C2 12 3 6頭3番3人 476kg 沖静男 54 1320(2.0)38.8 リゼ 2-2-3-3 |
8.15 金沢
1400良 C2 12 C2 12 7 8頭2番3人 478kg 沖静男 54 1338(3.0)41.1 リゼ 3-4-6-6 |
7.7 園田
1400良 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 4 9頭6番5人 486kg 永井孝 54 1334(0.5)40.7 エキゾチ 2-2-3-4 |
|
8 |
ネロ 牝3
プロスペラスマム 青鹿毛
(マイネルセレクト)
高野英彦 瀬戸牧場
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
9.16 金沢
1400良 角居勝 C2 9 5 10頭9番5人 454kg 松戸政 54 1341(2.5)41.2 イズミア 2-2-2-5 |
9.3 金沢
1400良 無料ネ 3歳 B8 5 9頭9番8人 455kg 松戸政 54 1331(1.8)40.6 アオイビ 3-3-3-4 |
8.22 金沢
1400良 ブルー 3歳5 B以下牝馬 10 10頭7番6人 458kg 松戸政 54 1361(5.0)43.9 ロサムン 2-4-5-8 |
8.6 金沢
1400良 3歳 B5 3歳 B5 11 11頭2番8人 475kg 松戸政 54 1368(6.3)45.2 イチゴホ 1-1-3-7 |
5.8 盛岡
1200不 3歳C 3歳C2 5 11頭7番6人 474kg 鈴木祐 54 1151(1.1)38.8 リリアナ 1-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝3
チクタクボンボン 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(有)ミルファーム ミルファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
9.16 金沢
1400良 無料ネ C2 11 2 9頭8番2人 435kg 平瀬城 54 1315(0.6)39.8 フェイマ 4-4-2-2 |
8.13 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 13頭3番13人 448kg 黛弘人 54 1497(2.1)39.2 マルモル 8-8-8-9 |
7.22 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭1番13人 446kg 黛弘人 54 1506(3.0)41.4 ケイアイ 4-3-6-10 |
7.2 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 8 11頭3番11人 440kg 黛弘人 54 1485(2.2)39.5 サトノウ 8-8-5-6 |
6.25 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭11番10人 450kg 黛弘人 54 1001(1.1)35.7 シンリン 12-11 |
|
10 |
ファインニードル 牝3
ジョウノマドンナ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
岩崎美由紀 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
9.16 金沢
1400良 小山卓 C2 8 7 8頭7番7人 415kg 青柳正 54 1371(6.0)45.2 ミルザム 4-4-4-7 |
8.22 金沢
1400良 ありが 3歳 B4 10 10頭7番9人 410kg 青柳正 54 1375(7.3)45.7 ゴッドス 3-6-7-10 |
8.8 金沢
1400重 金沢八 3歳 B3 9 9頭2番9人 413kg 平瀬城 54 1369(6.1)45.1 クリノフ 4-2-3-9 |
7.24 金沢
1500良 エンレ 3歳3 B以下牝馬 10 10頭1番8人 412kg 平瀬城 54 1468(9.4)47.7 タターガ 5-6-8-10 |
7.11 金沢
1500重 港フェ 3歳3 B特編 7 8頭2番5人 412kg 平瀬城 54 1423(3.2)42.9 トップモ 3-2-3-5 |