[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-27 金沢6R 第2回かずさちゃん生誕記念 C2特別 3編成 ダート1500m 曇 良 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牡11
メイケイキララ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 猪野毛牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
8.14 金沢
1400良 ぐず焼 C2 1 10 10頭10番10人 539kg 服部大 56 1338(2.4)40.1 グランピ 9-10-10-10 |
7.30 金沢
1400良 橋爪門 C2 1 10 10頭1番10人 536kg 田知弘 56 1346(4.5)39.6 シルバー 10-10-10-10 |
7.9 金沢
1400不 奥能登 C1 5 7 7頭6番7人 533kg 田知弘 56 1321(2.7)38.9 レッドア 7-6-6-6 |
6.25 金沢
1500良 坂下☆ C1 4 7 8頭3番8人 531kg 田知弘 56 1401(2.9)4.0 リパリス 8-7-8-7 |
6.11 金沢
1400重 C1 4 C1 4 8 9頭2番8人 523kg 田知弘 56 1335(3.0)3.9 エイトマ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
セイカカロブ 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(株)ファーストビジ 千葉飯田牧場
|
室井眞 (金沢) |
8.15 金沢
1500稍 C2 4 C2 4 3 5頭5番5人 465kg 鈴木太 56 1408(1.1)41.1 サースト 5-5-5-5 |
7.30 金沢
1500良 みんな C2 3 6 10頭10番7人 460kg 鈴木太 56 1390(1.6)40.4 ロジシッ 8-8-7-8 |
7.16 金沢
1400稍 奥能登 C2 2 7 10頭2番9人 460kg 鈴木太 56 1319(2.3)39.4 ロージー 9-8-9-8 |
7.3 金沢
1400重 祝!白 C2特別 3編成 5 10頭5番9人 463kg 鈴木太 56 1319(1.2)38.7 スウィー 7-8-9-5 |
6.13 金沢
1400良 C1 8 C1 8 8 9頭8番9人 469kg 鈴木太 56 1322(1.2)39.4 カゼノカ 8-8-9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ 牝6
ブロードチョイス 栗毛
(A.P.Indy)
山脇美佳 下屋敷牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
8.14 金沢
1400良 ぐず焼 C2 1 9 10頭2番4人 489kg 田知弘 54 1327(1.3)40.4 グランピ 4-4-5-4 |
7.25 金沢
1500良 柳嶋さ C1 4 6 9頭3番8人 500kg 田知弘 54 1379(1.3)39.3 サウンド 7-7-7-7 |
6.27 金沢
1400稍 特番ラ C1特別 2編成 7 10頭1番7人 498kg 柴田勇 54 1319(2.1)39.6 シナノラ 5-5-7-7 |
5.28 金沢
1500良 C1 4 C1 4 3 8頭8番4人 499kg 田知弘 54 1393(1.3)39.6 スマッシ 2-2-2-3 |
4.18 金沢
1400重 上花楓 C1 2 2 9頭3番5人 490kg 田知弘 54 1313(0.9)38.7 ミューオ 5-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
エピファネイア 牝5
レアプラチナ 青鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
寺岡一彦 富塚ファーム
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
8.14 金沢
1400良 ウスベ C2以下 3牝馬 10 10頭7番10人 446kg 甲賀弘 54 1332(1.9)40.8 シゲルシ 5-7-8-10 |
7.30 金沢
1500良 夏は金 C2 2 8 9頭5番8人 447kg 堀場裕 54 1394(2.7)4.1 エルフバ 5-6-8-8 |
7.9 金沢
1500不 菩提樹 C1以下 4牝馬 8 10頭1番9人 448kg 堀場裕 54 1386(2.5)39.6 アドマイ 5-5-8-9 |
6.25 金沢
1400良 C1 5 C1 5 9 9頭7番6人 449kg 堀場裕 54 1338(2.7)4.1 ユキゲシ 3-3-5-8 |
5.14 金沢
1500良 居酒屋 C1 4 5 8頭3番4人 449kg 加藤翔 51 1405(2.8)41.7 ジャスト 4-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
ケンブリッジスワン 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
中西宏彰 フクオカファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
8.14 金沢
1400良 ウスベ C2以下 3牝馬 3 10頭4番7人 461kg 栗原大 54 1318(0.5)40.9 シゲルシ 2-2-2-2 |
7.30 金沢
1500良 みんな C2 3 10 10頭1番6人 457kg 柴田勇 54 1401(2.7)42.4 ロジシッ 2-2-2-7 |
7.16 金沢
1400稍 奥能登 C2 2 6 10頭8番8人 467kg 藤田弘 54 1319(2.3)40.5 ロージー 3-3-4-6 |
7.3 金沢
1400稍 七夕賞 C2 特選 4 8頭8番6人 459kg 田知弘 54 1323(1.6)39.5 ラカン 1-1-3-4 |
6.18 金沢
1400稍 氷室開 C2 1 5 10頭8番7人 459kg 藤田弘 54 1325(0.2)40.6 ダニュー 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベルシャザール 牝6
タフネスデジタル 青鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)東勝シティ 三嶋牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
5.10 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 9 10頭3番8人 457kg 後藤蒼 51 1435(3.1)39.8 ラムリケ 10-10-10-10 |
12.31 大井
1400良 B3 七 B3 七 8 10頭10番6人 446kg 岡村健 54 1306(2.2)40.2 ケイトッ 5-4-6 |
12.9 大井
1400重 カノー B3 二選抜特別 10 16頭1番7人 452kg 森泰斗 54 1289(2.2)38.7 サイレン 12-12-12 |
8.15 大井
1600重 サマー B3 三選抜特別 6 13頭9番9人 446kg 古岡勇 53 1416(0.9)39.4 ミズイロ 11-11-11-11 |
7.26 大井
1600不 ムーン B3 二選抜特別 4 13頭3番6人 444kg 古岡勇 53 1416(0.9)39.4 パワース 12-12-8-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
スクワートルスクワート 牡8
サクラタキオン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
中西宏彰 ワールドファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
8.14 金沢
1400良 ぐず焼 C2 1 6 10頭7番9人 505kg 藤田弘 56 1322(0.8)40.1 グランピ 3-3-1-3 |
7.25 金沢
1500良 柳嶋さ C1 4 9 9頭7番9人 504kg 柴田勇 56 1384(1.8)39.8 サウンド 4-6-7-9 |
7.9 金沢
1400不 奥能登 C1 5 4 7頭5番4人 503kg 藤田弘 56 1314(2.0)39.2 レッドア 1-2-1-2 |
6.25 金沢
1400良 C1 5 C1 5 5 9頭3番7人 507kg 柴田勇 56 1325(1.4)39.9 ユキゲシ 2-2-3-3 |
6.6 金沢
1500良 C2 7 C2 7 1 8頭5番2人 506kg 柴田勇 56 1395(0.2)4.1 ロードリ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
ソルダテッサ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高野英彦 追分ファーム
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
8.14 金沢
1400良 ニュー C2 2 5 9頭9番9人 430kg 松戸政 54 1324(1.9)39.7 ウインド 7-7-6-6 |
7.30 金沢
1400良 橋爪門 C2 1 9 10頭9番5人 431kg 加藤翔 51 1323(2.2)4.0 シルバー 8-9-8-9 |
7.9 金沢
1500不 菩提樹 C1以下 4牝馬 6 10頭3番5人 427kg 松戸政 54 1374(1.3)38.2 アドマイ 8-8-9-6 |
6.27 金沢
1500稍 はなさ C1 6 3 10頭8番6人 428kg 松戸政 54 1384(2.0)4.0 ラナウェ 9-9-9-5 |
6.11 金沢
1500重 6月は C1 6 6 10頭1番9人 426kg 松戸政 54 1386(0.7)39.6 ニードア 9-7-7-4 |