[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-11 金沢7R 能登見附島賞 3歳中央3歳未勝利 ダート1500m 曇 重 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡3
シルバーフォー 鹿毛
(Majesticperfection)
(株)ファーストビジ 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
6.27 金沢
1500稍 モテモ 3歳 A2 2 10頭4番5人 435kg 中島龍 56 1371(0.7)40.5 ミオソフ 2-2-1-1 |
6.13 金沢
1700良 ウンバ 3歳 A1 9 10頭4番5人 434kg 中島龍 56 1553(4.2)44.9 クリスタ 1-1-1-1-6 |
5.30 金沢
1700重 6月4 3歳 A2 4 9頭4番4人 436kg 中島龍 56 1520(1.3)4.1 ダイヤモ 2-2-2-1-3 |
5.14 金沢
1700良 北日本 3歳 10 12頭8番10人 438kg 魚住謙 56 1531(4.2)4.2 ノブノビ 4-6-7-8-10 |
5.2 金沢
1500良 楽天ポ 3歳 A1 2 5頭4番2人 440kg 中島龍 56 1376(0.8)38.4 ボストン 2-2-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡3
インユアアームス 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
猪熊広次 日高大洋牧場
|
渡邊薫 (中央) |
5.28 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭5番7人 518kg 菱田裕 56 1559(1.7)4.1 イージス 2-2-2-3 |
5.6 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 9 14頭4番7人 520kg 團野大 56 1560(2.8)40.5 マルカブ 3-3-3-6 |
||||
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牡3
ジュウニンノナカマ 栗毛
(キングズベスト)
大谷昌裕 多田善弘
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
6.27 金沢
2000稍 石川ダ 3歳 5 12頭3番11人 453kg 田知弘 57 2133(2.2)38.9 ショウガ 6-5-7-7-7-6 |
6.13 金沢
1700良 ウンバ 3歳 A1 4 10頭10番8人 458kg 栗原大 56 1520(0.9)40.8 クリスタ 5-5-4-3-4 |
5.23 金沢
1400良 無料ネ 3歳二走 B1 4 9頭8番2人 458kg 吉田晃 56 1329(1.4)40.8 フリッピ 4-5-5-5 |
5.2 金沢
1500良 楽天ポ 3歳 A1 5 5頭3番3人 458kg 吉田晃 56 1383(1.5)38.9 ボストン 3-3-3-4 |
4.18 金沢
1500重 スマホ 3歳 A2 4 8頭6番1人 453kg 吉田晃 56 1370(0.8)38.1 アリアー 6-6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝3
ブリオレット 鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
(株)YGGホースク 追分ファーム
|
田島俊 (中央) |
1.8 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭9番8人 456kg 石川裕 54 1595(3.7)41.5 ドレミフ 4-4-4-4 |
12.11 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 11 16頭3番8人 456kg 永野猛 53 1137(1.6)39.1 サルモン 5-7 |
9.18 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 7 16頭12番11人 436kg 丹内祐 54 1394(0.8)35.9 メインク 4-6-2 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝3
シーズガレット 栗毛
(アグネスフライト)
橋場勇二 庄野牧場
|
宮 徹 (中央) |
5.28 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭11番10人 432kg 藤岡康 54 1269(1.6)3.8 フィルム 12-11 |
4.19 名古屋
1500重 名古屋 3歳特別 2 10頭2番1人 429kg 岡部誠 54 1377(0.3)39.2 マイネル 5-4-5-4 |
3.18 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭4番6人 434kg 今村聖 51 1274(2.4)37.5 オールア 11-11 |
3.4 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 6 13頭5番11人 434kg 今村聖 51 1273(1.0)37.5 ロンシャ 11-10 |
1.15 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭12番10人 430kg 鮫島良 54 1476(2.3)38.8 ミッキー 5-5-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
リアルインパクト 牡3
ハルノアシオト 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
石川博 三村卓也
|
川村禎 (中央) |
6.11 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番16人 520kg 横山琉 55 2049(1.9)36.2 タイキラ 15-15-16-16 |
5.20 J京都
2400 3歳未勝利 6 8頭6番8人 518kg 中井裕 56 2327(2.3)35.9 アースコ 6-6-8-7 |
5.6 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 8 14頭8番12人 508kg 和田竜 56 1556(2.4)39.1 マルカブ 8-9-11-8 |
4.23 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 7 13頭8番11人 506kg 小崎綾 56 1562(2.0)37.5 ショーヘ 12-12-11-12 |
4.1 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭7番14人 508kg 富田暁 56 1569(2.1)4.0 フリーウ 13-13-14-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
エピファネイア 牝3
ビップピュアレディ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
鈴木邦英 坂東牧場
|
高柳瑞 (中央) |
5.14 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭10番9人 452kg 菊澤一 54 1489(2.0)37.9 コスモス 1-1 |
2.11 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 9 12頭6番7人 434kg 團野大 54 1578(2.0)40.8 ナウズザ 9-9-6-5 |
1.15 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭10番13人 442kg 江田照 54 1371(1.6)3.7 エエヤン 5-6-8 |
10.30 J新潟
2000 2歳未勝利 8 14頭6番10人 434kg 小林大 52 2045(1.5)38.5 イージー 1-1-1-1 |
10.16 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 4 9頭8番5人 432kg 江田照 54 1489(1.2)34.5 シルトホ 4-5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ビッグアーサー 牡3
ハイデルベーレ 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
星加浩一 シンボリ牧場
|
伊坂重 (中央) |
6.11 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 15頭10番8人 472kg 田邊裕 56 1250(1.6)35.8 オーラビ 9-9 |
11.20 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 8 17頭12番6人 472kg 石橋脩 55 1245(1.7)35.5 ダルタニ 9-8 |