[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-02 金沢8R 第4回ショコ壱番屋来場記念 B1 2 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モーリス 牡5
ピュアエクセル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
河崎五市 チャンピオンズファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
4.11 船橋
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 11頭3番3人 445kg 木間龍 53 1173(0.3)39.5 ヴェルト 7-7-7 |
3.15 船橋
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭4番3人 449kg 木間龍 53 1184(0.7)40.2 ディスタ 4-4-5 |
10.24 船橋
1200良 馬産地 C1七 六八ウ 出走取消 12頭6番0人 0kg 木間龍 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.26 船橋
1200稍 C1五 四六ウ C1五 四六ウ 6 12頭9番5人 451kg 木間龍 53 1152(0.9)38.2 オーラソ 7-7-7 |
8.19 船橋
1200良 C1五 四六ウ C1五 四六ウ 3 9頭5番4人 452kg 木間龍 53 1164(0.4)40.3 ペイシャ 2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
コパノリチャード 牡5
イゾラトウショウ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
宮田平 サンローゼン
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
4.18 金沢
1700重 湖南賞 B1 級 9 10頭2番10人 473kg 中島龍 56 1514(1.8)39.2 ベルクハ 9-10-10-9-9 |
4.2 金沢
1400良 小松・ B1 1 9 10頭7番7人 488kg 服部大 56 1347(4.1)40.3 デザート 9-9-9-9 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 202 A2 2 9 11頭3番5人 486kg 堀場裕 56 1403(3.8)39.7 ノーウェ 11-11-11-10 |
12.21 金沢
1500不 競馬大 B1特別 3編成 1 7頭7番3人 503kg 中島龍 56 1372(0.2)38.8 インフォ 7-7-4-3 |
12.5 金沢
1500不 おトク B1 5 出走取消 8頭8番0人 0kg 中島龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハクサンムーン 牡4
アイサレジョウズ 鹿毛
(RefuseToBend)
河崎五市 中村雅明
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1500重 おさか B1 4 1 8頭8番2人 470kg 吉原寛 56 1369(0.2)39.3 ノールッ 3-3-3-3 |
1.11 園田
1400良 C1二 C1 二4歳以上特別 3 12頭9番6人 465kg 杉浦健 56 1318(0.8)38.7 キングク 11-11-8-4 |
12.31 園田
1400良 C1 C13歳以上特別 7 12頭12番4人 467kg 杉浦健 56 1332(1.7)39.3 ミステリ 8-8-8-10 |
12.2 園田
1400稍 シンビ C13歳以上 5 11頭5番4人 463kg 杉浦健 56 1327(1.5)38.6 エイシン 9-9-7-6 |
11.3 園田
1400良 C1 C13歳以上特別 4 10頭4番3人 471kg 下原理 56 1316(0.7)39.6 シュガー 6-6-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザワールド 牡5
リバーサウンド 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
上山浩司 三石川上牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.2 金沢
1400良 小松・ B1 1 3 10頭2番6人 473kg 田知弘 56 1321(1.5)39.1 デザート 3-3-3-3 |
3.19 金沢
1500重 楽天競 A2 2 出走取消 7頭1番0人 0kg 田知弘 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 202 A2 2 10 11頭10番4人 475kg 田知弘 56 1403(3.8)41.3 ノーウェ 4-3-3-5 |
12.6 金沢
1500不 ビラカ A2 1 10 10頭1番3人 480kg 田知弘 56 1376(2.7)40.8 イリュー 2-3-4-7 |
11.22 金沢
1700重 楽天競 A2 1 2 9頭5番5人 475kg 田知弘 56 1496(0.5)38.2 キープク 2-3-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡5
キャットストリート 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
廣村憲郎 北星村田牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.18 金沢
1700重 湖南賞 B1 級 6 10頭10番7人 493kg 藤田弘 56 1507(1.1)39.3 ベルクハ 5-4-5-5-6 |
4.2 金沢
1400良 小松・ B1 1 4 10頭6番2人 487kg 藤田弘 56 1323(1.7)38.9 デザート 6-5-5-5 |
3.19 金沢
1500重 きこち B1 4 1 7頭7番2人 485kg 藤田弘 56 1376(0.9)37.7 リチェル 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 第3回 B1 2 出走取消 11頭1番0人 0kg 藤田弘 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 金沢
1400不 ネット A2 1 2 11頭11番2人 502kg 藤田弘 56 1301(0.3)37.6 ナリノヴ 3-3-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
ミュゼフローレンス 黒鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(株)ファーストビジ 野表俊一
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.18 金沢
1700重 湖南賞 B1 級 4 10頭8番1人 526kg 青柳正 56 1504(0.8)39.5 ベルクハ 1-1-2-1-2 |
3.25 金沢
1500重 大聖寺 B2 1 1 8頭7番1人 526kg 青柳正 56 1362(0.9)37.4 プラット 2-2-2-1 |
3.14 金沢
1400重 B2 4 B2 4 1 8頭4番1人 521kg 青柳正 56 1294(2.0)38.5 サンダル 2-2-1-1 |
2.12 高知
1600重 C2− C2−2 1 9頭9番1人 531kg 佐原秀 56 1485(0.0)42.3 マイネル 4-4-3-2 |
1.31 高知
1300重 ユキワ C3−1選抜馬 1 12頭5番3人 534kg 佐原秀 56 1242(0.1)39.2 バーナー 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ラブリーデイ 牝5
ララエクレリゼ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
門別敏朗 下河辺牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.18 金沢
1700重 湖南賞 B1 級 10 10頭1番9人 462kg 加藤翔 51 1532(3.6)40.5 ベルクハ 8-9-9-10-10 |
4.2 金沢
1400良 小松・ B1 1 8 10頭5番4人 462kg 加藤翔 51 1338(3.2)39.8 デザート 4-6-7-8 |
12.22 金沢
1400不 楽天競 B2 2 競走除外 11頭6番0人 0kg 田知弘 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 金沢
1400不 楽天競 B2 4 4 10頭7番3人 455kg 田知弘 54 1311(1.3)39.6 ミュージ 4-4-4-7 |
11.9 門別
1200稍 ベニジ C級 3 11頭4番1人 468kg 阿部龍 54 1145(0.3)38.1 ムーラン 3-4 |
|
8 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝5
エーシンブイムード 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
栗嶋豊明 栄進牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.18 金沢
1500重 白瀬あ B1 2 6 10頭2番7人 423kg 柴田勇 54 1379(1.6)39.2 ムーンラ 7-7-5-4 |
4.2 金沢
1400良 小松・ B1 1 7 10頭8番9人 424kg 松戸政 54 1335(2.9)40.3 デザート 5-4-3-4 |
3.21 金沢
1700良 スマホ A2 1 7 10頭10番9人 420kg 栗原大 54 1539(2.6)39.1 ノーウェ 4-4-4-4-4 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 202 A2 2 7 11頭2番8人 420kg 栗原大 54 1388(2.3)39.8 ノーウェ 3-3-5-4 |
12.22 金沢
1500不 ラピス A1 2特選 7 9頭6番3人 435kg 栗原大 54 1390(3.4)41.8 アポロス 4-5-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
オンファイア 牝6
デルマポッペア 栗毛
(クロフネ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.2 金沢
1400良 小松・ B1 1 5 10頭4番5人 470kg 栗原大 54 1331(2.5)39.4 デザート 8-8-6-6 |
3.21 金沢
1500良 春分特 B1 1 2 8頭4番2人 473kg 柴田勇 54 1376(0.1)38.7 ノーブル 4-4-3-3 |
3.12 金沢
1400稍 菜の花 B1 1 3 10頭2番3人 472kg 柴田勇 54 1312(1.6)39.5 ビッグタ 5-3-3-2 |
12.21 金沢
1400不 ネット A2 1 3 11頭7番5人 475kg 柴田勇 54 1301(0.3)37.4 ナリノヴ 4-4-4-3 |
12.6 金沢
1400不 香林坊 B1 1 2 8頭1番6人 476kg 柴田勇 54 1297(0.6)38.5 グッドオ 5-6-5-2 |
|
10 |
フリオーソ 牡9
マヤリッシュ 黒鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
日下部勝徳 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.18 金沢
1500重 白瀬あ B1 2 4 10頭7番4人 447kg 田知弘 56 1374(1.1)38.3 ムーンラ 8-8-7-6 |
4.4 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B1 4 1 9頭6番4人 444kg 田知弘 56 1379(0.3)38.8 プラット 2-2-1-2 |
3.13 金沢
1500不 祝龍人 B2 2 1 9頭4番7人 441kg 田知弘 56 1373(0.1)39.5 アットザ 9-9-7-6 |
12.21 金沢
1400不 渋谷く B1特別 2編成 7 10頭4番10人 446kg 田知弘 56 1307(0.9)37.9 オーミテ 10-10-10-10 |
12.5 金沢
1500不 おトク B1 5 5 8頭1番6人 442kg 田知弘 56 1366(1.3)39.1 ハジメテ 6-3-2-4 |