[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-01 金沢9R B1 4 ダート1500m 曇 重 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牝5
ハロックライン 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
濱村充哉 社台ファーム
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
4.11 金沢
1500良 八重桜 B2以下 4牝馬 1 10頭8番6人 442kg 松戸政 54 1380(0.1)39.8 ヴェルー 4-4-3-4 |
3.28 金沢
1400稍 百万石 B2 4 5 8頭6番2人 446kg 松戸政 54 1327(2.2)4.0 ベルクハ 6-6-6-4 |
3.13 金沢
1500不 アネモ B2 1 4 11頭8番3人 440kg 松戸政 54 1379(0.6)40.1 トリプル 5-6-4-4 |
2.14 高知
1400重 ファイ C3−10記者選抜 1 12頭3番8人 454kg 岡遼太 53 1333(0.1)40.8 スレプト 7-7-7-5 |
2.8 高知
1300重 C3− C3−8 7 8頭8番5人 458kg 岡村卓 54 1279(1.4)40.8 リメイン 6-7-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
キズナ 牝5
ハーランズロマン 黒鹿毛
(Harlan’sHoliday)
(株)ファーストビジ 服部牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1500稍 B1 3 B1 3 5 7頭4番5人 501kg 魚住謙 54 1384(3.5)39.9 ティアッ 4-4-5-5 |
4.4 金沢
1400良 三番叟 B1 3 5 7頭5番4人 505kg 魚住謙 54 1324(0.5)38.4 フォルテ 3-5-4-4 |
3.21 金沢
1500良 SCな B1 2 6 6頭5番4人 500kg 青柳正 54 1402(1.7)42.7 オーミテ 3-3-4-5 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 202 A2 2 6 11頭5番10人 506kg 魚住謙 54 1388(2.3)38.8 ノーウェ 8-7-8-7 |
12.21 金沢
1400不 プロテ B1 特選 7 8頭5番8人 514kg 堀場裕 54 1305(2.1)38.2 ヤマカツ 7-7-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン7
フィルハーマジック 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)ファーストビジ 下河辺牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.11 金沢
1400良 ネット B2 5 1 10頭10番1人 461kg 米倉知 56 1300(1.2)37.6 アンシン 3-3-1-1 |
3.19 金沢
1400重 俊之& C1 5 1 6頭5番1人 462kg 米倉知 56 1304(1.0)39.1 ナックメ 2-2-1-1 |
2.19 J小倉
2000 国東特別4歳上1勝クラス 11 11頭1番9人 456kg 小林大 58 2069(2.3)38.2 セレブレ 2-1-5-11 |
2.11 J小倉
2860 障害4歳オープン 9 11頭1番10人 454kg 鈴木慶 60 3143(2.0)0.0 フォッサ 2-2-5-7 |
1.22 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 9 16頭3番14人 454kg 土田真 55 1468(1.1)37.3 サトノス 12-11-13-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝6
サンレガーロ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(株)ファーストビジ 追分ファーム
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1500重 おさか B1 4 4 8頭4番3人 458kg 米倉知 54 1375(0.6)40.1 ハクサン 1-1-1-1 |
4.4 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B1 4 2 9頭7番1人 458kg 藤田弘 54 1382(0.3)38.8 クラール 3-3-1-1 |
3.25 金沢
1500重 大聖寺 B2 1 2 8頭1番2人 455kg 藤田弘 54 1371(0.9)3.8 ムジョウ 4-4-3-3 |
3.13 金沢
1500不 B1 4 B1 4 2 11頭8番3人 454kg 藤田弘 54 1356(0.2)38.6 ステイグ 6-4-2-2 |
12.23 金沢
1500 ポイン A2 2 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 藤田弘 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンブライト 牡6
パームアイランド 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
清水徳克 有限会社エスティファーム
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
2.24 笠松
1400稍 A6組 A 6 7 8頭3番8人 469kg 塚本征 56 1322(1.2)4.1 アドマイ 6-5-5-4 |
2.9 笠松
1600良 A6組 A 6 9 9頭7番8人 467kg 塚本征 56 1479(3.8)43.2 ラブアン 3-3-3-8 |
1.24 笠松
1400良 A5組 A 5 6 7頭1番7人 471kg 塚本征 56 1325(1.5)40.4 ワンダフ 6-6-5-5 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 明宝ハ A 4特選 7 8頭8番7人 466kg 塚本征 56 1314(1.8)39.2 ウインリ 7-7-6-6 |
12.31 笠松
1400良 冬日和 A 4特選 4 7頭4番7人 467kg 保園翔 56 1311(0.7)39.4 ヒシハム 6-6-6-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
モーリス 牡5
サクセスセレーネ 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
程田真司 有限会社吉田ファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1500稍 B1 3 B1 3 6 7頭3番7人 439kg 堀場裕 56 1384(3.5)39.2 ティアッ 6-7-7-7 |
4.2 金沢
1500良 金沢で B1 2 6 8頭5番7人 436kg 加藤翔 53 1402(3.4)4.0 メイショ 6-6-5-6 |
3.21 金沢
1500良 春分特 B1 1 6 8頭5番7人 438kg 鈴木太 56 1385(1.0)38.6 ノーブル 7-7-7-7 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 202 A2 2 8 11頭11番9人 439kg 鈴木太 56 1395(3.0)39.2 ノーウェ 10-10-9-9 |
2.19 佐賀
1800不 アメジ C1 9 11頭8番7人 436kg 石川慎 56 2028(2.5)41.4 ウィッシ 10-11-11-11-11-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
マイネランデブー 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
宮崎豊治 笹島智則
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1500稍 B1 3 B1 3 4 7頭6番3人 456kg 柴田勇 54 1379(3.0)40.3 ティアッ 2-2-2-2 |
3.25 金沢
1400重 シャン B2 3 1 9頭9番1人 450kg 柴田勇 54 1302(0.8)39.5 アットザ 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 C1 3 1 10頭3番2人 452kg 柴田勇 54 1376(0.7)40.5 タートザ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 金沢
1400不 渋谷く B1特別 2編成 2 10頭6番1人 459kg 藤田弘 54 1301(0.3)39.9 オーミテ 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 金沢
1700重 能登波 B1 級 7 11頭7番3人 458kg 藤田弘 54 1522(2.3)40.8 ナリノヴ 3-2-2-1-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ワールドエース 牡4
カホマックス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
大塚亮一 杵臼牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
4.9 金沢
1400稍 としち B2 3 1 9頭3番3人 451kg 吉原寛 56 1307(0.8)39.3 シップー 1-1-1-1 |
3.25 金沢
1400重 シャン B2 3 3 9頭7番3人 448kg 吉原寛 56 1312(1.0)39.1 アルカウ 3-3-2-2 |
3.2 川崎
1500良 岩ガキ C1二 一三 10 13頭4番12人 445kg 和田譲 56 1405(3.1)41.2 ティーフ 12-12-12-11 |
2.15 浦和
1400稍 高麗川 C1 三 8 12頭10番8人 446kg 古岡勇 55 1321(1.7)39.6 レアリゼ 12-10-9-8 |
2.3 川崎
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 11頭6番10人 448kg 和田譲 56 1488(2.4)4.1 シンメカ 8-8-4-6 |