[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-01 金沢4R C1 5 ダート1400m 晴 重 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牝8
キスミープリーズ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
今川文夫 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
4.11 金沢
1500良 C2 5 C2 5 1 8頭7番5人 436kg 兼子千 53 1382(0.2)38.9 ジャスト 3-3-3-3 |
3.14 金沢
1500重 アルメ C2 1 3 11頭2番11人 426kg 兼子千 53 1392(0.5)40.8 クロノス 5-4-4-3 |
12.13 金沢
1400不 第五十 C1 7 7 9頭2番6人 436kg 青柳正 54 1326(2.1)40.6 ヴェルー 3-4-5-6 |
11.15 金沢
1400稍 宏樹く C1 8 8 11頭9番9人 433kg 魚住謙 54 1324(1.5)40.1 サリーチ 5-6-6-8 |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 C1 5 C1 5 7 8頭6番3人 433kg 青柳正 54 1406(2.3)40.2 グローリ 2-4-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー セン5
ルピナスレイク 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)木村牧場 木村牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.5 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 9 12頭6番9人 471kg 和田譲 56 1366(3.7)44.7 ゼロカラ 5-6-8-8 |
2.28 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 9 12頭11番3人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1371(3.6)44.2 シンキン 8-7-6-6 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 9 12頭1番8人 477kg 野畑凌 55 1372(2.8)43.7 フォール 6-6-8-9 |
11.26 佐賀
1400良 さがけ C1−3組 9 10頭10番4人 459kg 石川倭 56 1360(3.8)43.8 リネンコ 2-2-4-7 |
11.5 佐賀
1300良 KYU C1−3組 7 12頭5番4人 472kg 倉富隆 56 1301(2.4)42.1 ハースフ 1-1-1-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牝4
リコールクレール 鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
(株)ファーストビジ リコーファーム
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.25 金沢
1400良 ブルー C2以下 5牝馬 1 9頭3番2人 458kg 中島龍 54 1326(0.2)40.6 スイート 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 大井
1200重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 14 16頭15番11人 475kg 本橋孝 54 1168(3.0)39.3 トウメイ 15-15 |
3.8 大井
1200良 C3 六七 C3 六七 16 16頭9番10人 472kg 新原周 53 1176(2.7)41.3 パワポケ 2-3 |
1.25 大井
1200良 C3 五六 C3 五六 14 16頭3番11人 460kg 新原周 53 1177(2.9)41.7 スーパー 1-2 |
11.16 大井
1200良 3歳143万円以下 3歳143万円以下 10 16頭10番7人 462kg 新原周 52 1162(2.3)40.1 プレスト 3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウサムソン 牡11
ローズバレッタ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小橋亮太 林孝輝
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1400重 C1 4 C1 4 7 10頭6番10人 474kg 服部大 56 1334(1.7)40.1 フリュー 9-9-8-9 |
4.4 金沢
1500良 4.9 C1 2 7 8頭5番8人 476kg 柴田勇 56 1411(2.6)41.5 ホイッス 4-4-4-5 |
3.27 金沢
1500重 スマホ B2 7 7 8頭6番7人 481kg 服部大 56 1417(4.2)42.2 イリュー 7-7-7-8 |
3.14 金沢
1500重 B2 3 B2 3 5 11頭2番5人 477kg 葛山晃 56 1400(2.2)4.1 サウスブ 8-8-5-4 |
12.23 金沢
1400 楽天競 B1 6 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 葛山晃 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハクサンムーン 牝5
グリーリーレイ 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
上野進二 白井牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1500重 正木タ C1 5 5 7頭6番7人 417kg 柴田勇 54 1401(2.0)41.9 タートザ 1-1-1-2 |
4.2 金沢
1500良 ゆうり C1 3 7 7頭6番7人 413kg 柴田勇 54 1452(6.1)45.8 ダブルマ 4-3-4-7 |
3.27 金沢
1500重 スマホ B2 7 8 8頭2番8人 420kg 柴田勇 54 1429(5.4)44.7 イリュー 2-3-4-6 |
3.14 金沢
1500重 B2 3 B2 3 11 11頭6番11人 417kg 柴田勇 54 1425(4.7)43.6 サウスブ 2-3-5-11 |
12.21 金沢
1500不 師走特 C2 1 7 8頭5番5人 424kg 柴田勇 54 1416(1.3)4.3 カジノノ 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンラー 牡4
ルーマードダイヤ 黒鹿毛
(シーキングザダイヤ)
橋本慎太郎 株式会社ホース・マネジメント・ボス
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1500重 正木タ C1 5 3 7頭7番4人 476kg 田知弘 56 1391(1.0)40.1 タートザ 3-3-3-5 |
4.2 金沢
1400良 佑成1 C1 5 4 7頭4番4人 480kg 中島龍 56 1331(0.8)39.7 ナックメ 1-1-1-3 |
3.21 金沢
1400良 桜草特 C1 1 5 7頭7番3人 477kg 田知弘 56 1327(1.3)41.1 スピリッ 4-3-3-5 |
3.13 金沢
1500不 白州響 C1 2 3 11頭3番5人 476kg 柴田勇 56 1384(0.5)40.8 ゲンパチ 5-4-5-3 |
12.22 金沢
1400不 C1 5 C1 5 2 9頭3番3人 474kg 青柳正 56 1303(0.8)38.7 アンダー 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
オルフェーヴル セン6
アヴェクトワ 鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1400重 C1 3 C1 3 6 9頭9番2人 411kg 池田敦 56 1323(0.6)41.3 ミイヒダ 1-2-1-1 |
3.27 金沢
1500重 B2 8 B2 8 3 8頭5番3人 409kg 池田敦 56 1393(0.7)39.4 クロノス 1-1-1-2 |
3.14 金沢
1400重 B2 5 B2 5 4 11頭6番8人 419kg 兼子千 55 1312(3.2)39.7 ティアッ 4-3-5-4 |
12.25 金沢
1500 ノリピ B2 4 競走取止 11頭9番0人 0kg 池田敦 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.24 金沢
1500 ノリピ B2 4 競走取止 11頭9番0人 0kg 池田敦 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 |
リオンディーズ 牝5
リリカルホイッスル 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
蟹江知彦 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
川添明 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1400重 C1 4 C1 4 9 10頭10番8人 445kg 藤田弘 54 1339(2.2)40.6 フリュー 7-8-8-10 |
4.2 金沢
1500良 ゆうり C1 3 4 7頭5番5人 447kg 藤田弘 54 1416(2.5)41.2 ダブルマ 6-7-7-5 |
3.27 金沢
1500重 B2 8 B2 8 7 8頭3番6人 449kg 藤田弘 54 1412(2.6)40.4 クロノス 4-4-4-6 |
3.14 金沢
1500重 B2 3 B2 3 9 11頭4番4人 445kg 藤田弘 54 1412(3.4)41.8 サウスブ 8-9-10-9 |
12.22 金沢
1400不 C1 5 C1 5 6 9頭9番5人 460kg 沖静男 54 1327(3.2)40.4 アンダー 6-6-5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
コパノリチャード 牝5
ラブミーブルー 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
扇原毅士 西村牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
4.17 金沢
1400重 C1 3 C1 3 9 9頭7番7人 439kg 柴田勇 54 1330(1.3)4.2 ミイヒダ 1-1-1-2 |
4.4 金沢
1500良 和倉温 C1 1 7 7頭1番6人 437kg 柴田勇 54 1423(4.3)44.7 リコーヴ 1-1-2-6 |
3.28 金沢
1400重 能登雪 B2以下 6牝馬 8 8頭3番5人 445kg 柴田勇 54 1336(1.4)41.4 ドリーム 2-3-3-4 |
3.13 金沢
1500不 祝龍人 B2 2 7 9頭5番6人 441kg 柴田勇 54 1385(1.2)41.6 クラール 1-1-1-2 |
12.15 川崎
900稍 『劇場 C1選定馬 12 12頭1番12人 415kg 小林捺 50 579(2.6)3.9 ライヴト 12-12-12 |
|
10 |
ロードアルティマ 牡6
オチャノコサイサイ 青鹿毛
(ダイタクサージャン)
山本国広 近藤牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
3.25 金沢
1400重 星影こ C2 4 1 9頭4番2人 472kg 堀場裕 56 1324(0.2)38.3 ノースヒ 6-6-6-4 |
3.14 金沢
1500不 C2 3 C2 3 2 11頭9番6人 468kg 堀場裕 56 1384(0.0)39.5 クールド 7-7-5-4 |
12.23 金沢
1400 曖昧さ C2 5 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 青柳正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 金沢
1400 曖昧さ C2 5 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 青柳正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 金沢
1400不 持田裕 C2 3 3 8頭5番1人 470kg 吉原寛 56 1310(0.6)40.1 ナムラロ 4-4-2-1 |