[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-04 金沢11R 三番叟賞 B1 3 ダート1400m 晴 良 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝4
ミヤビソーダライト 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
安部重夫 金石牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
3.21 金沢
1500良 SCな B1 2 5 6頭2番6人 405kg 栗原大 54 1393(0.8)41.5 オーミテ 5-4-5-4 |
3.12 金沢
1400稍 菜の花 B1 1 8 10頭1番10人 408kg 葛山晃 54 1320(2.4)40.1 ビッグタ 3-3-4-4 |
12.25 金沢
1500 第4回 B2 6 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 葛山晃 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.24 金沢
1500 第4回 B2 6 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 葛山晃 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 金沢
1500重 スマホ B2 7 7 10頭8番3人 414kg 栗原大 54 1384(1.5)40.5 ビナプリ 2-2-2-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡5
エーピーモモ 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山口敦広 山岡ファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 第3回 B1 2 2 11頭3番2人 496kg 吉田晃 56 1382(1.4)40.1 ハイアー 3-3-2-2 |
12.23 金沢
1500 ラーク B1 4 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 吉田晃 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 金沢
1500 ラーク B1 4 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 吉田晃 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 金沢
1500不 B1 6 B1 6 2 8頭2番3人 500kg 吉田晃 56 1362(1.1)38.6 ヤマカツ 7-7-4-3 |
11.22 金沢
1700重 能登波 B1 級 4 11頭8番5人 495kg 中島龍 56 1508(0.9)38.8 ナリノヴ 8-8-8-7-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
エピファネイア 牡5
アフゼブル 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岡田龍太郎 岡本昌市
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
3.21 金沢
1500良 SCな B1 2 4 6頭6番5人 487kg 魚住謙 56 1392(0.7)41.7 オーミテ 4-5-1-3 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 第3回 B1 2 3 11頭4番4人 482kg 兼子千 55 1389(2.1)40.4 ハイアー 4-4-4-4 |
12.21 金沢
1500不 競馬大 B1特別 3編成 6 7頭3番5人 484kg 葛山晃 56 1396(2.4)41.3 コパノピ 1-1-5-6 |
12.5 金沢
1500不 おトク B1 5 4 8頭3番5人 478kg 吉田晃 56 1365(1.2)3.9 ハジメテ 3-5-4-5 |
11.20 金沢
1500重 みんな B1 4 7 7頭2番6人 482kg 魚住謙 56 1375(1.4)39.5 グッドオ 1-1-1-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡6
フェアナタリー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
磯波勇 斉藤英牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
2.25 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭14番12人 518kg 内田博 58 2007(6.6)44.6 トップオ 4-3-3-13 |
1.21 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 13頭2番8人 514kg 内田博 58 1567(1.9)40.6 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭16番11人 504kg 内田博 57 1424(4.4)42.3 レヴール 4-3 |
7.2 J福島
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 4 14頭12番11人 516kg 柴田大 57 1473(1.7)39.3 レッドラ 2-2-2-3 |
5.7 J東京
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 7 16頭8番4人 510kg 内田博 57 1396(1.5)37.7 リズムオ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
キズナ 牝5
ハーランズロマン 黒鹿毛
(Harlan’sHoliday)
(株)ファーストビジ 服部牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
3.21 金沢
1500良 SCな B1 2 6 6頭5番4人 500kg 青柳正 54 1402(1.7)42.7 オーミテ 3-3-4-5 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 202 A2 2 6 11頭5番10人 506kg 魚住謙 54 1388(2.3)38.8 ノーウェ 8-7-8-7 |
12.21 金沢
1400不 プロテ B1 特選 7 8頭5番8人 514kg 堀場裕 54 1305(2.1)38.2 ヤマカツ 7-7-7-6 |
11.22 金沢
1700重 能登波 B1 級 10 11頭1番7人 506kg 青柳正 54 1527(2.8)40.1 ナリノヴ 2-6-6-10-8 |
11.8 金沢
1400稍 楽天競 B1 2 7 11頭11番4人 509kg 青柳正 54 1311(0.9)39.2 リュウノ 5-5-3-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドシップ 牝5
マイネヴォヤージ 栗毛
(Teofilo)
福岡隆史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
3.19 金沢
1500重 きこち B1 4 2 7頭3番3人 472kg 米倉知 54 1385(0.9)38.4 カイジン 3-3-4-2 |
3.13 金沢
1400不 競馬も B1 3 5 11頭4番5人 480kg 米倉知 54 1314(1.1)38.3 アナザー 8-8-9-8 |
2.17 名古屋
1500稍 B8組 B 8 5 8頭8番4人 479kg 宮下瞳 52 1395(1.7)40.8 スターロ 2-3-3-5 |
2.3 名古屋
1700良 B8組 B 8 6 10頭4番10人 475kg 陶文峰 54 1535(3.1)40.7 ルテリブ 7-9-8-8 |
1.20 名古屋
1700稍 B7組 B 7 10 10頭6番8人 475kg 横井将 54 1550(2.9)41.4 ピボット 6-5-7-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
パリージョ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山本浩志 岡田スタツド
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
3.19 金沢
1400重 勝村景 B1 3 3 6頭2番4人 447kg 鈴木太 54 1321(0.9)37.7 デザート 5-4-3-3 |
3.12 金沢
1500稍 第3回 B1 2 4 11頭10番6人 448kg 鈴木太 54 1392(2.4)39.3 ハイアー 9-9-9-7 |
12.22 金沢
1400不 楽天競 B2 2 6 11頭11番4人 455kg 藤田弘 54 1323(1.5)37.9 サンウエ 9-10-10-8 |
12.13 金沢
1400不 楽天競 B2 4 3 10頭3番4人 453kg 藤田弘 54 1310(1.2)38.8 ミュージ 10-9-10-4 |
11.29 金沢
1500良 イイニ B2 5 5 10頭1番3人 452kg 藤田弘 54 1376(1.4)38.1 ルーシッ 8-8-9-4 |