[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-27 金沢8R 山茶花特別 B2 1 ダート1500m 晴 良 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シルポート 牝3
ハクサンエルモ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
河崎五市 三木田牧場
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
11.15 金沢
1500稍 ロベリ B2以下 4牝馬 1 11頭11番2人 447kg 堀場裕 54 1371(0.5)39.2 フリュー 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 金沢
1500稍 C1 5 C1 5 1 10頭8番1人 446kg 堀場裕 54 1380(0.3)3.9 オープン 1-1-1-1 |
10.16 金沢
1500良 持田裕 C1 4 3 11頭2番3人 448kg 堀場裕 54 1383(0.4)40.8 ブロウン 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 金沢
1500稍 C2特別 2編成 C2特別 2編成 1 11頭6番1人 445kg 堀場裕 54 1383(0.5)40.5 タマモカ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 金沢
1500重 ゆかる 3歳 A3 3 7頭6番2人 441kg 堀場裕 54 1379(0.7)39.2 スマート 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
シルポート 牝6
トリプルハート 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
河崎五市 中村雅明
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
11.7 金沢
1400良 第2回 B1 6 8 9頭4番8人 435kg 鈴木太 54 1325(2.3)4.2 リンクス 1-1-2-2 |
10.23 金沢
1500重 たむら B1 6 5 9頭5番6人 430kg 鈴木太 54 1374(0.7)40.4 インフォ 1-1-1-1 |
10.10 金沢
1500不 圭二& B1 5 5 9頭1番3人 432kg 鈴木太 54 1364(0.9)40.1 カツカモ 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 金沢
1400稍 クロー B1以下 4牝馬 7 9頭4番1人 432kg 鈴木太 54 1321(1.1)40.5 ナイトス 1-1-1-1 |
9.4 金沢
1500良 石川県 B2 特選 1 8頭6番5人 431kg 鈴木太 54 1365(0.1)39.6 ソジュン 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
クノッソス 鹿毛
(Hernando)
中尾勝 真歌田中牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
11.13 金沢
1400稍 昇格記 B2 2 2 11頭4番10人 426kg 堀場裕 54 1298(0.4)38.2 エヴォラ 9-7-7-4 |
10.30 金沢
1400良 石井祐 B2特別 3編成 5 10頭5番8人 427kg 藤田弘 54 1328(1.1)39.7 シルヴァ 7-7-5-4 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 エルぽ B1 6 9 11頭7番6人 432kg 沖静男 54 1319(2.6)39.3 エイシン 11-9-9-9 |
9.25 金沢
1400稍 クロー B1以下 4牝馬 6 9頭9番6人 426kg 藤田弘 54 1315(0.5)38.7 ナイトス 8-8-6-7 |
9.6 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 5 6頭4番1人 434kg 山本政 54 1423(1.1)39.3 ホワット 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
Nyquist 牡3
RelaxingGre 栗毛
(FormalGold)
前田敏文 JackSwainIII
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
11.13 金沢
1500稍 東京ト B2 1 4 12頭10番1人 546kg 中島龍 56 1361(0.4)39.9 グッドオ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B2 4 1 10頭9番1人 547kg 中島龍 56 1366(0.8)39.3 ウインイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 金沢
1500良 C1 4 C1 4 1 11頭6番1人 541kg 中島龍 56 1367(0.8)38.7 パレスガ 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 門別
1600不 胆振軽 C3−1 1 7頭4番1人 542kg 落合玄 56 1424(0.8)40.7 エスケイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 門別
1600重 ヒマワ C4−2 1 11頭2番2人 544kg 落合玄 56 1430(0.1)41.4 ウイング 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
ブロードチョイス 栗毛
(A.P.Indy)
山脇美佳 下屋敷牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
9.6 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 10頭4番6人 500kg 鈴木祐 54 1291(1.8)39.2 タオルデ 5-3 |
8.23 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 8 9頭2番9人 494kg 鈴木祐 54 1434(3.2)40.3 フェザー 5-5 |
7.26 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 9 12頭1番9人 484kg 鈴木祐 54 1426(2.0)39.3 ナイトフ 8-6 |
7.10 盛岡
1600稍 マラカ B2 一組 9 11頭10番9人 475kg 南郷家 54 1414(2.4)38.2 トーセン 10-9 |
6.27 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 7 9頭1番5人 479kg 南郷家 54 1427(1.7)38.6 ツリガサ 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
バトルプラン 牝9
チチンプイプイ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
河崎五市 高橋忍
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
11.13 金沢
1500稍 東京ト B2 1 6 12頭5番10人 466kg 堀場裕 54 1367(1.0)38.5 グッドオ 11-11-11-10 |
10.30 金沢
1400良 石井祐 B2特別 3編成 2 10頭4番3人 474kg 堀場裕 54 1323(0.6)39.1 シルヴァ 8-5-6-3 |
10.10 金沢
1500不 圭二& B1 5 7 9頭2番7人 478kg 堀場裕 54 1384(2.9)40.4 カツカモ 5-6-8-8 |
9.25 金沢
1400稍 クロー B1以下 4牝馬 4 9頭6番4人 476kg 吉原寛 54 1315(0.5)3.8 ナイトス 9-9-9-9 |
9.11 金沢
1400良 ブラン B1 5 6 8頭6番4人 474kg 堀場裕 54 1314(1.8)38.5 プラット 7-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウサムソン 牡10
ローズバレッタ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小橋亮太 林孝輝
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
11.15 金沢
1400稍 那依璃 B2 6 1 9頭1番4人 473kg 葛山晃 56 1304(0.5)38.5 マラムレ 3-3-5-3 |
11.1 金沢
1400稍 B2 6 B2 6 4 10頭6番4人 477kg 魚住謙 56 1320(0.4)39.3 タマモト 8-6-8-6 |
10.18 金沢
1400稍 B2 6 B2 6 2 11頭5番6人 478kg 栗原大 56 1308(0.3)3.8 ダンスイ 4-4-4-2 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 オッズ B2 5 8 11頭3番10人 471kg 兼子千 55 1386(1.9)39.4 ナリノヴ 6-7-6-6 |
9.20 金沢
1500重 スマホ B2 4 6 7頭1番5人 481kg 葛山晃 56 1391(2.7)40.2 ピースイ 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 |
ゴールドシップ 牝4
マイネヴォヤージ 栗毛
(Teofilo)
福岡隆史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
11.13 金沢
1400稍 昇格記 B2 2 3 11頭11番5人 480kg 柴田勇 54 1298(0.4)3.9 エヴォラ 4-4-4-6 |
10.30 金沢
1500良 金沢競 B2特別 2編成 2 11頭7番6人 483kg 柴田勇 54 1384(0.3)39.1 ウインイ 6-5-4-5 |
10.16 金沢
1400良 B2 2 B2 2 3 11頭9番5人 484kg 米倉知 54 1311(1.1)39.1 リンクス 4-4-4-4 |
9.19 金沢
1400良 ほうら B2 1 2 8頭3番3人 481kg 柴田勇 54 1304(1.1)38.2 ソジュン 5-6-5-4 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 B2 5 B2 5 2 8頭4番3人 483kg 柴田勇 54 1373(1.5)39.2 ダブルマ 5-5-5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ベーカバド 牡5
カネトシキフジン 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
小橋亮太 高昭牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.23 金沢
1500重 たむら B1 6 8 9頭2番1人 431kg 藤田弘 56 1381(1.4)40.8 インフォ 7-5-3-4 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 川添☆ B1 5 3 11頭5番1人 427kg 藤田弘 56 1379(1.3)4.0 アルティ 4-4-2-2 |
9.11 金沢
1400良 ブラン B1 5 2 8頭2番2人 434kg 吉原寛 56 1303(0.7)39.1 プラット 2-1-1-1 |
8.23 金沢
1500良 五十川 B2 6 1 9頭4番1人 433kg 藤田弘 56 1354(1.9)38.2 キャメポ 1-1-1-1 |
8.9 金沢
1400良 御前峰 C2 特選 1 8頭1番1人 434kg 藤田弘 56 1294(0.4)38.4 ウィンタ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
エーシンモアオバー 牝4
エイシンソルティー 芦毛
(Tapit)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
11.13 金沢
1500稍 東京ト B2 1 11 12頭11番6人 428kg 吉田晃 54 1387(3.0)41.9 グッドオ 4-5-3-7 |
11.29 金沢
1400重 加賀友 3歳牝馬 7 11頭11番5人 424kg 栗原大 54 1296(2.3)38.6 ベニスビ 2-2-2-3 |
11.1 金沢
1400良 禄剛埼 A1 3 8 9頭3番6人 424kg 栗原大 53 1308(1.7)40.5 ディセン 1-1-1-2 |
9.28 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 A2 2 7 9頭8番1人 412kg 吉田晃 53 1369(1.7)39.5 マイネル 3-3-3-4 |
9.14 金沢
1700良 202 A2 1 4 8頭7番1人 408kg 吉田晃 53 1519(2.2)41.3 アーチキ 3-3-3-1-3 |