[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-13 金沢8R 昇格記念!カリスマ部長マツイマサル杯 B2 2 ダート1400m 雨 稍 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牡5
ピサノバーキン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
花野友象 千代田牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1500良 金沢競 B2特別 2編成 9 11頭1番9人 465kg 吉田晃 56 1399(1.8)39.4 ウインイ 11-11-11-8 |
10.16 金沢
1500良 手取川 B2 1 2 12頭5番11人 464kg 藤田弘 56 1376(1.5)37.9 ナリノヴ 12-12-10-7 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 今年も B1 6 8 9頭9番5人 463kg 吉田晃 56 1407(2.8)42.5 シニスタ 5-6-4-7 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 スマホ B2特別 4編成 3 8頭8番5人 458kg 青柳正 56 1379(0.6)39.5 サンライ 4-4-3-3 |
8.21 金沢
1400重 尼御前 B2 1 8 9頭7番9人 465kg 栗原大 56 1326(1.8)3.9 ブレイブ 9-9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
オメガラヴィータ 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
清水徳克 コスモヴューファーム
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1500良 アキレ B2 特選 4 7頭3番2人 487kg 中島龍 56 1372(0.4)39.9 カイジン 2-2-1-2 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 大汝峰 B2 4 1 7頭6番1人 486kg 中島龍 56 1365(1.2)38.4 ボストン 2-2-1-1 |
9.20 金沢
1400不 ひるま B2 6 2 10頭10番3人 480kg 中島龍 56 1303(0.1)38.9 カフェリ 3-3-2-2 |
6.12 高知
1300重 C3− C3−4 11 11頭4番9人 479kg 嬉勝則 56 1274(3.3)39.4 アロハブ 11-11-11-11 |
5.21 高知
1400重 ファイ C3−7記者選抜 8 12頭12番5人 477kg 畑中信 56 1336(1.1)41.3 サノノシ 6-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牝3
アロマジュエリー 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
清川信弘 田中啓雅
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1500良 アキレ B2 特選 5 7頭1番3人 463kg 吉田晃 54 1373(0.5)40.1 カイジン 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 1 9頭4番2人 458kg 吉田晃 54 1303(0.2)3.9 ウィンタ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 金沢
1400不 C1 5 C1 5 1 9頭4番1人 456kg 吉田晃 54 1313(0.1)38.4 ヒロノホ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 金沢
1500稍 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 7 7頭1番1人 455kg 吉田晃 54 1388(0.8)41.1 エンバー 2-3-3-4 |
8.14 金沢
1400稍 Set 3歳 A3 1 8頭5番1人 451kg 吉田晃 54 1301(0.3)38.3 ビップレ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
クノッソス 鹿毛
(Hernando)
中尾勝 真歌田中牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1400良 石井祐 B2特別 3編成 5 10頭5番8人 427kg 藤田弘 54 1328(1.1)39.7 シルヴァ 7-7-5-4 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 エルぽ B1 6 9 11頭7番6人 432kg 沖静男 54 1319(2.6)39.3 エイシン 11-9-9-9 |
9.25 金沢
1400稍 クロー B1以下 4牝馬 6 9頭9番6人 426kg 藤田弘 54 1315(0.5)38.7 ナイトス 8-8-6-7 |
9.6 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 5 6頭4番1人 434kg 山本政 54 1423(1.1)39.3 ホワット 1-1 |
8.28 盛岡
1600重 クレマ C1 二組 2 10頭1番6人 432kg 山本政 54 1398(0.5)38.3 ゴールド 7-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アロマカフェ 牝4
カフェララルー 芦毛
(Stravinsky)
橋本義次 三石橋本牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1500良 アキレ B2 特選 2 7頭4番6人 490kg 栗原大 54 1370(0.2)3.9 カイジン 7-6-5-4 |
10.16 金沢
1500良 手取川 B2 1 8 12頭3番2人 492kg 栗原大 54 1385(2.4)39.2 ナリノヴ 11-7-8-8 |
10.2 金沢
1500良 白山釈 B2 1 3 11頭4番5人 492kg 栗原大 54 1383(1.0)4.0 スールト 5-5-8-3 |
9.20 金沢
1400不 ひるま B2 6 1 10頭3番5人 493kg 栗原大 54 1302(0.1)38.2 アナザー 4-4-4-3 |
8.30 金沢
1500良 エリン C1以下 2牝馬 2 9頭5番4人 497kg 松戸政 54 1382(1.1)39.6 ヴリルエ 6-6-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウィフトカレント 牝8
アッシュアッパー 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
今川文夫 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1500良 金沢競 B2特別 2編成 5 11頭11番7人 426kg 青柳正 54 1389(0.8)38.7 ウインイ 9-10-9-10 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 エルぽ B1 6 4 11頭4番4人 419kg 青柳正 54 1306(1.3)38.2 エイシン 9-7-7-6 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 川添☆ B1 5 4 11頭1番8人 424kg 青柳正 54 1381(1.5)39.6 アルティ 5-5-5-4 |
9.4 金沢
1400良 福井県 B2特別 3編成 4 9頭7番2人 426kg 青柳正 54 1306(0.5)38.5 サマーソ 5-5-3-4 |
8.21 金沢
1400重 尼御前 B2 1 4 9頭9番5人 422kg 青柳正 54 1311(0.3)3.9 ブレイブ 4-5-5-5 |
|
7 |
マクフィ 牝4
サンコロネット 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
関昭一 笠松牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1400良 石井祐 B2特別 3編成 4 10頭3番6人 454kg 平瀬城 54 1326(0.9)39.8 シルヴァ 3-4-3-4 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 エルぽ B1 6 6 11頭10番9人 446kg 甲賀弘 54 1308(1.5)38.4 エイシン 6-7-7-7 |
9.25 金沢
1400稍 クロー B1以下 4牝馬 9 9頭3番9人 444kg 甲賀弘 54 1328(1.8)40.2 ナイトス 6-6-6-7 |
9.11 金沢
1500良 だいす B1 4 6 9頭7番8人 444kg 甲賀弘 54 1395(2.6)41.1 ピエナパ 5-6-4-7 |
8.28 金沢
1500稍 牧場野 B1特別 3編成 9 10頭3番9人 443kg 甲賀弘 54 1391(2.1)40.2 タッシー 5-6-5-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダンカーク 牡6
スペシャルクイン 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
宮田平 富田牧場
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1400良 石井祐 B2特別 3編成 10 10頭6番4人 542kg 中島龍 56 1352(3.5)40.2 シルヴァ 10-10-10-10 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 エルぽ B1 6 11 11頭8番8人 542kg 中島龍 56 1333(4.0)39.7 エイシン 7-10-11-11 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 川添☆ B1 5 10 11頭7番6人 544kg 中島龍 56 1407(4.1)40.3 アルティ 10-10-11-11 |
9.11 金沢
1500良 だいす B1 4 7 9頭1番2人 547kg 中島龍 56 1397(2.8)41.4 ピエナパ 3-3-4-7 |
8.23 金沢
1500良 祝!金 B2 4 1 10頭4番5人 543kg 中島龍 56 1369(0.0)39.3 インフォ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡5
ダブルヨウコ 青毛
(ハーツクライ)
新村順一 増尾牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1500良 アキレ B2 特選 7 7頭7番7人 527kg 兼子千 55 1384(1.6)40.1 カイジン 4-5-6-7 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 エルぽ B1 6 8 11頭1番5人 524kg 兼子千 55 1318(2.5)39.9 エイシン 3-3-5-7 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 川添☆ B1 5 5 11頭6番4人 523kg 兼子千 55 1386(2.0)39.9 アルティ 7-7-7-6 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 B2 5 B2 5 1 8頭3番7人 517kg 兼子千 55 1358(1.5)3.9 リチェル 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 金沢
1400良 ズンコ B2 5 8 8頭4番5人 517kg 青柳正 56 1351(5.9)41.7 プラット 8-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
イスラボニータ 牝3
サクヤヒメ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
ニットー商事(株) 大狩部牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1400良 紫苑賞 B2以下 3牝馬 1 10頭9番1人 463kg 吉田晃 54 1307(0.4)39.1 パーシス 1-1-1-1 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 オッズ B2 5 2 11頭4番2人 464kg 栗原大 54 1370(0.3)39.2 ナリノヴ 2-2-1-1 |
9.4 金沢
2000良 サラブ 3歳 5 11頭3番9人 462kg 吉田晃 54 2120(1.4)40.5 スターフ 3-5-4-6-6-4 |
8.14 金沢
1500稍 誕生日 3歳 A2 1 9頭4番1人 462kg 吉田晃 54 1373(0.9)40.1 サッキー 3-3-1-1 |
7.19 金沢
1700不 石川門 3歳金沢デビュー馬 6 11頭7番5人 454kg 吉田晃 54 1506(1.8)39.2 サエチ 3-2-4-2-5 |
|
11 |
ゴールドシップ 牝4
マイネヴォヤージ 栗毛
(Teofilo)
福岡隆史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
10.30 金沢
1500良 金沢競 B2特別 2編成 2 11頭7番6人 483kg 柴田勇 54 1384(0.3)39.1 ウインイ 6-5-4-5 |
10.16 金沢
1400良 B2 2 B2 2 3 11頭9番5人 484kg 米倉知 54 1311(1.1)39.1 リンクス 4-4-4-4 |
9.19 金沢
1400良 ほうら B2 1 2 8頭3番3人 481kg 柴田勇 54 1304(1.1)38.2 ソジュン 5-6-5-4 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 B2 5 B2 5 2 8頭4番3人 483kg 柴田勇 54 1373(1.5)39.2 ダブルマ 5-5-5-5 |
8.23 金沢
1400良 ズンコ B2 5 3 8頭6番6人 477kg 柴田勇 54 1311(1.9)38.6 プラット 5-4-4-4 |