[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-07 金沢2R C2 13 ダート1400m 晴 良 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オルフェーヴル セン3
フローイングヘア 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
栗嶋豊明 村下農場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
10.23 金沢
1400良 愛海昇 C2 14 7 9頭1番8人 411kg 服部大 56 1345(3.2)39.9 ダフニス 7-6-7-7 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 白河オ C2 12 7 9頭6番7人 407kg 沖静男 56 1326(2.8)38.7 クールド 9-8-8-7 |
9.25 金沢
1400稍 C2 15 C2 15 5 9頭3番6人 407kg 沖静男 56 1340(3.0)40.7 アースト 3-3-5-5 |
9.11 金沢
1400良 C2 16 C2 16 5 8頭2番6人 409kg 沖静男 56 1350(5.2)41.5 ルーシッ 8-7-7-7 |
8.30 金沢
1400良 未勝利 3歳 B9 6 7頭7番3人 408kg 沖静男 56 1352(4.3)4.3 スイート 5-5-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ 牡7
インユアアームス 黒鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
原田猛 日高大洋牧場
|
吉井一 (金沢) |
10.23 金沢
1400良 愛海昇 C2 14 9 9頭3番6人 458kg 田知弘 56 1376(6.3)41.3 ダフニス 9-9-9-9 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 大寺記 C2 13 8 9頭9番8人 464kg 堀場裕 56 1366(5.8)40.9 ジェリー 8-8-8-8 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 C2 14 C2 14 8 8頭4番8人 461kg 鈴木太 56 1459(7.3)47.3 ドクトゥ 8-8-8-8 |
9.11 金沢
1400良 C2 14 C2 14 10 10頭3番9人 469kg 田知弘 56 1382(5.5)41.6 パープル 10-10-10-10 |
9.4 金沢
1400良 第52 C2 10 9 9頭4番9人 465kg 田知弘 56 1380(6.2)40.8 デンタル 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
マイスウィートベイビー 栗毛
(Minardi)
栗嶋豊明 ノーザンファーム
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.23 金沢
1400良 愛海昇 C2 14 5 9頭2番4人 530kg 魚住謙 56 1331(1.8)39.3 ダフニス 5-5-5-5 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 スポー C2 143歳馬限定競走 4 7頭5番4人 540kg 栗原大 56 1323(1.1)39.9 アレナリ 4-4-5-5 |
8.21 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 17 18頭14番16人 520kg 荻野極 56 2081(7.2)40.8 ラウルピ 14-14-16-17 |
7.10 J小倉
2600 3歳未勝利 16 16頭11番12人 520kg 荻野極 56 2479(8.7)4.3 サンセッ 1-2-11-16 |
5.1 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 14 14頭6番5人 516kg 岩田望 56 1564(4.0)41.3 マテンロ 10-10-10-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ザファクター 牝3
エポカブラヴァ 鹿毛
(PointGiven)
小濱正智 谷川牧場
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1400不 大寺記 C2 13 6 9頭7番5人 494kg 鈴木太 54 1348(4.0)42.7 ジェリー 1-1-4-5 |
9.11 金沢
1400良 C2 14 C2 14 6 10頭6番1人 492kg 鈴木太 54 1341(1.4)42.1 パープル 3-3-3-4 |
8.30 金沢
1400良 未勝利 3歳 B9 3 7頭2番2人 491kg 吉原寛 54 1317(0.8)39.9 スイート 4-3-3-3 |
8.16 金沢
1400重 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 6 7頭5番3人 490kg 鈴木太 54 1337(3.7)42.3 サクセス 2-2-2-4 |
4.16 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭2番8人 488kg 幸英明 54 1300(4.7)42.2 ビースト 7-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー セン3
ホエールシャーク 栗毛
(ヘネシー)
西浦和男 清水スタッド
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
10.23 金沢
1400良 愛海昇 C2 14 8 9頭8番9人 468kg 松戸政 56 1352(3.9)40.2 ダフニス 7-8-8-8 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 大寺記 C2 13 7 9頭4番7人 473kg 栗原大 56 1349(4.1)41.6 ジェリー 6-6-6-6 |
9.25 金沢
1400稍 C2 15 C2 15 8 9頭1番7人 470kg 中島龍 56 1366(5.6)42.7 アースト 5-6-6-6 |
9.11 金沢
1400良 ガル様 C2 15 7 10頭8番9人 466kg 松戸政 56 1355(5.9)4.2 パールア 9-9-9-9 |
8.30 金沢
1400良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 6 8頭4番7人 466kg 松戸政 56 1359(6.6)4.2 キープオ 6-6-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝3
エメラルドスター 鹿毛
(MountNelson)
遠藤喜和 社台ファーム
|
室井眞 (金沢) |
10.24 名古屋
1500良 C28 C 28 11 12頭6番12人 431kg 加藤利 54 1405(2.0)4.1 エンジェ 10-10-9-12 |
10.11 名古屋
1500重 C29 C 29 10 12頭10番12人 433kg 大原浩 54 1424(5.1)4.3 メイショ 10-10-10-10 |
9.30 名古屋
1500良 祝☆鹿 3歳 15 11 11頭3番11人 431kg 丸山真 54 1442(7.2)44.9 ルグラン 10-10-11-11 |
9.16 名古屋
1500良 仲宗根 3歳 14 8 11頭5番8人 425kg 丸山真 54 1428(3.0)44.3 サノワン 7-6-6-7 |
9.5 名古屋
1500重 3歳1 3歳 14 8 12頭3番11人 430kg 加藤利 54 1434(4.1)44.1 カリグラ 12-12-12-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
Nathaniel セン3
PearlDance 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
濱口卓也 DanceThoroughbreds
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.23 金沢
1400良 愛海昇 C2 14 6 9頭6番7人 468kg 池田敦 56 1334(2.1)39.2 ダフニス 6-6-6-6 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 大寺記 C2 13 5 9頭3番6人 471kg 池田敦 56 1347(3.9)39.5 ジェリー 9-9-7-7 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 C2 14 C2 14 6 8頭2番5人 472kg 池田敦 56 1426(4.0)44.2 ドクトゥ 4-5-5-5 |
9.11 金沢
1400良 ガル様 C2 15 8 10頭5番4人 475kg 青柳正 56 1356(6.0)42.8 パールア 4-6-6-7 |
8.30 金沢
1400良 武生国 3歳 B7 7 9頭8番2人 475kg 池田敦 56 1348(3.0)41.4 ワイズマ 6-6-6-7 |
|
8 |
オルフェーヴル 牝3
カクテル 鹿毛
(MostWelcome)
上野孝展 新井昭二
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
10.23 金沢
1400良 きんせ C2以下 13牝馬 5 10頭3番3人 449kg 松戸政 54 1333(1.0)41.5 ヤマミキ 1-1-1-1 |
10.10 金沢
1400不 スポー C2 143歳馬限定競走 3 7頭7番3人 451kg 松戸政 54 1320(0.8)41.1 アレナリ 1-1-1-1 |
9.3 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 15頭11番11人 446kg 柴田大 54 1154(3.4)4.1 クリスタ 3-4 |
4.24 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭1番10人 452kg 大野拓 54 1283(2.0)38.3 ランコン 7-7 |
3.5 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭11番10人 448kg 北村宏 54 1519(2.0)36.2 エピファ 14-14-8-12 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー セン3
モスコーバーニング 黒鹿毛
(MoscowBallet)
上野孝展 社台ファーム
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
10.23 金沢
1500良 C2 15 C2 15 3 6頭3番3人 433kg 松戸政 56 1414(2.2)4.2 ブライト 4-5-5-4 |
8.27 J札幌
2600 ルスツ特別3歳上1勝クラス 競走中止 14頭3番14人 436kg 横山琉 54 0(0.0)0.0 スカイテ 8-8-13-14 |
8.6 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 7 16頭15番15人 432kg 鷲頭虎 53 2032(0.8)3.6 ダノンフ 8-9-9-9 |
7.23 J札幌
1800 3歳未勝利 9 14頭5番13人 432kg 鷲頭虎 53 1519(1.7)37.7 サルサロ 14-14-14-13 |
5.22 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 15 16頭16番13人 440kg 角田河 53 2067(3.7)41.3 タマモモ 13-15-16-16 |
|
10 |
ロードカナロア 牝3
リラコサージュ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
前田重夫 ケイアイファーム
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.23 金沢
1400良 きんせ C2以下 13牝馬 6 10頭5番5人 451kg 葛山晃 54 1333(1.0)41.5 ヤマミキ 2-2-1-5 |
9.21 門別
1200重 旧日高 C4−3 9 11頭6番10人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1167(1.9)39.9 スティー 2-5 |
9.6 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 3 9頭1番7人 440kg 五十冬 54 1178(1.2)42.6 ノボマジ 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 7 8頭5番6人 442kg 石川倭 54 1170(2.7)4.0 ロードブ 6-7 |
7.16 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭10番12人 422kg 鮫島良 54 1497(1.7)3.6 オーダー 10-10-13-13 |