[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-01 金沢9R B2 6 ダート1400m 雨 稍 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牝5
ヨシサプライズ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(株)レックス 王蔵牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1500良 持田裕 C1 4 1 11頭3番2人 466kg 吉原寛 54 1379(0.2)40.2 ヒマワリ 2-2-2-2 |
10.4 金沢
1400良 雅也麻 C1 6 2 11頭3番1人 467kg 吉原寛 54 1318(0.4)40.5 タマモト 2-2-1-1 |
9.13 金沢
1500良 アキの C2 4 1 8頭6番1人 463kg 吉原寛 54 1376(1.1)39.1 ブエノス 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 金沢
1400良 C2 8 C2 8 3 9頭2番3人 464kg 甲賀弘 54 1302(0.2)38.2 アルタグ 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 金沢
1400良 C2 8 C2 8 2 8頭3番2人 466kg 甲賀弘 54 1317(1.2)39.7 プリモプ 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡5
スマッシュ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B2 4 6 10頭7番10人 443kg 池田敦 56 1389(2.3)40.2 チャリタ 5-8-8-8 |
10.2 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 8 9頭1番6人 446kg 池田敦 56 1325(2.2)40.9 アロマフ 2-2-3-4 |
9.19 金沢
1500良 屋烏之 B2 3 5 9頭5番8人 446kg 池田敦 56 1387(1.6)40.8 ビーブル 3-3-2-4 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 B2 5 B2 5 5 8頭1番6人 446kg 池田敦 56 1384(2.6)41.1 ダブルマ 3-3-2-3 |
8.23 金沢
1400良 ズンコ B2 5 7 8頭7番7人 443kg 池田敦 56 1328(3.6)39.5 プラット 6-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
クラッシュオンユー 栗毛
(クロフネ)
日下部勝徳 ノースガーデン
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 5 9頭7番5人 447kg 青柳正 54 1312(0.9)38.9 アロマフ 6-6-6-6 |
9.19 金沢
1500良 屋烏之 B2 3 6 9頭7番4人 455kg 青柳正 54 1388(1.7)40.2 ビーブル 5-6-5-8 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 B2 5 B2 5 3 8頭5番2人 456kg 青柳正 54 1373(1.5)39.3 ダブルマ 4-4-4-4 |
8.23 金沢
1500良 五十川 B2 6 5 9頭2番6人 458kg 青柳正 54 1379(2.5)39.9 ネバーラ 2-3-3-4 |
7.24 金沢
1400良 ハマナ B2以下 3牝馬 7 7頭6番4人 461kg 吉田晃 54 1318(2.2)40.1 カウイダ 3-4-4-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオヴァンドーム 牝5
ベルモントスワン 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
小橋亮太 市正牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1400良 紫苑賞 B2以下 3牝馬 7 10頭4番8人 462kg 松戸政 54 1321(1.4)38.2 エヴォラ 10-10-10-10 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 大汝峰 B2 4 5 7頭2番7人 457kg 沖静男 54 1385(2.0)38.9 アナザー 7-7-6-6 |
9.20 金沢
1500重 スマホ B2 4 4 7頭6番6人 457kg 甲賀弘 54 1386(2.2)38.3 ピースイ 6-6-6-6 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 B2 5 B2 5 8 8頭7番8人 455kg 沖静男 54 1407(4.9)41.9 ダブルマ 8-7-7-8 |
8.9 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B2 4 6 7頭3番6人 445kg 服部大 54 1404(3.8)39.6 トウショ 6-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝6
ルーマードダイヤ 鹿毛
(シーキングザダイヤ)
日下部勝徳 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
金田一 (金沢) |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 C1 5 C1 5 1 8頭7番1人 486kg 藤田弘 54 1383(0.0)38.5 シュペル 1-1-1-1 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 命名馬 C1 5 3 10頭4番1人 484kg 藤田弘 54 1374(1.2)39.1 ハジメテ 3-3-2-2 |
9.13 金沢
1500良 まぁさ C2 3 1 10頭9番1人 481kg 藤田弘 54 1389(1.3)39.4 ナックメ 3-3-1-1 |
9.6 金沢
1400良 C2 8 C2 8 2 9頭8番1人 486kg 藤田弘 54 1301(0.1)37.9 アルタグ 2-2-2-2 |
8.5 川崎
1400重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 12 12頭11番11人 491kg 藤本現 54 1332(2.9)42.1 ウインオ 4-5-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牡10
ローズバレッタ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小橋亮太 林孝輝
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.18 金沢
1400稍 B2 6 B2 6 2 11頭5番6人 478kg 栗原大 56 1308(0.3)3.8 ダンスイ 4-4-4-2 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 オッズ B2 5 8 11頭3番10人 471kg 兼子千 55 1386(1.9)39.4 ナリノヴ 6-7-6-6 |
9.20 金沢
1500重 スマホ B2 4 6 7頭1番5人 481kg 葛山晃 56 1391(2.7)40.2 ピースイ 5-5-5-5 |
9.6 金沢
1400良 B2 6 B2 6 4 10頭4番6人 474kg 葛山晃 56 1312(0.5)38.3 エクスカ 4-4-4-4 |
8.16 金沢
1400不 ヤング C1 級 3 12頭11番9人 474kg 泉谷楓 56 1302(0.6)38.3 ハクサン 3-2-3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アサクサキングス 牡7
エンドレスワルツ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
清水徳克 細川牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B2 4 10 10頭6番6人 504kg 沖静男 56 1413(4.7)42.5 チャリタ 7-6-10-10 |
9.19 金沢
1500良 屋烏之 B2 3 9 9頭9番1人 506kg 沖静男 56 1401(3.0)42.2 ビーブル 2-2-2-5 |
8.16 金沢
1500不 C1 3 C1 3 1 7頭1番1人 505kg 沖静男 56 1371(0.2)38.8 セキセキ 1-1-1-1 |
7.24 金沢
1500稍 祝定年 C2 4 1 8頭2番1人 500kg 藤田弘 56 1366(0.8)39.6 ダニュー 1-1-1-1 |
7.12 金沢
1400重 C2 8 C2 8 1 8頭2番1人 510kg 沖静男 56 1314(0.5)38.7 アンザン 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
キングズベスト 牝5
フィリラ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(株)ファーストビジ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1400良 紫苑賞 B2以下 3牝馬 4 10頭7番10人 470kg 服部大 54 1317(1.0)39.4 エヴォラ 5-5-5-6 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 大汝峰 B2 4 4 7頭4番2人 473kg 服部大 54 1383(1.8)39.6 アナザー 5-4-5-4 |
9.20 金沢
1500重 B2 5 B2 5 4 9頭2番7人 474kg 服部大 54 1387(1.7)38.5 ステイグ 5-5-4-5 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 競馬A C2 2 1 10頭10番6人 467kg 服部大 54 1387(0.3)38.1 ケンイー 3-3-1-2 |
8.23 金沢
1500良 おっし C2 1 3 9頭9番3人 472kg 服部大 54 1389(0.5)39.8 ブーゲン 5-5-4-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
ミラクルガール 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(同)JPN技研 千代田牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1400良 紫苑賞 B2以下 3牝馬 9 10頭3番6人 462kg 葛山晃 54 1322(1.5)40.2 エヴォラ 3-3-3-4 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 大汝峰 B2 4 3 7頭1番4人 461kg 栗原大 54 1380(1.5)39.6 アナザー 3-3-3-3 |
9.4 金沢
1500良 富山県 B2特別 2編成 8 11頭11番7人 467kg 栗原大 54 1383(1.8)40.6 サンデー 8-7-7-9 |
8.23 金沢
1400良 ズンコ B2 5 4 8頭2番8人 472kg 葛山晃 54 1312(2.0)3.9 プラット 2-2-2-2 |
8.7 金沢
1500良 七星七 C2特別 4編成 1 9頭4番1人 470kg 葛山晃 54 1385(1.1)40.4 イッソセ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ルーラーシップ 牡3
チャームダイヤ 鹿毛
(ヘネシー)
(株)ファーストビジ スマイルファーム
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 B2 5 B2 5 2 10頭3番3人 505kg 栗原大 56 1362(0.8)38.5 ハジメテ 4-4-3-2 |
10.4 金沢
1400良 雅也麻 C1 6 1 11頭2番2人 505kg 栗原大 56 1314(0.4)39.6 ブロウン 4-4-3-2 |
9.19 金沢
1400良 てがみ C1 7 3 8頭8番3人 505kg 栗原大 56 1317(0.6)38.6 ナリノヴ 5-7-5-3 |
7.31 金沢
1500良 石崎奉 3歳 A1 6 10頭5番7人 511kg 栗原大 56 1375(0.9)39.1 ビーブル 10-10-9-8 |
7.18 金沢
1500良 小舞子 3歳 A1 10 10頭1番1人 511kg 栗原大 56 1417(5.7)43.4 マイネル 9-10-10-10 |