[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-23 金沢5R 吼える赤い獅子丸!還暦記念杯 C2 7 ダート1500m 晴 良 12:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牡10
クイーンエタニティ 青鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
原田猛 桜井牧場
|
吉井一 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1400不 テンテ C2 6 10 11頭8番11人 468kg 鈴木太 56 1364(6.3)40.2 メイショ 11-11-11-11 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 あやち C2 6 10 10頭6番7人 464kg 鈴木太 56 1434(4.6)4.1 タマテバ 10-10-10-10 |
7.24 金沢
1400稍 牧場主 C2 9 3 8頭2番6人 471kg 鈴木太 56 1326(1.3)38.3 メイショ 6-6-6-6 |
7.10 金沢
1400稍 C2 10 C2 10 2 9頭9番4人 474kg 鈴木太 56 1331(0.4)4.0 ターンバ 3-4-2-2 |
6.12 金沢
1400良 C2 10 C2 10 6 7頭4番7人 475kg 鈴木太 56 1344(2.1)40.1 アウリイ 6-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
モーリス 牡3
ウインプリメーラ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)ファーストビジ コスモヴューファーム
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1400不 テンテ C2 6 5 11頭11番4人 457kg 青柳正 56 1325(2.4)40.5 メイショ 2-3-4-4 |
9.3 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭1番12人 444kg 角田大 55 2043(2.0)38.3 スコール 8-9-9-13 |
8.28 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 4 16頭6番9人 446kg D.イ 56 2035(0.8)3.6 ムガ 6-5-4-5 |
8.7 J札幌
2600 3歳未勝利 7 14頭5番13人 446kg 柴山雄 56 2419(1.1)37.7 ベッラア 2-2-2-2 |
7.17 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 7 16頭6番11人 452kg 泉谷楓 55 2511(2.1)4.1 ジェンヌ 3-3-3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
カツラドライバー 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
大黒富美子 松田牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 京都太 C2 7 3 11頭8番3人 476kg 服部大 54 1406(1.1)42.3 サクセス 3-4-3-3 |
9.13 金沢
1400良 C2 12 C2 12 1 9頭3番5人 475kg 沖静男 54 1317(0.2)40.5 クリノク 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 金沢
1400重 千日紅 3歳5 B以下牝馬 3 9頭2番5人 470kg 沖静男 54 1321(0.8)39.4 ヴェルー 3-3-3-3 |
8.14 金沢
1400良 3歳 B7 3歳 B7 3 10頭10番1人 470kg 沖静男 54 1334(0.8)40.7 パープル 2-2-2-2 |
8.2 金沢
1400良 未勝利 3歳 B8 3 7頭5番5人 468kg 服部大 54 1350(2.6)43.8 メイショ 1-1-1-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードアルティマ 牡5
オチャノコサイサイ 青鹿毛
(ダイタクサージャン)
山本国広 近藤牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1500不 橋本康 C2 7 2 10頭7番4人 466kg 中島龍 56 1356(0.3)38.5 パールア 2-2-1-1 |
9.25 金沢
1400稍 敏之パ C2 8 4 11頭6番3人 473kg 柴田勇 56 1322(2.6)38.8 ホイッス 6-7-7-5 |
8.17 園田
1400不 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 4 10頭8番4人 473kg 井上幹 56 1334(0.8)41.4 ココリカ 8-8-4-3 |
7.27 園田
1400良 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 8 10頭4番6人 472kg 井上幹 56 1334(0.8)39.9 クリノビ 9-9-10-8 |
7.13 園田
1400重 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 7 10頭8番5人 474kg 井上幹 56 1355(2.8)42.5 インノー 7-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
エイシンローリン 青鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
金野博幸 栄進牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1400不 ノエル C2以下 5牝馬 7 10頭6番8人 412kg 服部大 54 1333(3.6)40.1 デルマゴ 7-7-6-6 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 あやち C2 6 8 10頭4番8人 409kg 服部大 54 1424(3.6)42.9 タマテバ 4-5-6-7 |
9.11 金沢
1500良 愛を忘 C2 7 5 5頭4番5人 409kg 服部大 54 1427(3.8)43.8 ブラスト 3-3-4-5 |
8.28 金沢
1400重 3歳4 B特編 3歳4 B特編 6 9頭3番5人 403kg 服部大 54 1329(2.0)40.6 ミュージ 4-5-4-4 |
8.16 金沢
1400不 輪島大 3歳 B1 8 8頭4番8人 398kg 兼子千 53 1323(1.3)40.1 エンバー 5-7-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝3
アリュージョン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
岡田龍太郎 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
9.20 高知
1400不 ファイ 3歳−9記者選抜 8 12頭3番3人 451kg 塚本雄 54 1356(3.2)4.4 メイショ 1-1-1-4 |
9.19 高知
1400 ファイ 3歳−9記者選抜 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 塚本雄 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.4 高知
1300不 ファイ 3歳−9記者選抜 3 12頭1番1人 454kg 岡村卓 54 1266(0.1)41.8 ダノンパ 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 高知
1400稍 3歳− 3歳−2 11 12頭1番11人 458kg 木村直 54 1367(4.3)4.6 コスモテ 1-1-1-6 |
7.30 高知
800不 ファイ 3歳−7記者選抜 2 10頭1番2人 456kg 林謙佑 54 489(0.1)36.3 ナノハナ 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダノンレジェンド セン3
アラマサクロフネ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
栗嶋豊明 金球美
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.11 金沢
1400重 川添裕 C2 11 1 11頭10番1人 446kg 栗原大 56 1300(1.2)3.9 ビューテ 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 C2 14 C2 14 2 8頭3番2人 448kg 栗原大 56 1397(1.1)41.2 ドクトゥ 3-3-3-3 |
9.11 金沢
1400良 ガル様 C2 15 3 10頭6番2人 442kg 栗原大 56 1320(2.4)4.0 パールア 5-4-3-3 |
8.30 金沢
1400良 未勝利 3歳 B9 4 7頭1番4人 441kg 栗原大 56 1320(1.1)39.9 スイート 6-6-4-4 |
7.16 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 14 15頭13番14人 442kg 吉田豊 56 1488(3.8)40.4 モントブ 11-12-9-10 |
|
8 |
ノヴェリスト 牡7
イタリアンレッド 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(同)JPN技研 社台ファーム
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1400不 テンテ C2 6 6 11頭10番5人 488kg 服部大 56 1331(3.0)40.9 メイショ 5-5-6-7 |
9.3 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−12記者選抜 12 12頭5番8人 480kg 山崎雅 56 1286(4.3)43.4 アンデュ 5-5-9-11 |
8.20 高知
1300良 第三回 C3−8 6 10頭1番8人 479kg 山崎雅 56 1279(2.1)41.4 アルトキ 5-5-6-5 |
7.31 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−12記者選抜 12 12頭2番5人 487kg 佐原秀 56 1277(1.8)42.7 リュウノ 4-3-3-4 |
7.18 高知
1400不 ヤング C3−10選定馬 4 12頭2番2人 490kg 角田河 56 1354(0.9)40.9 レイカサ 3-4-2-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝6
スマーティコジーン 栗毛
(Cozzene)
福原正博 岡田スタツド
|
野田幸 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1400不 ノエル C2以下 5牝馬 9 10頭1番10人 450kg 柴田勇 54 1340(4.3)39.8 デルマゴ 9-9-9-9 |
9.25 金沢
1500稍 ハッピ C2 5 7 9頭1番8人 452kg 吉田晃 54 1416(2.3)42.1 ジャンヌ 4-4-3-5 |
9.4 金沢
1400良 楽天競 C2 9 6 9頭7番5人 453kg 葛山晃 54 1341(2.4)40.1 プロット 4-4-5-6 |
8.21 金沢
1400重 鳳仙花 C2以下 6牝馬 8 8頭5番6人 451kg 魚住謙 53 1349(2.3)40.8 エコロマ 5-6-8-8 |
8.7 金沢
1400良 C2 10 C2 10 5 7頭7番5人 447kg 葛山晃 54 1331(1.2)40.8 カンノン 4-6-6-5 |
|
10 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牝3
ダイワカリエンテ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
前迫義幸 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1400不 テンテ C2 6 2 11頭2番1人 433kg 吉原寛 54 1303(0.2)38.3 メイショ 6-5-3-3 |
9.27 金沢
1500稍 C2 12 C2 12 1 9頭1番2人 433kg 吉原寛 54 1379(0.6)39.6 ホウオウ 2-1-1-1 |
8.28 J札幌
1200 小樽特別3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭5番16人 418kg 土田真 52 1139(4.7)38.3 ヒルノロ 15-16 |
7.24 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 9 16頭4番5人 414kg 江田照 54 1103(1.1)36.9 ハロース 14-14 |
5.28 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 15頭5番13人 424kg 黛弘人 54 1133(0.7)37.8 クランシ 11-12 |