[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-29 金沢8R スマホ投票なら楽天競馬!賞 B2 2 ダート1500m 曇 良 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンモナーク 牡6
トーセンフリージア 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
福原聡 有限会社エスティファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
2.15 船橋
1200不 松戸ス B2選抜馬 11 11頭7番9人 537kg 町田直 565 1168(3.4)40.1 プレスト 11-9-10 |
12.13 川崎
1500稍 湯河原 B1B2 12 13頭8番12人 524kg 和田譲 55 1360(1.4)39.8 ゴールデ 10-10-12-12 |
11.30 船橋
1600良 柊特別 B2 一 10 10頭7番8人 523kg 笹川翼 56 1431(2.7)40.6 トーキョ 3-3-3-3 |
11.8 川崎
1600良 馬産地 B1B2 二一 9 9頭8番5人 520kg 笹川翼 55 1459(2.2)41.3 クロスフ 2-2-1-2 |
7.3 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 13 14頭13番14人 520kg 大庭和 60 3132(15.0)0.0 ビレッジ 14-14-14-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牝5
ハニーメロンチャン 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
新村順一 雅牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
3.15 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B2 1 8 10頭5番7人 448kg 魚住謙 53 1411(2.7)41.8 ハクサン 4-4-4-5 |
2.22 姫路
1500良 B2 B24歳以上特別 12 12頭6番11人 452kg 石堂響 54 1429(3.5)42.1 ビケット 2-2-10-12 |
2.3 姫路
1400良 B2二 B2 二4歳以上特別 8 9頭7番5人 446kg 石堂響 54 1354(3.0)41.1 ビケット 1-1-4-5 |
1.26 姫路
800良 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 5 11頭8番10人 445kg 石堂響 53 499(1.0)36.4 トゥリパ 4-5 |
1.14 姫路
1400良 DAS B24歳以上特別 12 12頭8番10人 452kg 石堂響 54 1345(2.1)39.7 ケンジー 8-8-11-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡5
ダブルヨウコ 青毛
(ハーツクライ)
新村順一 増尾牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
3.15 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B2 1 9 10頭3番8人 529kg 青柳正 56 1416(3.2)41.2 ハクサン 10-9-9-9 |
12.23 金沢
1500稍 牧場主 B2 3 2 8頭6番6人 533kg 青柳正 56 1392(0.2)39.8 ノボパニ 2-3-2-2 |
12.12 金沢
1500稍 鈴原優 B2 3 6 8頭5番5人 528kg 青柳正 56 1391(1.6)39.9 マシェー 6-7-7-6 |
11.30 金沢
1500稍 B2 2 B2 2 7 9頭8番4人 537kg 魚住謙 55 1378(1.3)38.3 クラール 8-8-8-7 |
11.16 金沢
1500重 ネット B2 1 7 9頭5番8人 538kg 魚住謙 55 1377(2.3)39.2 ボンドロ 8-8-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドシップ 牡5
コスモスカイライン 芦毛
(グラスワンダー)
栗嶋豊明 ムラカミファーム
|
川添明 (金沢) |
3.15 金沢
1400稍 白戸君 B2 2 5 11頭4番6人 421kg 沖静男 56 1328(1.3)3.9 ミルメル 5-4-4-4 |
2.10 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 14 14頭11番13人 417kg 瀬川将 56 1347(7.9)45.4 エスケイ 5-5-13 |
1.27 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 14頭4番12人 427kg 横川怜 56 1467(4.4)42.8 ミズイロ 8-8-12-13 |
11.20 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 15 18頭2番16人 424kg 宮崎北 57 1362(1.1)33.7 ウインシ 18-17 |
11.7 J福島
1800 高湯温泉特別3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭9番12人 424kg 丹内祐 57 1503(2.6)38.1 アナゴサ 5-3-3-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡6
グリーンアイズ2 芦毛
(GreenDesert)
宮崎豊治 タバタファーム
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
12.7 金沢
1700不 能登波 B1 級 7 9頭5番7人 532kg 沖静男 56 1504(1.5)3.8 シンボリ 6-6-7-8-7 |
11.21 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B1 1 8 8頭1番7人 532kg 沖静男 56 1387(2.0)38.4 ガムラン 4-4-7-8 |
11.9 金沢
1500不 11月 B1特別 2編成 出走取消 10頭6番0人 0kg 沖静男 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.26 金沢
1500稍 ネット B1 1 8 9頭8番5人 534kg 沖静男 56 1387(2.7)39.8 アポロス 3-3-4-5 |
8.31 金沢
1500良 ゆびら B1特別 3編成 2 10頭9番1人 520kg 沖静男 56 1378(1.1)39.9 グランジ 5-4-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
ミラクルガール 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(同)JPN技研 千代田牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
3.8 高知
1300良 C3− C3−6 7 11頭7番7人 466kg 上田将 54 1295(4.1)43.2 ボーダー 3-2-3-5 |
3.2 高知
1400重 ファイ C3−13記者選抜 9 12頭9番10人 471kg 木村直 54 1357(1.0)42.8 バリブラ 2-2-2-2 |
2.15 高知
1400重 C3− C3−6 7 11頭6番9人 470kg 上田将 54 1342(2.2)4.2 ジーノカ 3-3-4-4 |
2.8 高知
1300稍 C3− C3−6 6 9頭3番7人 479kg 上田将 54 1294(1.8)42.3 ロードバ 3-4-3-4 |
1.25 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−15記者選抜 10 12頭2番10人 470kg 佐原秀 54 1279(1.6)4.3 アイオー 1-1-1-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
パイロ 牝8
ギンマクノヨウセイ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
小橋亮太 阿部栄乃進
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
3.13 金沢
1400良 つばき C1以下 3牝馬 1 9頭9番1人 489kg 平瀬城 54 1327(0.1)38.7 プレカー 1-1-1-1 |
12.7 金沢
1500不 B1 3 B1 3 6 11頭6番2人 489kg 平瀬城 54 1360(1.6)38.4 デルマル 2-2-2-4 |
11.9 金沢
1500不 マネッ B1 特選 7 10頭1番3人 483kg 平瀬城 54 1355(1.2)3.9 サクラル 2-3-5-3 |
10.26 金沢
1400稍 スキン B1 3 1 9頭4番1人 488kg 平瀬城 54 1293(1.1)38.2 エムティ 1-1-1-1 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B2 1 1 10頭6番2人 488kg 平瀬城 54 1368(0.5)38.3 スターシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
クライシスオブスピリット 青毛
(Vindication)
小橋亮太 三嶋牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
1.11 高知
1600稍 C3− C3−14 8 8頭7番3人 431kg 木村直 56 1595(11.2)50.8 ファーブ 4-5-8-8 |
11.21 J阪神
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭2番14人 444kg 坂井瑠 57 1328(8.3)44.6 メディー 1-15 |
10.24 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 12 12頭7番12人 434kg 齋藤新 57 1522(3.7)37.9 ロックユ 12-12 |
7.17 J小倉
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭15番15人 432kg 川須栄 57 2106(11.3)45.5 ピノクル 3-3-15-15 |
7.3 J小倉
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 14 14頭8番13人 434kg 西村淳 57 1090(2.1)35.7 スティク 13-13 |
||
8 | 9 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
キスミープリーズ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
今川文夫 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
3.15 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B2 1 10 10頭10番10人 424kg 池田敦 54 1420(3.6)41.3 ハクサン 7-10-9-10 |
12.14 金沢
1500重 楽天競 B2 4 6 10頭10番9人 429kg 池田敦 54 1379(2.5)40.4 アロハロ 3-3-3-5 |
11.28 金沢
1500重 パンジ B2以下 4牝馬 6 7頭3番3人 424kg 池田敦 54 1386(1.4)38.1 エイシン 5-5-6-5 |
11.16 金沢
1400重 B2 3 B2 3 6 8頭8番3人 425kg 栗原大 54 1315(1.8)39.5 ヴァハグ 7-7-7-5 |
11.3 金沢
1400稍 「石川 B2特別 2編成 6 12頭8番6人 423kg 池田敦 54 1312(0.6)39.2 リュウノ 4-4-3-4 |
|
10 |
ミリオンディスク 牝8
デルマユリア 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
3.15 金沢
1400稍 白戸君 B2 2 4 11頭5番2人 459kg 田知弘 54 1327(1.2)39.1 ミルメル 2-2-3-3 |
12.23 金沢
1500稍 シクラ A1 2特選 4 10頭3番3人 464kg 栗原大 54 1370(0.3)38.7 ニシオボ 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 金沢
1700重 クリス A1 2 4 9頭4番8人 463kg 甲賀弘 54 1500(0.9)37.9 ファクタ 2-2-2-2-1 |
11.15 金沢
1500重 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬 9 9頭1番9人 466kg 柴田勇 55 1383(5.5)42.7 ハクサン 4-3-3-9 |
11.3 金沢
1900良 「20 A1 1特選 6 9頭5番8人 462kg 中島龍 54 2063(2.1)40.6 アーチキ 2-2-2-2-2-3 |