[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-01 金沢3R C1 5 ダート1500m 曇 良 11:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝5
パープルパンチ 鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
小平進 松木加代
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.17 金沢
1500不 ダイヤ C1以下 8牝馬 7 10頭7番9人 438kg 栗原大 54 1388(1.8)39.6 シネマト 9-9-9-9 |
10.5 金沢
1400良 C1 8 C1 8 4 10頭3番9人 437kg 栗原大 54 1324(1.9)39.5 カツカモ 7-6-7-5 |
9.23 金沢
1500重 まぁさ C1 6 8 9頭8番9人 432kg 栗原大 54 1394(1.7)40.1 ジンフィ 4-4-6-7 |
8.22 金沢
1400良 C2 4 C2 4 7 10頭2番8人 437kg 栗原大 54 1336(2.8)40.2 スターシ 6-5-5-8 |
7.27 金沢
1400良 C2 4 C2 4 7 9頭3番9人 433kg 栗原大 54 1332(1.9)4.0 バーフバ 9-7-5-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
タートルボウル 牡3
ミヤビキャッスル 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
鶴谷義雄 金石牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
10.17 金沢
1500不 瑞希・ C1 9 4 9頭3番4人 480kg 青柳正 56 1383(1.6)39.9 クラール 3-4-2-5 |
10.5 金沢
1400良 C1 9 C1 9 5 9頭3番3人 484kg 吉田晃 56 1329(2.1)38.3 エイシン 8-8-6-6 |
9.23 金沢
1400重 C1 9 C1 9 2 8頭8番2人 483kg 青柳正 56 1312(0.1)38.5 シーレカ 3-2-2-2 |
8.29 金沢
1500良 3歳 A4 3歳 A4 4 10頭8番2人 481kg 青柳正 56 1389(0.7)39.4 サジェス 4-5-4-4 |
8.15 金沢
1500重 3歳 A4 3歳 A4 4 10頭1番4人 480kg 青柳正 56 1387(0.6)38.4 ゴールド 4-4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡4
エイシンフレア 鹿毛
(エイシンデピュティ)
原田篤史 室田千秋
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
10.17 金沢
1500不 瑞希・ C1 9 8 9頭6番9人 441kg 服部大 56 1399(3.2)41.4 クラール 2-2-6-8 |
10.5 金沢
1500良 C1 7 C1 7 8 11頭8番8人 442kg 服部大 56 1393(1.5)39.8 マシェー 9-9-6-8 |
9.23 金沢
1500重 まぁさ C1 6 4 9頭6番5人 436kg 服部大 56 1389(1.2)40.5 ジンフィ 2-2-2-4 |
9.5 金沢
1500稍 C2 6 C2 6 3 7頭4番2人 445kg 服部大 56 1401(1.2)39.9 リパーカ 1-1-1-2 |
8.22 金沢
1400良 C2 7 C2 7 2 8頭7番3人 439kg 服部大 56 1329(0.2)39.6 バーディ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンラー 牡4
ニシノフレイア 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
中地賢次郎 本桐牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
10.17 金沢
1500不 瑞希・ C1 9 5 9頭8番7人 449kg 沖静男 56 1386(1.9)4.0 クラール 5-6-2-4 |
10.5 金沢
1400良 C1 9 C1 9 4 9頭8番4人 452kg 沖静男 56 1323(1.5)38.7 エイシン 5-4-4-4 |
8.27 園田
1400良 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 4 10頭5番9人 446kg 井上幹 56 1316(2.2)38.8 メイショ 9-9-8-7 |
8.13 園田
1400不 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 8 10頭6番8人 452kg 板野央 57 1362(3.8)41.8 レオクリ 9-9-8-8 |
7.30 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 1 10頭10番5人 448kg 板野央 56 1318(0.1)39.4 ネイプル 8-8-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
シャドウフェアリー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
村田滋 成隆牧場
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
10.17 金沢
1500不 ダイヤ C1以下 8牝馬 8 10頭4番8人 413kg 兼子千 53 1395(2.5)40.4 シネマト 6-6-8-7 |
10.5 金沢
1500良 C1 7 C1 7 11 11頭6番10人 411kg 兼子千 53 1416(3.8)41.2 マシェー 6-7-11-11 |
9.23 金沢
1500重 まぁさ C1 5 4 8頭5番6人 414kg 兼子千 54 1389(2.1)41.1 ゴスペル 2-2-2-4 |
9.7 金沢
1400良 C2 4 C2 4 7 9頭8番4人 415kg 兼子千 54 1337(2.3)4.1 パシスタ 3-4-3-5 |
8.22 金沢
1400良 C2 4 C2 4 3 10頭4番6人 399kg 兼子千 54 1319(1.1)3.9 スターシ 2-2-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
グランデッツァ 牡3
ラクテウスオルビス 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
前田敏文 ナカノファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.17 金沢
1500不 瑞希・ C1 9 7 9頭2番5人 512kg 中島龍 56 1396(2.9)40.9 クラール 3-4-5-6 |
10.5 金沢
1500良 C1 7 C1 7 6 11頭3番6人 524kg 中島龍 56 1389(1.1)39.8 マシェー 6-5-5-5 |
9.23 金沢
1500稍 まぁさ C1 4 7 8頭1番5人 523kg 中島龍 56 1391(1.3)40.6 ベアーズ 6-7-5-8 |
8.15 金沢
1500重 海斗く 3歳 A2 5 7頭7番5人 519kg 中島龍 56 1384(2.3)4.0 アレレブ 3-4-3-4 |
8.1 金沢
1400 3歳 A3 3歳 A3 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 藤田弘 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロードアルティマ 牝7
フィエスタ 芦毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
蓑島竜一 坂本智広
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
10.17 金沢
1500不 ダイヤ C1以下 8牝馬 9 10頭5番3人 448kg 鈴木太 54 1397(2.7)41.4 シネマト 2-3-3-7 |
10.5 金沢
1400良 C1 8 C1 8 5 10頭2番3人 454kg 鈴木太 54 1326(2.1)40.5 カツカモ 2-2-2-2 |
9.5 金沢
1500稍 なでし C2以下 5牝馬 競走除外 9頭5番0人 450kg 吉原寛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.13 金沢
1500良 朝顔賞 C2以下 3牝馬 3 9頭2番2人 446kg 吉原寛 54 1381(1.4)38.5 エムザッ 6-6-5-6 |
6.27 金沢
1500稍 C2 5 C2 5 2 9頭7番5人 454kg 吉原寛 54 1386(0.0)40.8 ファイテ 3-3-3-4 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
コハルタイム 黒鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
金野博幸 佐藤牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
10.17 金沢
1500不 ダイヤ C1以下 8牝馬 3 10頭9番7人 435kg 松戸政 54 1386(1.6)39.9 シネマト 8-8-7-6 |
10.5 金沢
1400良 C1 9 C1 9 7 9頭7番7人 439kg 松戸政 54 1332(2.4)38.4 エイシン 8-9-9-8 |
9.23 金沢
1500重 まぁさ C1 6 7 9頭5番7人 429kg 葛山晃 54 1394(1.7)39.2 ジンフィ 9-9-9-8 |
9.5 金沢
1500稍 なでし C2以下 5牝馬 5 9頭6番7人 439kg 松戸政 54 1393(0.3)38.7 グロワー 5-5-5-5 |
8.22 金沢
1500良 C2 5 C2 5 9 11頭9番9人 432kg 栗原大 54 1396(3.2)39.2 セイリス 9-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
ティアップレーヴ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(同)ランニング・ク 高昭牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
10.19 金沢
1400良 C1 7 C1 7 6 10頭1番4人 463kg 中島龍 54 1327(1.7)38.2 チェルビ 8-9-9-8 |
10.5 金沢
1500良 C1 7 C1 7 4 11頭1番4人 458kg 吉原寛 54 1384(0.6)38.2 マシェー 11-11-9-10 |
9.23 金沢
1500重 まぁさ C1 6 3 9頭4番3人 455kg 柴田勇 54 1385(0.8)38.6 ジンフィ 8-8-7-5 |
9.5 金沢
1500稍 なでし C2以下 5牝馬 3 9頭8番2人 453kg 柴田勇 54 1392(0.2)38.2 グロワー 7-7-6-6 |
8.22 金沢
1500良 C2 5 C2 5 8 11頭2番4人 447kg 柴田勇 54 1392(2.8)38.4 セイリス 11-10-10-10 |
|
10 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
ラドランフゼマ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
栗嶋豊明 岡田スタツド
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
10.17 金沢
1500不 ダイヤ C1以下 8牝馬 5 10頭10番4人 509kg 中島龍 54 1388(1.8)40.7 シネマト 1-1-1-3 |
10.5 金沢
1500良 C1 7 C1 7 9 11頭5番11人 504kg 沖静男 54 1398(2.0)40.9 マシェー 4-4-4-4 |
9.23 金沢
1500重 まぁさ C1 6 5 9頭3番6人 512kg 中島龍 54 1390(1.3)40.8 ジンフィ 1-1-1-2 |
9.5 金沢
1500稍 なでし C2以下 5牝馬 6 9頭2番6人 508kg 中島龍 54 1401(1.1)41.2 グロワー 1-1-1-2 |
8.22 金沢
1400良 C2 4 C2 4 8 10頭9番3人 501kg 中島龍 54 1337(2.9)40.5 スターシ 3-3-3-6 |