[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-03 金沢4R 3歳2 B特編 ダート1500m 曇 重 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡3
パピチャン 黒鹿毛
(ウインラディウス)
(有)カネショウ リトルブルーファーム
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.4 金沢
1500不 曳山奉 3歳 B1 5 10頭6番7人 463kg 松戸政 56 1385(0.8)3.9 リヴァー 8-8-6-6 |
3.14 金沢
1500不 ほくり 3歳 B1 5 10頭1番7人 465kg 松戸政 56 1406(2.3)41.2 トウカタ 10-6-8-5 |
12.23 金沢
1500不 準重賞 2歳奨励馬 7 8頭4番7人 467kg 松戸政 55 1410(4.6)40.8 フューリ 7-7-7-7 |
12.8 金沢
1400不 内田健 2歳 6金沢デビュー馬 1 6頭4番2人 470kg 松戸政 55 1335(0.4)39.5 ヴァラン 1-1-1-1 |
11.24 金沢
1400不 2歳未 2歳 6金沢デビュー馬 2 8頭8番4人 464kg 松戸政 55 1334(0.0)40.7 ミラコロ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ラブリーデイ 牡3
アットリーチェノバ 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
岩崎僖澄 山本和彦
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
4.20 金沢
1400稍 3歳 B3 3歳 B3 3 9頭2番5人 462kg 青柳正 56 1338(1.4)40.6 ウインレ 5-4-3-3 |
4.4 金沢
1400稍 令和3 3歳 B4 5 9頭9番4人 464kg 青柳正 56 1339(2.5)41.7 シーレカ 6-3-3-4 |
3.10 姫路
1400良 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 7 8頭5番6人 448kg 下原理 55 1348(4.8)42.7 バーボン 7-7-6-6 |
1.10 J中京
1400 3歳新馬 15 16頭1番11人 456kg 北村友 56 1308(2.6)38.5 レイクリ 16-16 |
||
3 | 3 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡3
エーシンヘラ 黒鹿毛
(Montjeu)
木村良明 栄進牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
4.20 金沢
1500稍 3歳 B2 3歳 B2 3 9頭7番6人 455kg 沖静男 56 1416(0.8)40.9 ハクサン 2-2-2-3 |
4.4 金沢
1400重 3歳 B2 3歳 B2 5 9頭9番4人 452kg 沖静男 56 1332(2.4)40.1 メイショ 7-8-7-8 |
3.21 金沢
1400重 3歳 B4 3歳 B4 4 9頭9番6人 447kg 沖静男 56 1344(2.5)40.9 ヤクモ 5-6-5-4 |
3.14 金沢
1400不 令和3 3歳 B3 6 10頭10番8人 449kg 沖静男 56 1353(4.6)42.9 サンライ 3-3-3-4 |
2.16 姫路
1400重 3歳C C2 二3歳 6 10頭6番10人 440kg 永井孝 55 1374(2.6)42.9 エスケー 6-5-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
シルククインビー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
吉木伸彦 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.20 金沢
1400稍 3歳 B3 3歳 B3 4 9頭4番1人 446kg 柴田勇 54 1346(2.2)41.5 ウインレ 2-2-4-5 |
4.4 金沢
1400稍 令和3 3歳 B4 4 9頭7番6人 456kg 柴田勇 54 1329(1.5)40.1 シーレカ 4-3-6-5 |
2.28 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭15番12人 440kg 大野拓 54 2020(5.2)43.9 スノーム 11-9-11-15 |
10.10 J新潟
2000 2歳未勝利 12 15頭13番10人 450kg 齋藤新 54 2033(2.0)36.9 ダノンド 11-12-13-10 |
9.12 J中山
2000 2歳新馬 11 15頭4番13人 442kg 大野拓 54 2077(1.7)37.3 マーサー 7-7-7-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
ヴィルフランシュ 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
大黒富美子 川上牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.18 金沢
1400不 3歳 A4 3歳 A4 4 8頭5番7人 437kg 兼子千 54 1322(0.3)38.4 エイシン 6-6-6-5 |
4.13 金沢
1400良 3歳二走 B1 3歳二走 B1 4 8頭1番5人 442kg 兼子千 54 1331(3.1)38.3 ベルウッ 8-8-8-8 |
4.4 金沢
1500不 曳山奉 3歳 B1 6 10頭3番10人 437kg 栗原大 54 1387(1.0)3.9 リヴァー 9-9-9-8 |
3.21 金沢
1500不 カスト 3歳 B1 7 8頭5番7人 444kg 栗原大 54 1401(3.6)39.3 ベストシ 8-8-7-7 |
3.14 金沢
1500不 ほくり 3歳 B1 7 10頭3番9人 437kg 栗原大 54 1409(2.6)42.4 トウカタ 9-9-9-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝3
フェリシア 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(同)JPN技研 追分ファーム
|
川添明 (金沢) |
4.20 金沢
1500稍 3歳 B2 3歳 B2 4 9頭4番9人 411kg 藤田弘 54 1425(1.7)41.3 ハクサン 6-7-5-4 |
4.4 金沢
1400重 3歳 B3 3歳 B3 4 9頭8番6人 410kg 藤田弘 54 1345(2.2)39.9 ノブ 3-5-4-4 |
3.21 金沢
1500不 サイネ 3歳2 B以下牝馬 7 9頭4番6人 409kg 藤田弘 54 1407(2.7)40.6 ドリップ 8-8-8-8 |
3.14 金沢
1400不 3歳 B2 3歳 B2 8 10頭10番10人 409kg 甲賀弘 54 1348(2.0)40.9 ケンブリ 8-9-9-9 |
1.14 名古屋
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 8 10頭1番5人 417kg 浅野皓 54 1373(3.6)41.3 ベアフュ 10-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ワールドエース 牡3
シルクファビュラス 鹿毛
(Devil’sBag)
(同)JPN技研 オリエント牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.20 金沢
1400稍 3歳 B4 3歳 B4 2 9頭9番6人 448kg 松戸政 56 1350(2.0)42.5 トレンブ 5-5-2-2 |
3.30 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 11 12頭10番9人 448kg 保園翔 56 1347(4.3)41.7 ホウヨウ 12-12-10-11 |
2.27 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭7番16人 448kg 嘉藤貴 56 1162(3.3)40.8 スラップ 10-11 |
1.9 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 13 16頭2番16人 446kg 小林脩 56 1167(3.5)39.2 ゲンパチ 13-12 |
||
8 | 8 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡3
オレンジセクション 鹿毛
(ストリートセンス)
濱口卓也 王蔵牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
4.20 金沢
1500良 さつき 3歳 B1 3 9頭8番4人 472kg 池田敦 56 1409(0.4)41.3 ディスコ 6-6-6-5 |
3.9 大井
1600重 3歳95万円以下 3歳95万円以下 10 11頭10番11人 479kg 柴田勇 56 1494(5.1)43.9 サバノミ 6-7-9-10 |
2.15 大井
1200重 3歳40万円以下 3歳40万円以下 10 14頭6番10人 480kg 柴田勇 56 1183(2.6)40.8 エコロサ 10-11 |
1.18 大井
1200良 3歳40万円以下 3歳40万円以下 14 14頭10番10人 478kg 柴田勇 56 1191(3.1)41.2 ビクトリ 8-10 |
10.5 大井
1200良 2歳50万円以下 2歳50万円以下 11 14頭8番6人 466kg 千田洋 55 1194(2.9)41.9 リヤルサ 6-7 |