[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-04-25 金沢7R 第10回 娯楽のグランゼーラ杯 B2 3 ダート1500m 晴 良 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パドトロワ 牝4
キャスケードブーケ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)門別牧場 社台ファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
4.13 金沢
1500良 ハナミ B2以下 4牝馬 2 10頭10番2人 458kg 栗原大 54 1382(0.2)40.1 カトリー 3-3-1-1 |
3.30 金沢
1500良 お家で B2 2 7 8頭5番3人 455kg 吉田晃 54 1398(3.1)41.8 フラウテ 2-3-2-5 |
12.22 金沢
1500不 的場文 B1 2 9 10頭4番2人 462kg 吉田晃 53 1399(3.8)42.7 ファクタ 1-1-3-3 |
12.17 金沢
1500不 兼六園 B2 1 1 12頭7番1人 460kg 吉田晃 54 1370(0.1)39.3 ハクサン 3-3-2-1 |
11.24 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 4 1 7頭6番2人 461kg 吉田晃 54 1372(0.1)38.9 ケイアイ 3-3-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝5
アミリス 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
大門忠司 笠松牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
4.11 金沢
1500良 宝達山 B2 1 4 9頭7番5人 456kg 平瀬城 54 1386(1.2)40.8 ブレイブ 2-2-2-3 |
3.14 金沢
1500重 待って B1 3 3 9頭5番7人 440kg 平瀬城 54 1386(0.6)4.1 フリュー 3-3-3-2 |
12.15 金沢
1500不 鬼嫁協 B2 6 6 12頭10番11人 432kg 甲賀弘 54 1397(2.2)40.5 ベルクハ 4-5-4-5 |
12.6 金沢
1500不 内田健 C1 2 7 9頭7番9人 434kg 甲賀弘 54 1402(1.5)40.9 トミケン 2-4-7-7 |
11.8 金沢
1500不 黒田洋 B2 6 7 8頭8番8人 427kg 甲賀弘 54 1403(3.4)39.8 ファクタ 8-8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牡4
ダイワフェズブルー 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(有)グリーンヒル企 浜口牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
4.11 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B2 2 5 10頭2番8人 448kg 魚住謙 56 1388(2.0)4.0 ウラカワ 10-10-8-6 |
3.30 金沢
1500良 令和2 B2 1 6 10頭6番5人 447kg 魚住謙 56 1384(1.8)39.3 ハクサン 8-8-8-5 |
3.14 金沢
1500重 待って B1 3 9 9頭8番2人 445kg 魚住謙 56 1405(2.5)4.2 フリュー 6-8-8-8 |
12.22 金沢
1500不 ターコ B1 1 4 10頭10番4人 455kg 魚住謙 55 1373(1.5)39.6 サウスブ 5-7-2-5 |
12.14 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B1 2 3 12頭11番4人 456kg 魚住謙 55 1373(0.3)38.2 マイネル 5-5-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
シナノザクラ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
田中竜雄 大狩部牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
4.6 金沢
1400稍 北陸街 C1 1 1 10頭3番7人 431kg 栗原大 54 1303(0.5)39.4 ケンデス 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 金沢
1500重 フリー B2以下 5牝馬 6 9頭4番7人 436kg 栗原大 54 1402(1.6)41.8 カトリー 1-2-3-3 |
3.15 金沢
1500稍 ソメイ C1 1 2 10頭8番9人 432kg 魚住謙 54 1392(1.1)40.7 ツガノホ 1-1-1-2 |
12.25 金沢
1500不 C1 3 C1 3 10 11頭2番9人 429kg 吉田晃 54 1437(5.8)45.7 ダブルマ 1-1-3-8 |
12.15 金沢
1500不 C1 4 C1 4 10 12頭11番5人 429kg 吉田晃 54 1410(3.7)42.8 メイショ 3-3-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルールオブロー 牡11
カコ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
谷川英樹 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
4.11 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B2 2 4 10頭7番7人 487kg 栗原大 56 1382(1.4)40.1 ウラカワ 3-3-5-5 |
3.23 金沢
1400重 なつ☆ C1 3 1 7頭6番4人 491kg 栗原大 56 1323(0.5)38.2 ケンデス 2-2-2-1 |
3.15 金沢
1500稍 C1 2 C1 2 5 11頭10番6人 487kg 栗原大 56 1393(1.2)40.4 カトリー 7-6-7-7 |
12.22 金沢
1500不 都鮨銀 B1 3 3 11頭4番6人 496kg 栗原大 56 1384(2.1)4.0 ドリーム 7-6-6-4 |
12.14 金沢
1500不 的場文 B1 3 8 12頭3番11人 494kg 栗原大 56 1386(1.7)39.7 スーパー 9-9-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベルシャザール 牝5
キテキ 黒鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
爲永良弘 元茂義一
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
4.11 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B2 2 3 10頭4番5人 476kg 中島龍 54 1380(1.2)40.1 ウラカワ 3-3-2-2 |
3.23 金沢
1500重 C1 2 C1 2 1 8頭4番2人 472kg 葛山晃 54 1383(1.2)39.2 ジョージ 1-3-1-1 |
3.15 金沢
1500稍 ソメイ C1 1 5 10頭3番5人 476kg 葛山晃 54 1396(1.5)4.0 ツガノホ 5-7-8-7 |
1.21 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 渡邊竜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 8頭4番3人 463kg 深澤杏 54 1315(1.0)39.3 ミユキリ 1-1-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
オンファイア 牡6
ニシノシャトル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 新生ファーム
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.11 金沢
1500良 宝達山 B2 1 6 9頭2番7人 474kg 栗原大 56 1386(1.2)39.3 ブレイブ 8-8-8-6 |
3.30 金沢
1500良 令和2 B2 1 5 10頭3番10人 475kg 葛山晃 56 1383(1.7)38.8 ハクサン 9-8-9-7 |
3.14 金沢
1500重 待って B1 3 6 9頭6番9人 470kg 葛山晃 56 1395(1.5)38.8 フリュー 9-9-9-9 |
2.23 名古屋
1400良 C20 C 20 9 10頭6番7人 475kg 丸山真 56 1369(2.6)42.1 セルリア 9-10-10-9 |
2.9 名古屋
1400良 C21 C 21 10 10頭4番6人 478kg 丸山真 56 1365(3.2)41.8 ルリマツ 8-9-9-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
サダムパテック 牝5
スカイトウショウ 鹿毛
(ハウスバスター)
村山詠一 鳥谷勝彦
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.11 金沢
1500良 自由の B2 3 2 8頭7番6人 458kg 藤田弘 54 1389(0.5)4.0 ランバー 2-3-2-2 |
3.23 金沢
1400重 C1 4 C1 4 1 8頭4番1人 453kg 藤田弘 54 1312(0.7)39.3 ナリタノ 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 金沢
1500稍 C1 2 C1 2 4 11頭3番5人 458kg 藤田弘 54 1391(1.0)4.1 カトリー 1-1-2-1 |
12.25 金沢
1500不 C1 3 C1 3 2 11頭7番6人 454kg 中島龍 54 1384(0.5)41.1 ダブルマ 2-2-1-1 |
12.15 金沢
1500不 C1 4 C1 4 8 12頭3番9人 457kg 畑中信 54 1402(2.9)40.9 メイショ 7-7-7-7 |