[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-24 金沢8R 中能登町ばっこ祭り特別 C1 1 ダート1700m 晴 不 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
センターバージニー 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)ファーストビジ 若林牧場
|
室井眞 (金沢) |
11.10 金沢
1500不 サンド C1 1 9 10頭9番8人 502kg 阿部龍 54 1411(2.8)41.5 クリアセ 4-4-4-9 |
10.25 金沢
1500不 第8回 B2 6 8 9頭2番9人 497kg 浅野皓 54 1389(1.5)40.9 フリュー 8-6-7-6 |
10.13 金沢
1500良 パンパ B2 4以下牝馬 9 10頭7番8人 492kg 藤田弘 54 1419(2.5)41.1 パットサ 10-10-9-9 |
9.27 金沢
1400重 楽天競 B2 5 8 10頭6番9人 491kg 魚住謙 54 1332(1.4)40.1 マルカン 8-8-8-8 |
9.6 金沢
1400良 (公社 C1特別 3編成 6 8頭1番5人 492kg 魚住謙 54 1339(1.5)4.0 ハクサン 4-4-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
マニエルトウショウ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
日下部勝徳 宇南山牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
11.10 金沢
1500不 サンド C1 1 2 10頭7番3人 442kg 青柳正 56 1384(0.1)39.2 クリアセ 2-2-1-1 |
10.27 金沢
1500稍 国造ゆ C1 特選 4 10頭10番4人 439kg 栗原大 56 1393(2.4)40.5 アポロリ 3-3-4-3 |
10.11 金沢
1400稍 C1 7 C1 7 1 10頭1番4人 435kg 青柳正 56 1317(0.0)39.3 ゴールド 3-3-1-1 |
9.27 金沢
1400不 C1 8 C1 8 4 9頭9番2人 435kg 栗原大 56 1341(1.3)41.1 ロジシッ 3-4-3-5 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 3歳 A3 3歳 A3 5 10頭1番4人 437kg 栗原大 56 1399(1.9)40.5 エナジー 2-2-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
マジンプロスパー 牝3
カアチャンコワイ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
國分純 スマイルファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
11.10 金沢
1500不 サンド C1 1 4 10頭2番4人 444kg 落合玄 54 1392(0.9)39.3 クリアセ 5-5-5-4 |
10.27 金沢
1500稍 C1特別 2編成 C1特別 2編成 3 11頭9番2人 439kg 田知弘 54 1388(0.9)39.8 ハクサン 4-6-2-3 |
10.13 金沢
1700良 なかの C1 1 3 9頭3番5人 443kg 田知弘 54 1546(0.6)4.2 フォース 1-1-1-1-1 |
9.29 金沢
1500稍 ハクサ C1 2以下牝馬 3 9頭2番3人 449kg 田知弘 54 1398(0.2)4.0 テンノビ 5-2-3-2 |
9.6 金沢
1700良 楽天競 3歳 A2 4 8頭5番7人 446kg 田知弘 54 1551(1.4)4.1 ベルティ 6-7-7-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡4
トウカイルックス 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大井弘 二風谷ファーム
|
吉井敏 (金沢) |
11.8 金沢
1500不 黒田洋 B2 6 8 8頭2番5人 463kg 沖静男 56 1409(4.0)41.8 ファクタ 2-2-5-4 |
10.25 金沢
1500不 第8回 B2 6 4 9頭7番8人 464kg 沖静男 56 1384(1.0)39.8 フリュー 9-9-9-8 |
10.13 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B2 5 10 10頭2番8人 460kg 沖静男 56 1414(3.6)41.1 アンタル 10-10-10-9 |
9.27 金沢
1400重 楽天競 B2 5 9 10頭4番8人 461kg 沖静男 56 1334(1.6)41.5 マルカン 2-2-3-3 |
9.8 金沢
1500良 ネット C1特別 2編成 5 8頭4番4人 460kg 沖静男 56 1414(2.6)39.7 ケンブリ 7-8-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
キャットストリート 青鹿毛
(クロフネ)
深野塁 北星村田牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
11.8 金沢
1500重 みなみ B2 4以下牝馬 10 10頭6番7人 414kg 魚住謙 54 1420(4.1)41.5 レッドル 6-6-9-10 |
10.25 金沢
1500重 202 B2 5 10 10頭5番10人 415kg 魚住謙 54 1415(4.5)42.4 スーパー 4-4-7-9 |
10.13 金沢
1500良 パンパ B2 4以下牝馬 8 10頭10番9人 408kg 魚住謙 54 1418(2.4)41.4 パットサ 6-6-7-7 |
9.27 金沢
1400重 金なし B2 4 10 10頭6番6人 412kg 魚住謙 54 1343(2.1)40.4 ルージュ 2-4-7-9 |
8.28 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 12 12頭3番12人 403kg 本田紀 54 1345(2.9)41.9 トキノス 8-9-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝7
レアシルウィア 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
上野進二 東栄牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
10.13 金沢
1500良 パンパ B2 4以下牝馬 5 10頭8番2人 507kg 松戸政 54 1406(1.2)40.8 パットサ 4-3-3-4 |
9.27 金沢
1400重 金なし B2 4 6 10頭8番3人 507kg 松戸政 54 1333(1.1)40.2 ルージュ 3-2-2-5 |
8.30 金沢
1400良 B2 6 B2 6 2 10頭3番3人 507kg 魚住謙 54 1323(0.5)4.0 ハクサン 3-3-4-3 |
8.18 金沢
1400良 C2 2 C2 2 1 9頭7番2人 508kg 松戸政 54 1327(0.2)40.2 バーディ 3-3-3-2 |
8.2 金沢
1500良 C2 3 C2 3 2 8頭1番3人 509kg 松戸政 54 1398(0.6)4.0 キンショ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
マンデーデライト 青鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
9.27 金沢
1400重 金なし B2 4 9 10頭10番8人 535kg 柴田勇 56 1334(1.2)39.5 ルージュ 5-5-8-7 |
9.6 金沢
1400良 (公社 C1特別 3編成 2 8頭8番4人 533kg 柴田勇 56 1329(0.5)38.7 ハクサン 8-7-5-2 |
8.30 金沢
1400良 B2 6 B2 6 6 10頭1番7人 536kg 柴田勇 56 1334(1.6)40.6 ハクサン 9-8-8-7 |
8.16 金沢
1400良 B2 6 B2 6 5 9頭1番8人 535kg 柴田勇 56 1325(1.2)4.0 シーカー 7-6-7-4 |
8.4 金沢
1400良 B2 5 B2 5 6 8頭7番5人 531kg 柴田勇 56 1332(1.8)39.7 ブルーウ 7-7-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ワンダースピード 牡8
フジクロカミ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村瀬正 静内酒井牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
11.8 金沢
1500不 黒田洋 B2 6 6 8頭1番6人 472kg 青柳正 56 1402(3.3)40.9 ファクタ 6-6-6-6 |
10.25 金沢
1500重 202 B2 5 5 10頭7番8人 468kg 吉田晃 56 1385(1.5)39.4 スーパー 7-7-5-5 |
10.13 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B2 5 7 10頭6番5人 468kg 吉田晃 56 1407(2.9)41.8 アンタル 3-4-5-8 |
9.27 金沢
1400重 楽天競 B2 5 4 10頭7番2人 468kg 吉田晃 56 1327(0.9)40.6 マルカン 6-3-4-6 |
9.8 金沢
1500良 ネット C1特別 2編成 3 8頭3番8人 471kg 吉田晃 56 1397(0.9)40.6 ケンブリ 2-2-2-2 |
|
9 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
サマーナイトシティ 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
(株)T.U.K. (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
11.10 金沢
1500不 C1 2 C1 2 2 9頭8番3人 480kg 藤田弘 54 1376(0.1)4.0 ストナビ 1-2-1-1 |
9.13 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 9 13頭9番13人 460kg 亀田温 55 1261(2.4)38.8 シホノレ 8-9 |
7.19 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 11 15頭2番12人 462kg 富田暁 55 1550(2.5)4.0 ダンツエ 6-5-6-5 |
5.2 J京都
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 13 13頭7番13人 452kg 酒井学 55 1385(5.4)40.5 グッドレ 2-5 |
1.12 J京都
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭3番10人 460kg 幸英明 54 1122(1.9)35.9 サンキュ 12-11 |