[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-04 金沢11R 2020JBCまであと30日 B1 4 ダート1500m 曇 良 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンカーク 牝4
ブリリアントライフ 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
東邦男 杵臼牧場
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
9.22 金沢
1500良 月下美 B1 4以下牝馬 7 9頭1番2人 411kg 鈴木太 54 1402(1.4)4.0 ハコダテ 9-9-9-7 |
9.13 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 1 4 10頭8番1人 410kg 鈴木太 54 1384(0.9)40.1 カネコメ 4-5-3-2 |
8.18 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 1 10頭10番2人 408kg 鈴木太 54 1321(0.2)39.4 ランバー 5-5-2-2 |
7.28 金沢
1500不 C1 2 C1 2 1 10頭7番2人 404kg 宮下瞳 54 1379(1.0)38.7 カタトゥ 2-2-2-1 |
7.5 金沢
1400不 C1 8 C1 8 1 8頭6番2人 397kg 鈴木太 54 1332(0.2)39.2 カジノノ 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス セン4
カツジャックポット 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
村瀬正 目黒牧場
|
松野勝 (金沢) |
9.22 金沢
1500良 やまし B1 5 2 6頭3番1人 445kg 松戸政 56 1385(0.0)39.5 ケンブリ 3-3-1-2 |
9.13 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 1 5 10頭5番5人 443kg 松戸政 56 1387(1.2)39.8 カネコメ 7-7-6-8 |
8.30 金沢
1500良 ネット B2 4 1 8頭2番3人 440kg 松戸政 56 1385(0.6)39.6 ルンルン 8-8-5-1 |
8.10 金沢
1500良 C1 3 C1 3 1 8頭6番3人 439kg 松戸政 56 1381(0.6)39.2 バイラビ 3-3-3-3 |
7.14 金沢
1500不 C1 2 C1 2 7 7頭7番1人 439kg 魚住謙 56 1484(9.7)47.4 ティエン 5-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
クリサンテーム 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
関忠信 伊藤敏明
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
9.22 金沢
1500良 月下美 B1 4以下牝馬 3 9頭6番5人 465kg 藤田弘 54 1393(0.5)40.1 ハコダテ 4-2-4-5 |
9.13 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 1 7 10頭4番10人 464kg 藤田弘 54 1388(1.3)39.9 カネコメ 6-6-9-9 |
9.1 金沢
1500良 能登町 B2 1 8 10頭3番8人 471kg 藤田弘 54 1401(1.6)40.9 シーカー 6-7-7-5 |
8.10 金沢
1500良 ハトの B1 3 7 7頭4番7人 474kg 藤田弘 54 1404(2.3)40.8 チャーハ 6-7-6-7 |
7.26 金沢
1500重 楽天競 B1 3 7 9頭5番4人 468kg 藤田弘 54 1390(2.0)40.6 エイシン 6-8-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
フジノトップガン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
米田博 川島正広
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
9.22 金沢
1500良 月下美 B1 4以下牝馬 6 9頭2番1人 462kg 魚住謙 54 1396(0.8)40.8 ハコダテ 1-1-1-2 |
9.13 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 1 3 10頭7番3人 458kg 魚住謙 54 1384(0.9)40.4 カネコメ 1-1-1-1 |
8.25 金沢
1500良 202 B1 2 3 7頭1番4人 467kg 魚住謙 54 1382(1.9)40.5 フラウテ 1-1-1-2 |
8.16 金沢
1500良 楽天で B2 4 1 7頭7番2人 465kg 魚住謙 54 1384(0.3)4.0 ケンブリ 1-2-1-1 |
8.4 金沢
1500良 白百合 B2 3以下牝馬 5 8頭2番6人 462kg 平瀬城 54 1401(2.5)42.9 フラウテ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
エアブリエ 黒鹿毛
(エアエミネム)
芳賀克也 藤原牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
9.15 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B2 5 1 9頭8番2人 476kg 藤田弘 56 1374(0.9)38.6 スマイル 2-2-1-1 |
9.1 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 3 9頭3番1人 475kg 吉原寛 56 1322(0.5)40.7 ティエン 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 金沢
1500良 B2 5 B2 5 2 9頭7番1人 486kg 魚住謙 56 1379(0.2)39.8 ジュエリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.2 金沢
1400良 B2 6 B2 6 2 10頭4番2人 490kg 魚住謙 56 1318(0.5)40.2 ケンブリ 2-2-1-2 |
11.24 金沢
1500稍 サイエ B2 特選 2 10頭2番2人 494kg 岡部誠 56 1377(0.2)40.1 ダークオ 5-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
クィーンヘイロー 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
松田整二 一珍棒牧場
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
8.10 金沢
1500良 ハトの B1 3 5 7頭1番2人 471kg 中島龍 56 1391(1.0)40.4 チャーハ 4-4-4-5 |
7.28 金沢
1500不 オッズ B1 2 6 9頭5番3人 471kg 中島龍 56 1382(1.8)40.3 ナムラモ 5-6-3-4 |
7.5 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 1 1 10頭6番3人 469kg 中島龍 56 1379(0.4)39.5 チャーハ 2-3-1-1 |
6.23 金沢
1500良 オッズ B2 1 4 9頭8番3人 476kg 中島龍 56 1393(1.1)40.1 オーミサ 5-7-5-3 |
6.7 金沢
1500良 B2 6 B2 6 1 8頭4番1人 478kg 中島龍 56 1405(0.7)41.3 カプラン 1-2-1-1 |
|
7 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
フミノシンデレラ 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
(株)ファーストビジ 斉藤英牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
9.13 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 1 2 10頭1番4人 473kg 米倉知 56 1382(0.7)39.1 カネコメ 9-9-6-5 |
9.1 金沢
1500良 能登町 B2 1 2 10頭1番5人 469kg 米倉知 56 1388(0.3)39.6 シーカー 8-8-7-8 |
8.18 金沢
1700良 奥の細 B2 1 4 9頭8番5人 471kg 堀場裕 56 1537(1.6)39.9 ウラカワ 5-4-5-5-6 |
8.2 金沢
1500良 金沢三 B2 1 4 9頭7番2人 475kg 米倉知 56 1387(0.6)39.4 スペシャ 7-7-7-7 |
7.20 金沢
1500稍 夏木立 B2 特選 4 9頭4番5人 475kg 米倉知 56 1378(2.1)39.4 エンドレ 7-7-6-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
ニシノキュベレー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
鈴木和彦 山田牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
9.22 金沢
1500良 月下美 B1 4以下牝馬 5 9頭3番8人 451kg 沖静男 54 1394(0.6)39.8 ハコダテ 7-6-7-2 |
9.13 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 1 9 10頭9番9人 449kg 沖静男 54 1395(2.0)41.4 カネコメ 4-4-3-6 |
9.1 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 1 9頭4番7人 451kg 沖静男 54 1317(0.2)39.5 ケンブリ 2-2-2-2 |
8.18 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 4 10頭4番10人 447kg 沖静男 54 1327(0.6)40.2 ロゼオラ 1-2-1-1 |
8.2 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B2 2 9 9頭8番7人 447kg 沖静男 54 1403(2.0)41.6 クランキ 5-4-7-7 |
|
9 |
トランセンド 牝4
サンディナナ 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
金野博幸 坪田信作
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
9.20 金沢
1400良 B1特別 3編成 B1特別 3編成 8 8頭1番7人 455kg 魚住謙 54 1354(5.8)42.1 ブルベア 6-6-7-7 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 (一社 B1 2 8 10頭10番8人 466kg 魚住謙 54 1410(3.7)40.8 サクラト 9-9-9-9 |
8.26 園田
1400良 C3四 C3 四3歳以上 2 10頭4番4人 480kg 中田貴 54 1350(0.1)42.6 パッショ 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 園田
1400良 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 9 10頭7番8人 480kg 高畑皓 54 1365(2.5)42.3 ジャジャ 10-9-10-10 |
7.29 園田
1400稍 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 9 10頭8番4人 478kg 大柿一 54 1351(3.4)42.4 マイネル 10-10-10-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
シゲルウエンセン 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
栗嶋豊明 中村雅明
|
川添明 (金沢) |
9.20 金沢
1400良 B1特別 3編成 B1特別 3編成 6 8頭4番8人 489kg 藤田弘 56 1330(3.4)40.6 ブルベア 4-4-5-6 |
9.6 金沢
1500良 (一社 B1 2 10 10頭5番10人 493kg 沖静男 56 1415(4.2)42.9 サクラト 3-2-4-5 |
8.23 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B1 1 7 9頭4番8人 492kg 藤田弘 56 1409(1.8)41.6 ゴールデ 3-5-4-6 |
8.10 金沢
1500良 ボタン B1 2 8 8頭7番8人 493kg 藤田弘 56 1404(3.2)4.1 オーミサ 6-8-8-8 |
7.28 金沢
1500不 金沢主 B1 1 8 9頭9番6人 500kg 藤田弘 56 1398(3.1)4.0 エンドレ 7-9-9-9 |
|
11 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
コスモルビー 栗毛
(SovietStar)
栗嶋豊明 ビッグレッドファーム
|
吉井敏 (金沢) |
9.22 金沢
1500良 月下美 B1 4以下牝馬 2 9頭5番4人 444kg 畑中信 54 1391(0.3)39.7 ハコダテ 8-8-6-2 |
9.13 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 1 8 10頭2番8人 449kg 畑中信 54 1394(1.9)39.9 カネコメ 8-8-10-9 |
9.1 金沢
1500良 能登町 B2 1 3 10頭5番6人 446kg 畑中信 54 1389(0.4)40.3 シーカー 7-6-6-5 |
8.18 金沢
1700良 奥の細 B2 1 5 9頭5番8人 450kg 畑中信 54 1538(1.7)40.2 ウラカワ 4-5-1-3-2 |
7.26 金沢
1500重 楽天競 B1 3 5 9頭2番5人 445kg 畑中信 54 1379(0.9)39.6 エイシン 7-7-8-5 |