[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-21 金沢11R 金沢スプリントカップ 3歳 以上(東海・近畿交流) ダート1400m 曇 稍 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アポロキングダム 牡6
アポロパステル 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
高橋麻樹 小屋畑和久
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
6.23 金沢
2100良 百万石 3歳 以上オープン 8 10頭1番7人 502kg 中島龍 57 2224(3.6)41.8 サウスア 8-7-7-9-8-8 |
6.7 金沢
1700良 マリー A1 1 5 7頭4番7人 507kg 中島龍 56 1548(2.2)40.7 ファスト 6-6-7-7-7 |
5.12 金沢
1500良 楽天競 A1 2 3 9頭4番8人 509kg 藤田弘 56 1378(0.6)40.2 トウショ 4-4-4-3 |
4.14 金沢
1700重 ネット A1 1 6 8頭1番7人 504kg 田知弘 56 1527(2.9)38.6 ファスト 8-8-8-7-7 |
3.31 金沢
1700稍 楽天競 A1 1 9 9頭1番8人 512kg 吉原寛 56 1535(3.3)40.3 ティモシ 3-5-6-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
コテキタイ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(株)オースミ グランド牧場
|
坂本和 (兵庫) |
6.19 園田
1400不 向暑特 A1A24歳以上特別 1 12頭10番1人 441kg 吉村智 58 1273(0.8)38.7 アイスミ 2-2-2-2 |
6.5 園田
1400良 芒種特 A1A24歳以上特別 1 12頭11番5人 444kg 吉村智 58 1292(0.2)39.7 エイシン 2-2-2-1 |
4.29 園田
1400良 若草特 A14歳以上特別 4 9頭4番4人 445kg 竹村達 58 1295(0.7)39.3 エイシン 5-5-6-6 |
4.15 園田
1700稍 仲春特 A1A24歳以上特別 3 8頭4番3人 447kg 竹村達 58 1527(0.8)38.5 オオオヤ 5-7-7-7-2-2 |
3.18 園田
1400稍 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 1 12頭5番2人 448kg 竹村達 56 1275(0.3)3.8 ベルヴォ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牝4
ブリトン 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
飛彈共榮 バンブー牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
7.5 金沢
1400不 七夕ス A1 2 2 9頭9番3人 444kg 藤田弘 54 1303(1.0)39.4 ジャーニ 3-3-3-3 |
6.7 金沢
1500良 徽軫( 3歳 以上牝馬 1 12頭10番3人 436kg 中島龍 55 1381(0.5)4.0 フェイマ 4-5-2-1 |
5.12 金沢
1500良 楽天競 A1 2 7 9頭3番6人 443kg 柴田勇 54 1388(1.6)40.6 トウショ 4-5-6-5 |
4.29 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A1 2 8 8頭3番5人 449kg 中島龍 54 1565(3.3)4.3 サノサマ 1-2-2-2-3 |
4.14 金沢
1700重 ネット A1 1 5 8頭6番4人 445kg 吉原寛 54 1512(1.4)40.3 ファスト 3-3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
チェルケッティ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(有)モリクニ へいはた牧場
|
松平幸 (兵庫) |
7.1 園田
1400重 白南風 B13歳以上特別 1 12頭10番1人 482kg 吉村智 56 1298(0.2)38.6 ベルクカ 4-4-2-1 |
6.12 園田
1400重 紫陽花 B24歳以上特別 1 9頭9番1人 488kg 吉村智 57 1303(1.5)38.9 サクラセ 2-2-1-1 |
3.4 園田
1400不 B2 B24歳以上特別 1 12頭1番1人 488kg 吉村智 57 1263(1.0)36.9 フィール 1-1-1-1 |
2.18 園田
1400稍 B2 B24歳以上特別 1 12頭8番1人 490kg 吉村智 56 1282(0.4)37.7 エストレ 1-1-1-1 |
1.30 姫路
1400稍 ムスカ C14歳以上特別 1 12頭10番1人 484kg 吉村智 56 1316(1.0)38.6 スナーク 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
タフネスデジタル 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
間野隆司 田中裕之
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
6.23 金沢
2100良 百万石 3歳 以上オープン 5 10頭3番4人 502kg 筒井勇 57 2200(1.2)41.4 サウスア 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
6.7 金沢
1700良 マリー A1 1 1 7頭3番1人 500kg 青柳正 56 1526(0.2)40.6 タンクテ 1-1-1-1-1 |
5.24 金沢
2000良 利家盃 4歳 以上 5 12頭10番5人 505kg 青柳正 56 2141(2.1)41.9 サノサマ 1-1-1-1-2-2 |
4.28 金沢
1900良 金沢ス 4歳 以上 5 11頭7番2人 506kg 平瀬城 56 2065(1.3)41.2 ティモシ 1-1-1-1-3-3 |
4.14 金沢
1700重 ネット A1 1 1 8頭4番1人 504kg 葛山晃 56 1498(0.2)39.1 タンクテ 1-1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牡7
クリスビーナス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
田中成奉 藤沢牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.18 笠松
1400重 乗鞍短 A 2特別 2 10頭5番1人 527kg 渡邊竜 56 1269(0.0)36.9 シャドウ 6-5-5-3 |
2.26 大井
1400良 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 12 16頭14番15人 527kg 川島正 57 1270(1.5)37.9 トロヴァ 13-14-13 |
1.23 大井
1200 ’20 4上オープン準重賞 13 16頭13番11人 524kg 本田重 57 1144(1.9)38.5 サブノジ 10-10 |
12.10 船橋
1600稍 総の国 3上オープン 8 11頭11番5人 520kg 本田重 57 1424(2.4)38.9 リッカル 10-10-10-11 |
10.24 門別
1200良 新ひだ A1 2 12頭11番2人 512kg 岩橋勇 57 1121(0.1)35.9 カツゲキ 10-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
エーシンカルメン 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
平井克彦 高野牧場
|
新子雅 (兵庫) |
7.3 園田
1700不 OBC A1A23歳以上特別 5 12頭7番4人 523kg 笹田知 56 1497(1.5)38.7 ジンギ 6-7-7-7-5-6 |
6.5 園田
1400良 芒種特 A1A24歳以上特別 2 12頭8番3人 526kg 笹田知 57 1294(0.2)38.7 ナリタミ 12-12-11-8 |
4.29 園田
1400良 若草特 A14歳以上特別 1 9頭5番2人 529kg 笹田知 57 1288(0.2)38.2 エイシン 8-9-8-4 |
1.16 名古屋
1600良 マイル オープン 4 12頭5番1人 541kg 笹田知 57 1429(0.6)37.3 サムライ 8-8-8-7 |
12.25 園田
1400稍 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 1 12頭11番1人 549kg 笹田知 56 1285(0.2)37.8 ハードカ 8-8-7-5 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
リバティーベル 鹿毛
(アサティス)
伊藤捷一 グランド牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
7.5 金沢
1400不 七夕ス A1 2 1 9頭4番1人 519kg 中島龍 56 1293(1.0)38.2 ロンギン 4-4-3-1 |
6.23 金沢
1900良 オヤベ A1 1 1 8頭8番1人 524kg 中島龍 56 2056(1.1)40.5 イリュー 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
5.13 川崎
1600良 川崎マ 3上オープン 11 13頭12番12人 512kg 真島大 57 1421(2.2)39.1 グレンツ 11-13-12-11 |
4.16 川崎
2100稍 幸(さ 3上オープン 6 12頭5番9人 506kg 真島大 57 2184(1.4)38.9 フレアリ 8-8-9-10-10-8 |
3.3 川崎
2000稍 日吉( 4上オープン 11 14頭7番5人 504kg 真島大 57 2125(2.3)42.1 タービラ 3-3-3-3-5-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
エムワイスカレット 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
7.7 金沢
900不 日本海 3歳 以上(東海・北陸交流) 2 8頭8番5人 508kg 藤原幹 55 543(0.1)35.5 フェリシ 2-2 |
5.29 名古屋
1400良 アマゾ A 1特別 4 9頭4番6人 508kg 佐藤友 53 1291(0.8)40.1 モンファ 1-1-1-1 |
4.30 笠松
1800良 小栗孝 A 2特別 3 6頭6番3人 511kg 佐藤友 55 1570(0.4)38.1 ヒーズイ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 笠置特 A 2特別 1 7頭6番2人 511kg 佐藤友 54 1274(0.1)37.4 シャドウ 1-1-1-1 |
3.5 笠松
1600良 弥生特 A 2特別 2 6頭2番6人 505kg 佐藤友 54 1417(0.4)4.0 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
エイシンテンダー 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
村瀬正 三嶋牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
6.16 金沢
1400良 金沢鼓 A2B1 以下以上 1 10頭2番4人 464kg 中島龍 57 1318(0.0)40.3 エイシン 2-2-2-3 |
5.19 金沢
1500稍 ネット A2 1 3 10頭10番2人 469kg 藤田弘 56 1392(1.6)40.9 オメガ 3-3-3-3 |
5.4 金沢
1400良 楽天競 A2 2 3 9頭2番3人 472kg 吉田晃 56 1330(1.5)40.3 フェリシ 2-2-3-3 |
4.7 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 1 4 11頭2番3人 466kg 田知弘 56 1546(1.1)40.2 サンベン 7-7-7-6-4 |
3.29 金沢
1900不 スプリ A1 2 4 10頭4番3人 467kg 吉原寛 57 2073(0.7)39.4 エムザッ 3-3-4-4-6-6 |