[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-29 金沢10R 楽天競馬でゴールデンウィークも投票特別 A1 2 ダート1700m 晴 良 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サマーバード 牡6
パピュラ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
佐野信幸 日の出牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.7 大井
1800良 ブリリ 4上オープン重賞 14 16頭3番13人 475kg 町田直 57 1573(3.3)39.5 ストライ 13-14-7-10 |
3.17 大井
1600重 隅田川 4上オープン特別 5 16頭12番4人 477kg 矢野貴 57 1422(0.7)39.1 リコーワ 8-8-9-10 |
2.5 大井
2600良 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 7 16頭8番3人 479kg 矢野貴 56 2517(2.5)41.7 サウンド 12-12-13-13-10-12 |
12.29 大井
2000稍 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 6 13頭6番9人 481kg 勝浦正 57 2067(1.8)39.2 オメガパ 9-9-9-10 |
11.17 J福島
1700 福島民友CL3歳上オープン 15 15頭8番14人 478kg 勝浦正 56 1474(2.0)39.3 マイネル 10-7-7-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ミラノリッチ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.14 金沢
1700重 ネット A1 1 4 8頭2番5人 464kg 米倉知 56 1509(1.1)39.6 ファスト 5-5-5-5-5 |
6.16 高知
1900不 高知優 3歳3歳 2 12頭5番3人 453kg 岡部誠 56 2060(0.1)40.2 ナンヨー 8-7-4-4 |
6.6 園田
1870良 兵庫ダ 重賞 13歳登録馬 8 12頭2番4人 470kg 大山真 56 2022(1.7)40.8 バンロー 7-6-7-7-3-3 |
5.17 園田
1700良 アサヒ AB3歳特別 1 8頭8番2人 468kg 大山真 56 1514(0.2)39.4 ベルリー 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
4.25 園田
1700良 3歳A AB3歳特別 2 11頭9番1人 471kg 大山真 56 1522(0.9)39.8 アヴニー 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牝4
ブリトン 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
飛彈共榮 バンブー牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.14 金沢
1700重 ネット A1 1 5 8頭6番4人 445kg 吉原寛 54 1512(1.4)40.3 ファスト 3-3-3-3-3 |
3.17 金沢
1700不 楽天競 A1 1 3 10頭10番2人 445kg 吉原寛 54 1506(0.3)38.7 タンクテ 4-4-4-3-2 |
12.27 金沢
1500不 令和元 A1 1 4 8頭5番1人 445kg 吉原寛 54 1373(0.6)40.1 ミスアン 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 金沢
2000不 中日杯 3歳オー 以上プン 3 12頭4番4人 444kg 吉原寛 52 2097(1.3)39.8 ティモシ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
11.24 金沢
1900稍 楽天競 A1 1特選 2 7頭7番5人 443kg 栗原大 54 2071(0.1)36.8 トウショ 2-2-3-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット セン10
リヴァリーガーデン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
林由真 追分ファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
4.14 金沢
1700重 ネット A1 1 7 8頭3番6人 476kg 栗原大 56 1529(3.1)41.5 ファスト 5-5-5-6-6 |
3.15 佐賀
2000良 はがく 3歳以上オープン 9 10頭6番8人 473kg 山口勲 56 2116(2.4)39.9 キングプ 9-8-7-7-8-9 |
2.11 佐賀
2000良 佐賀記 オープン 8 12頭6番9人 463kg 松井伸 56 2108(4.1)3.9 ナムラカ 10-9-9-9-9-8 |
2.1 佐賀
1800重 球磨川 A1・A2 4 7頭5番2人 468kg 山口勲 56 1575(1.9)38.6 オヤコダ 6-6-5-5-5-5 |
1.5 佐賀
2000良 雷山賞 オープン 2 9頭9番2人 467kg 山口勲 56 2117(1.4)39.4 キングプ 3-3-3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡5
サンバホイッスル 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(同)JPN技研 カナイシスタッド
|
金田一 (金沢) |
3.26 浦和
1500良 弥生( A2 下 7 12頭11番9人 486kg 山本聡 55 1367(1.9)38.1 レベルフ 10-10-10-9 |
3.2 川崎
1400重 忘れ雪 B1 下選定馬 9 12頭12番5人 482kg 矢野貴 57 1308(2.4)4.0 カジノシ 10-10-8-7 |
2.13 名古屋
1900稍 梅見月 オープン 出走取消 12頭1番0人 0kg 岡部誠 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.28 川崎
2000不 シリウ B1B2選定馬 5 11頭1番2人 496kg 矢野貴 57 2131(1.1)41.3 ワグナー 6-6-6-7-6-5 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 お年玉 B1B2 6 13頭1番2人 500kg 矢野貴 57 1431(1.0)38.5 ブースタ 9-9-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ミラクルファンタジ 青鹿毛
(スキャン)
山口敦広 モリナガファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
4.13 金沢
1700不 ポイン A1 2 2 10頭1番7人 497kg 吉田晃 54 1507(0.3)38.4 コスモボ 2-4-4-3-3 |
3.24 金沢
1700稍 楽天競 A2 1 1 9頭9番2人 496kg 栗原大 54 1545(0.3)39.8 メイデン 3-5-5-2-1 |
3.15 金沢
1700重 金沢け A2 2 1 12頭9番6人 494kg 栗原大 54 1532(1.0)40.2 パープル 5-5-6-1-1 |
12.17 金沢
1500重 B1 4 B1 4 4 10頭2番6人 493kg 吉田晃 54 1385(0.4)39.5 フラッシ 7-7-6-5 |
12.1 金沢
1700不 B1級 B1 1牝馬 7 10頭1番4人 499kg 吉田晃 55 1532(2.8)40.1 レッドオ 10-9-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
バゴ 牡8
タフネススター 栗毛
(ラグビーボール)
(有)東勝シティ 田中裕之
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
4.13 金沢
1700不 ポイン A1 2 7 10頭7番4人 508kg 葛山晃 56 1523(1.9)39.4 コスモボ 7-6-5-5-6 |
12.14 J中山
2400 香取特別3歳上2勝クラス 9 16頭11番13人 486kg 津村明 57 2364(1.5)38.8 エンダウ 13-13-10-9 |
6.2 J阪神
1800 加古川特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭9番10人 474kg 小崎綾 57 1549(1.7)37.1 クイック 14-14-14-15 |
4.13 J阪神
2000 4歳上 4 15頭12番9人 474kg 津村明 57 2069(1.5)38.4 ウェルカ 14-13-11-11 |
3.24 J阪神
1800 4歳上 1 11頭11番1人 478kg 小崎綾 57 1545(0.3)37.3 ブルベア 8-8-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
キングスミール 黒鹿毛
(Theatrical)
河崎五市 チャンピオンズファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
3.31 船橋
1600重 柏の葉 4上オープン 11 13頭3番13人 482kg 石崎駿 56 1431(3.0)39.6 ラブミー 13-13-13-12 |
3.11 船橋
2400重 ダイオ 4上オープン 14 14頭2番12人 478kg 吉原寛 56 2451(8.5)4.4 アナザー 14-14-14-14-13-12 |
2.12 船橋
1800良 報知グ 4上オープン 10 12頭6番10人 474kg 石崎駿 565 1580(4.2)42.1 サルサデ 10-10-10-10 |
1.30 川崎
1600重 多摩川 4上オープン 8 14頭6番13人 470kg 吉原寛 57 1439(1.1)39.7 ラブミー 12-12-12-10 |
12.25 大井
2400不 金盃ト 3上オープン特別 8 13頭8番12人 470kg 澤田龍 57 2391(2.6)40.8 トーセン 13-13-13-13-11-9 |