[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-14 金沢10R ネット投票は楽天競馬特別 A1 1 ダート1700m 晴 重 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アポロキングダム 牡6
アポロパステル 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
高橋麻樹 小屋畑和久
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
3.31 金沢
1700稍 楽天競 A1 1 9 9頭1番8人 512kg 吉原寛 56 1535(3.3)40.3 ティモシ 3-5-6-8-9 |
3.17 金沢
1700不 楽天競 A1 1 8 10頭4番6人 510kg 田知弘 56 1529(2.6)40.6 タンクテ 5-5-6-7-8 |
2.28 大井
1200良 シンビ B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 16頭13番15人 508kg 福原杏 55 1148(1.7)38.6 ヴァルラ 9-11 |
2.7 大井
1400良 アメジ B2 三選抜特別 9 11頭2番10人 508kg 福原杏 56 1301(2.7)41.1 マムティ 6-6-5 |
1.24 大井
1200 カーバ B1B2 三三選抜特別 16 16頭5番15人 506kg 福原杏 55 1162(2.7)39.1 コスモア 12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ミラノリッチ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
6.16 高知
1900不 高知優 3歳3歳 2 12頭5番3人 453kg 岡部誠 56 2060(0.1)40.2 ナンヨー 8-7-4-4 |
6.6 園田
1870良 兵庫ダ 重賞 13歳登録馬 8 12頭2番4人 470kg 大山真 56 2022(1.7)40.8 バンロー 7-6-7-7-3-3 |
5.17 園田
1700良 アサヒ AB3歳特別 1 8頭8番2人 468kg 大山真 56 1514(0.2)39.4 ベルリー 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
4.25 園田
1700良 3歳A AB3歳特別 2 11頭9番1人 471kg 大山真 56 1522(0.9)39.8 アヴニー 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
4.11 園田
1700重 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 7 11頭10番2人 470kg 大山真 56 1507(1.6)39.8 ジンギ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット セン10
リヴァリーガーデン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
林由真 追分ファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
3.15 佐賀
2000良 はがく 3歳以上オープン 9 10頭6番8人 473kg 山口勲 56 2116(2.4)39.9 キングプ 9-8-7-7-8-9 |
2.11 佐賀
2000良 佐賀記 オープン 8 12頭6番9人 463kg 松井伸 56 2108(4.1)3.9 ナムラカ 10-9-9-9-9-8 |
2.1 佐賀
1800重 球磨川 A1・A2 4 7頭5番2人 468kg 山口勲 56 1575(1.9)38.6 オヤコダ 6-6-5-5-5-5 |
1.5 佐賀
2000良 雷山賞 オープン 2 9頭9番2人 467kg 山口勲 56 2117(1.4)39.4 キングプ 3-3-3-3-3-3 |
12.1 佐賀
1750稍 雲仙岳 A1・A2・B 5 12頭5番6人 465kg 松井伸 56 1550(1.8)38.2 ウノピア 9-9-8-7-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
タフネスデジタル 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
間野隆司 田中裕之
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
11.17 J福島
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 1 15頭4番5人 484kg 荻野極 57 1472(0.2)39.3 バンクシ 6-6-5-4 |
11.2 J福島
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 2 12頭4番6人 480kg 荻野極 57 1474(0.4)40.3 プエルタ 3-2-2-1 |
10.12 J京都
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 4 9頭1番7人 488kg 國分優 57 1525(0.6)39.3 トロハ 5-5-3-3 |
3.3 J阪神
1400 4歳上 11 16頭1番12人 482kg 國分恭 57 1263(1.3)37.4 センショ 14-15 |
12.12 笠松
1400重 C21 C 21 1 10頭3番1人 491kg 吉井友 56 1280(0.7)38.2 エイシン 3-3-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
ビッグハッピー 鹿毛
(アフリート)
津田浩一 下河辺牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
3.17 金沢
1700不 楽天競 A1 1 1 10頭8番1人 539kg 藤田弘 56 1503(0.3)38.6 フェイマ 2-2-2-1-1 |
1.30 姫路
2000稍 白鷺賞 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 8 12頭1番10人 546kg 藤田弘 56 2143(2.8)40.6 タガノゴ 8-9-9-6-6-6 |
1.16 名古屋
1600良 マイル オープン 7 12頭2番8人 545kg 藤田弘 57 1435(1.2)37.8 サムライ 10-9-9-8 |
1.3 川崎
2100良 報知オ 4上オープン他地区所属選定馬 12 14頭8番11人 531kg 藤田弘 54 2182(3.5)40.2 オールブ 12-13-13-12-12-11 |
12.24 金沢
1500不 クリス A1 2 1 11頭7番1人 559kg 藤田弘 56 1372(0.1)39.5 デルマア 2-2-1-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
グランプリボス 牝4
ブリトン 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
飛彈共榮 バンブー牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
3.17 金沢
1700不 楽天競 A1 1 3 10頭10番2人 445kg 吉原寛 54 1506(0.3)38.7 タンクテ 4-4-4-3-2 |
12.27 金沢
1500不 令和元 A1 1 4 8頭5番1人 445kg 吉原寛 54 1373(0.6)40.1 ミスアン 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 金沢
2000不 中日杯 3歳オー 以上プン 3 12頭4番4人 444kg 吉原寛 52 2097(1.3)39.8 ティモシ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
11.24 金沢
1900稍 楽天競 A1 1特選 2 7頭7番5人 443kg 栗原大 54 2071(0.1)36.8 トウショ 2-2-3-2-1-1 |
9.8 金沢
2000良 サラブ 3歳 3 11頭2番3人 445kg 中島龍 54 2144(1.6)4.1 タンクテ 4-3-4-3-3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡11
オオシマセリーヌ 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
伊藤捷一 大島牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
3.31 金沢
1700稍 楽天競 A1 1 5 9頭7番2人 487kg 中島龍 56 1505(0.3)39.7 ティモシ 1-1-1-1-1 |
11.24 金沢
1900稍 楽天競 A1 1特選 4 7頭5番1人 480kg 中島龍 56 2076(0.6)36.8 トウショ 5-5-5-4-4-4 |
9.15 金沢
1500良 おトク A1 1 1 5頭2番1人 474kg 中島龍 56 1361(1.0)38.1 サノラブ 2-2-1-1 |
7.7 金沢
1400良 七夕ス A1 2 1 6頭5番1人 470kg 中島龍 56 1289(0.6)36.8 フェイマ 3-3-3-2 |
6.23 金沢
2100稍 百万石 3歳 以上オープン 2 12頭3番1人 478kg 中島龍 57 2179(0.1)3.9 ティモシ 5-5-4-4-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ラプンツェル 鹿毛
(デヒア)
大黒富美子 槇本牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
3.11 名古屋
1600重 B3組 B 3 10 12頭9番8人 499kg 村上弘 56 1470(2.2)41.1 モニュメ 9-9-10-10 |
2.26 名古屋
1400稍 B3組 B 3 2 10頭1番9人 498kg 山田祥 56 1312(0.5)38.4 マイネル 10-10-10-3 |
2.11 名古屋
1600良 B3組 B 3 7 10頭2番10人 500kg 山田祥 56 1463(3.3)41.6 キッズジ 7-7-8-10 |
1.28 名古屋
1400稍 B3組 B 3 6 10頭9番7人 501kg 柿原翔 56 1320(2.1)40.5 ネイビー 6-7-8-8 |
1.14 名古屋
1400良 B3組 B 3 5 7頭4番5人 503kg 柿原翔 56 1325(2.3)40.8 ペルラン 2-3-2-5 |