[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-16 金沢11R 楽天競馬でポイント還元特別 A2 1 ダート1700m 曇 不 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックホーク 牡4
コチョウサン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
宮下元胤 本田土寿
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
1.26 J小倉
1200 八幡特別4歳上1勝クラス 13 17頭1番14人 452kg 中井裕 56 1126(1.5)37.1 ウインス 13-12 |
1.18 J小倉
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭13番15人 458kg 團野大 56 1527(2.7)39.6 フラル 7-7-4-10 |
12.14 J中京
1600 豊川特別3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭10番15人 458kg 荻野極 56 1360(1.5)3.4 セグレド 15-16-16 |
10.27 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 11頭1番11人 452kg 丹内祐 55 1128(2.1)37.3 エリンア 9-9 |
10.14 J東京
1300 3歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭11番12人 450kg 丹内祐 55 1205(1.4)36.7 プロトイ 12-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウィフトカレント 牝6
アッシュアッパー 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
今川文夫 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
12.18 金沢
1500不 香林坊 A2 1 7 11頭7番7人 415kg 栗原大 54 1400(2.4)40.2 サノイチ 7-9-9-8 |
12.3 金沢
1700不 旧福浦 A2 1 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 栗原大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.18 金沢
1700稍 きらめ A2 2特選 1 10頭4番9人 410kg 青柳正 54 1523(0.7)39.3 トサイチ 2-2-2-1-1 |
11.3 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 7 10頭9番10人 412kg 青柳正 54 1557(2.1)41.4 スマイル 6-6-7-6-6 |
10.20 金沢
1700重 楽天ス A2 2 7 9頭8番9人 406kg 青柳正 54 1531(2.8)39.4 フクノヴ 9-7-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
サマークイーン 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
インターフェース(同 山田昇史
|
川添明 (金沢) |
2.19 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 3 8頭2番6人 443kg 大塚研 54 1292(0.8)38.9 イキザマ 4-4-4-4 |
2.5 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 2 7頭7番3人 443kg 大塚研 54 1295(0.3)4.0 チュウワ 2-2-2-2 |
1.22 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12 3 9頭4番7人 443kg 大塚研 54 1446(1.2)40.3 ベルフォ 2-2-2-3 |
1.9 笠松
1400稍 C11 C 11 5 8頭6番5人 446kg 大塚研 54 1312(2.1)42.1 メモリー 1-2-1-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400不 C9組 C 9 5 10頭6番7人 451kg 森島貴 54 1303(1.7)41.6 アキサミ 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
フゼストバイオリン 鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
田賀孝昭 社台ファーム
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
1.13 J京都
2200 4歳上1勝クラス 10 12頭9番7人 470kg フォー 57 2187(1.6)3.6 モイ 9-8-10-10 |
12.21 J阪神
2600 3歳上1勝クラス 9 16頭4番8人 468kg 岩田康 57 2406(1.7)35.4 ゴースト 8-8-8-9 |
9.1 J小倉
2600 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭1番4人 460kg 齋藤新 57 2460(2.0)38.2 バイマイ 3-3-4-5 |
7.27 J小倉
2000 国東特別3歳上1勝クラス 9 11頭2番7人 458kg 北村友 57 2008(1.5)37.3 シルヴァ 1-1-1-2 |
3.17 J阪神
2400 4歳上 2 13頭4番3人 464kg シュタ 57 2295(0.3)36.7 エイシン 5-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカマンボ 牝5
アロープラネット 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
稲葉光昭 矢野牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
2.27 名古屋
1400良 C12 C 12 4 10頭5番9人 447kg 横井将 54 1329(1.0)40.5 プレンフ 3-3-3-3 |
2.13 名古屋
1400重 C7組 C 7 9 9頭4番7人 441kg 横井将 54 1349(6.0)40.9 メモリー 9-9-9-9 |
1.30 名古屋
1400稍 C13 C 13 4 8頭1番3人 444kg 横井将 54 1347(1.6)40.5 ホリーセ 3-4-4-5 |
1.16 名古屋
1400良 C11 C 11 6 11頭10番9人 443kg 横井将 54 1352(2.3)40.8 ホームチ 4-4-6-7 |
10.3 名古屋
1400良 C4組 C 4 12 12頭11番7人 452kg 横井将 54 1352(3.1)40.7 スッチェ 10-11-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝8
ソヨカゼ2 青鹿毛
(Monsun)
(株)ファーストビジ 社台ファーム
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
12.14 高知
1300重 全国競 C2−3 12 12頭10番10人 454kg 妹尾将 54 1293(2.0)42.3 ウインイ 5-6-8-11 |
11.30 高知
1400重 C2− C2−2 9 12頭11番11人 452kg 山崎雅 54 1339(2.1)40.9 ガクチカ 10-11-11-10 |
11.16 高知
1600良 C2− C2−3 8 9頭9番7人 451kg 山崎雅 54 1527(3.9)43.3 パルクリ 4-6-7-8 |
11.3 高知
1300重 ファイ C2−7記者選抜 12 12頭3番10人 448kg 山崎雅 54 1288(3.4)42.7 トーアバ 6-6-7-10 |
10.19 高知
1400不 岩崎夢 C2−2 7 12頭12番11人 448kg 山崎雅 54 1340(2.1)4.1 ディスピ 9-8-10-8 |
|
7 |
シルバーチャーム 牡8
アイラブユーモア 芦毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
田中竜雄 元茂義一
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.27 金沢
1500不 令和元 A1 1 2 8頭3番3人 514kg 田知弘 56 1369(0.2)39.6 ミスアン 6-3-2-2 |
12.10 金沢
1700重 師走特 A1 2 2 7頭3番2人 509kg 田知弘 56 1504(0.3)39.7 ミキノグ 4-5-4-4-3 |
11.26 金沢
1700不 あえの A1 2特選 4 9頭7番1人 512kg 田知弘 56 1506(0.3)39.7 ブラック 2-2-2-2-3 |
11.11 金沢
1900稍 ノーベ A1 1 3 8頭1番2人 509kg 田知弘 56 2065(1.0)40.7 フジノナ 7-2-4-2-4-4 |
10.27 金沢
1900不 楽天競 A1 1 4 5頭3番2人 514kg 田知弘 56 2053(1.1)4.0 グルーム 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
SuccessfulA セン10
YanqueeReig 黒鹿毛
(YankeeVictor)
(株)レックス S.D.Brilie,L.P.
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
12.13 船橋
1800稍 日刊ゲ A2 6 13頭12番9人 500kg 張田昂 56 1559(1.6)40.6 ベイビー 10-10-4-5 |
10.31 船橋
1700重 三里塚 A2 5 10頭5番8人 496kg 張田昂 56 1496(1.2)39.1 フェンド 5-5-5-5 |
9.27 船橋
1800良 夕刊フ A2以下 4 14頭9番13人 492kg 的場文 57 1561(1.0)39.7 ネコワシ 12-12-9-7 |
8.30 船橋
1600不 フリオ A2以下 8 9頭2番6人 491kg 本田重 57 1458(3.3)41.6 パルトネ 8-7-9-9 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 千葉日 A2以下 7 12頭5番7人 494kg 本田重 57 1440(2.9)40.2 サダムリ 10-9-9-8 |
|
9 |
キングヘイロー 牡5
アロマジュエリー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
寺西正彰 田中静一
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
12.24 金沢
1500不 クリス A1 2 6 11頭1番3人 468kg 中島龍 56 1378(0.6)39.8 タンクテ 4-5-4-1 |
12.3 金沢
1700不 旧福浦 A2 1 1 10頭5番4人 465kg 中島龍 56 1505(1.0)38.1 ビオラフ 6-7-8-3-1 |
11.11 大井
1400稍 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 13頭8番8人 461kg 本橋孝 56 1295(0.4)3.9 フリュー 12-12-12 |
10.15 大井
1600重 C2 十11 C2 十11 9 12頭3番10人 461kg 本橋孝 56 1466(1.9)4.1 エーブリ 10-10-7-6 |
10.2 大井
1600良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 13 14頭1番12人 458kg 本橋孝 56 1461(1.7)39.3 ガーラサ 13-13-14-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
クロフネ 牡5
リアルエクスペクテイショ 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
杉本幹夫 有限会社吉田ファーム
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
10.22 金沢
1500稍 金沢競 B1 2 8 10頭5番5人 429kg 平瀬城 56 1385(1.4)39.7 マナツノ 5-5-6-8 |
10.8 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B1 3 3 9頭2番3人 429kg 平瀬城 56 1383(0.4)40.2 サンリッ 3-4-4-3 |
9.25 金沢
1400重 洋平君 B1 3 5 8頭4番1人 429kg 平瀬城 56 1323(0.8)39.4 ラスカル 5-5-5-4 |
9.23 金沢
1400良 洋平君 B1 3 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 平瀬城 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 金沢
1500良 五郎島 B1特別 2編成 8 10頭9番2人 423kg 平瀬城 56 1408(2.7)41.7 スカイス 3-3-3-6 |
|
11 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
マイベストスター 黒鹿毛
(Danehill)
簗詰幸子 北島牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.18 金沢
1500不 B1 6 B1 6 3 9頭6番2人 464kg 中島龍 54 1396(0.5)40.5 サクラメ 6-6-4-3 |
12.8 金沢
1500不 B2 5 B2 5 1 9頭8番2人 468kg 田知弘 54 1387(0.0)4.0 ライフト 5-6-5-4 |
11.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭11番6人 474kg 石川倭 54 1031(1.6)37.6 トクダワ 9-10 |
10.3 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 2 12頭12番6人 458kg 石川倭 54 1031(0.9)38.4 スマート 7-4 |
9.19 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 8 9頭3番6人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1176(3.5)4.0 モンサン 5-6 |