[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-27 金沢5R C1 2 ダート1400m 曇 不 12:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン4
ナムラクニヒメ 青鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
大黒富美子 いとう牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
12.9 金沢
1500不 令和元 C1 1 4 8頭7番5人 501kg 堀場裕 56 1403(2.2)39.7 スコッチ 6-6-4-3 |
11.26 金沢
900不 C1級 C1 1 6 11頭11番8人 494kg 堀場裕 57 567(1.6)36.1 デルマチ 8-7 |
11.12 金沢
1400稍 B2 8 B2 8 6 10頭9番8人 497kg 堀場裕 56 1332(0.8)4.0 ラインシ 3-3-5-5 |
10.29 金沢
1500重 C1特別 3編成 C1特別 3編成 7 10頭3番7人 493kg 堀場裕 56 1407(2.1)4.1 オフコー 9-9-9-6 |
10.15 金沢
1500不 カシオ C1 2 8 11頭2番8人 492kg 栗原大 56 1406(3.3)41.2 パリッシ 9-7-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンラー セン3
カリスマテーラー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
谷岡正次 岡田スタツド
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
12.10 金沢
1500重 C1 9 C1 9 1 9頭3番2人 488kg 青柳正 56 1392(0.0)39.5 レッドル 4-3-3-3 |
11.19 金沢
1500不 C2 2 C2 2 3 10頭3番3人 481kg 平瀬城 56 1407(1.4)40.7 ツーエム 3-4-5-4 |
11.11 金沢
1500良 C1 9 C1 9 4 10頭1番2人 482kg 青柳正 56 1415(0.2)42.2 セイカア 6-6-5-1 |
10.22 金沢
1700稍 河北潟 C2 特選 9 10頭7番3人 480kg 栗原大 56 1550(2.7)4.1 オーミシ 10-10-9-8-8 |
10.8 金沢
1500不 C2 9 C2 9 1 10頭9番1人 477kg 藤田弘 56 1401(0.8)39.8 ブラック 4-3-3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アンライバルド 牝6
ウインドスイープ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
福原正博 雅牧場
|
野田幸 (金沢) |
12.9 金沢
1500不 令和元 C1 1 6 8頭1番6人 449kg 柴田勇 54 1405(2.4)40.3 スコッチ 3-3-4-3 |
11.26 金沢
900不 C1級 C1 1 8 11頭2番11人 447kg 柴田勇 55 576(2.5)37.4 デルマチ 6-7 |
11.12 金沢
1400稍 B2 8 B2 8 9 10頭1番10人 447kg 柴田勇 54 1351(2.7)41.2 ラインシ 7-6-9-9 |
10.29 金沢
1500重 C1特別 3編成 C1特別 3編成 6 10頭9番10人 445kg 柴田勇 54 1406(2.0)41.1 オフコー 6-8-6-7 |
10.15 金沢
1500不 カシオ C1 2 11 11頭1番10人 447kg 兼子千 54 1428(5.5)41.5 パリッシ 10-11-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡3
ウィンディガーデン 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
(同)JPN技研 沖田牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
12.10 金沢
1500重 C1 8 C1 8 1 9頭9番2人 463kg 栗原大 56 1395(0.3)40.5 オーミガ 1-1-1-1 |
11.24 金沢
1500稍 C1 7 C1 7 4 10頭6番4人 460kg 栗原大 56 1406(2.4)40.4 スコッチ 4-3-2-4 |
11.11 金沢
1500良 C1 7 C1 7 10 10頭1番4人 455kg 栗原大 56 1430(2.8)43.3 ゴーオン 3-3-6-6 |
10.29 金沢
1400重 C1 9 C1 9 3 10頭9番3人 459kg 栗原大 56 1329(1.0)39.2 アリュモ 3-3-3-3 |
10.9 金沢
1500稍 吉野工 C2 1 4 10頭6番6人 452kg 栗原大 56 1401(1.8)40.6 ラインシ 4-6-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファスリエフ 牡5
ピンクサプライズ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
熊坂俊一 農事組合法人天栄牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
12.9 金沢
1500不 C1 2 C1 2 3 9頭1番5人 447kg 栗原大 56 1391(1.6)4.0 スマート 1-1-1-2 |
11.26 金沢
1400不 C1 3 C1 3 4 10頭1番7人 443kg 栗原大 56 1328(0.8)39.2 キャンデ 6-6-4-5 |
11.12 金沢
1500稍 さざん C1 2 5 10頭5番6人 447kg 栗原大 56 1411(0.9)40.8 ロゼオラ 5-5-5-6 |
10.15 金沢
1500不 C1 4 C1 4 6 10頭9番5人 423kg 栗原大 56 1404(3.6)4.1 コンボル 6-6-5-5 |
10.1 金沢
1500良 秋の獅 C1 1 6 7頭6番3人 437kg 吉原寛 56 1448(4.7)42.9 メイデン 4-3-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
グラスワンダー 牝6
ビクトワールイゾレ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
宮谷内文雄 有限会社松田牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.9 金沢
1500不 令和元 C1 1 5 8頭5番4人 495kg 藤田弘 54 1405(2.4)40.1 スコッチ 5-5-4-5 |
11.26 金沢
1500不 あざみ C1 2 10 10頭9番5人 491kg 田知弘 54 1429(4.2)4.1 ハナイロ 4-7-10-10 |
11.12 金沢
1700稍 中能登 C1 1 5 7頭4番4人 492kg 藤田弘 54 1576(3.8)43.1 キョウエ 2-2-2-4-4 |
10.29 金沢
1500重 国造ゆ C1 特選 10 11頭1番7人 483kg 青柳正 54 1426(4.8)42.2 イリュー 9-8-8-10 |
7.21 金沢
1500稍 B2 5 B2 5 8 10頭2番3人 490kg 米倉知 54 1398(3.1)4.2 ハシルキ 5-5-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
ガルネリ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
三島宣彦 桑原牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
12.9 金沢
1500不 令和元 C1 1 8 8頭4番8人 458kg 中島龍 56 1429(4.8)39.4 スコッチ 7-7-7-8 |
11.26 金沢
900不 C1級 C1 1 9 11頭5番10人 447kg 兼子千 57 591(4.0)37.6 デルマチ 9-9 |
11.12 金沢
1400稍 B2 8 B2 8 10 10頭10番9人 447kg 中島龍 56 1352(2.8)40.1 ラインシ 10-10-10-10 |
10.29 金沢
1500重 千枚田 C1特別 2編成 9 11頭11番10人 449kg 吉田晃 56 1415(4.7)40.8 ホシフル 5-7-8-9 |
10.15 金沢
1500不 カシオ C1 2 9 11頭11番8人 447kg 青柳正 56 1416(4.3)41.8 パリッシ 7-9-10-10 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
ダンスフォージョーイ 栗毛
(Halling)
濱口卓也 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
12.9 金沢
1500不 C1 2 C1 2 4 9頭8番6人 476kg 柴田勇 56 1401(2.6)40.2 スマート 4-4-4-4 |
11.26 金沢
1500不 あざみ C1 2 4 10頭1番7人 468kg 柴田勇 56 1408(2.1)39.6 ハナイロ 6-5-4-4 |
11.12 金沢
1500稍 さざん C1 2 4 10頭3番8人 467kg 柴田勇 56 1408(0.6)40.7 ロゼオラ 4-3-3-4 |
10.29 金沢
1500重 千枚田 C1特別 2編成 6 11頭6番9人 465kg 柴田勇 56 1395(2.7)39.9 ホシフル 5-5-6-6 |
10.15 金沢
1400不 C1 3 C1 3 6 9頭8番5人 465kg 柴田勇 56 1341(0.8)40.3 ケンブリ 7-6-6-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
タイキシャトル 牡6
ヴゼダントヒル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山崎和哉 佐久間孝司
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
12.9 金沢
1500不 C1 3 C1 3 2 10頭8番4人 494kg 葛山晃 56 1396(1.4)41.2 アオカチ 1-1-1-2 |
11.26 金沢
1400不 C1 3 C1 3 6 10頭10番6人 496kg 葛山晃 56 1330(1.0)40.5 キャンデ 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 金沢
1500稍 さざん C1 2 6 10頭1番5人 494kg 池田敦 56 1411(0.9)41.3 ロゼオラ 1-1-1-3 |
10.29 金沢
1500重 国造ゆ C1 特選 9 11頭5番10人 494kg 池田敦 56 1425(4.7)44.3 イリュー 1-1-5-7 |
10.15 金沢
1400不 C1 3 C1 3 9 9頭3番4人 496kg 池田敦 56 1349(1.6)4.2 ケンブリ 1-2-2-7 |
|
10 |
アサクサデンエン 牡7
ウエスタンボイス 栗毛
(ナリタトップロード)
若杉享 ウエスタンファーム
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.29 金沢
1500重 国造ゆ C1 特選 11 11頭3番10人 498kg 兼子千 56 1474(9.6)43.7 イリュー 11-11-11-11 |
7.21 金沢
1500稍 B2 5 B2 5 10 10頭7番9人 501kg 兼子千 56 1463(9.6)43.1 ハシルキ 10-10-10-10 |
6.25 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 6 10頭3番8人 504kg 栗原大 56 1341(1.9)39.5 ノーブル 9-9-8-7 |
4.30 金沢
1400不 B2 6 B2 6 1 9頭8番5人 499kg 栗原大 56 1322(0.0)38.6 ラストノ 2-2-1-1 |
4.2 金沢
1700不 サバ祭 B2 1 6 12頭6番5人 490kg 栗原大 56 1547(2.3)40.4 ネオブラ 5-7-8-11-9 |