[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-12 金沢8R さそり座特別 A1 2 ダート1700m 晴 稍 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡8
コスモパルムドール 鹿毛
(Yonaguska)
村瀬正 ビッグレッドファーム
|
松野勝 (金沢) |
10.29 金沢
1700稍 おトク A1 2 9 11頭1番7人 514kg 藤田弘 56 1543(3.8)42.2 イーゼル 1-1-1-4-5 |
10.14 金沢
1700不 第66 A1 2 10 10頭8番7人 516kg 平瀬城 56 1552(4.7)43.4 マヤノガ 1-1-1-2-7 |
9.29 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A1 2 8 10頭5番8人 515kg 葛山晃 56 1558(3.8)42.4 ハクサン 10-7-7-6-7 |
9.17 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A1 2 10 11頭4番9人 517kg 葛山晃 56 1548(1.8)41.3 コスモボ 11-10-10-6-6 |
9.3 金沢
1900重 クロユ A1 1 5 7頭5番6人 519kg 葛山晃 56 2083(2.2)40.5 ヤマミダ 3-2-2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
トーセンエトワール 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
村瀬正 有限会社エスティファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.22 金沢
1700稍 白山ろ A2 1 3 9頭7番4人 491kg 吉田晃 54 1517(1.2)39.3 デルマア 3-5-4-4-3 |
10.8 金沢
1500不 加賀白 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 3 10頭10番5人 488kg 池田敦 54 1363(1.0)39.2 タイガー 8-9-8-8 |
9.24 金沢
1700不 やまし A2 1 7 9頭3番4人 492kg 柴田勇 54 1529(1.5)4.0 バルタン 4-3-3-5-8 |
9.1 金沢
1700稍 楽天競 A1 2 6 11頭10番2人 488kg 吉田晃 54 1529(1.4)41.2 マヤノガ 3-3-3-3-5 |
8.20 金沢
1500不 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 11 11頭1番11人 489kg 藤田弘 55 1384(3.0)40.3 ジェッシ 8-9-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
シルポート 牝3
トリプルハート 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
河崎五市 中村雅明
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
10.29 金沢
1700稍 おトク A1 2 7 11頭7番10人 419kg 鈴木太 54 1535(3.0)40.8 イーゼル 4-4-6-9-9 |
9.29 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A1 2 10 10頭2番9人 414kg 鈴木太 54 1574(5.4)43.8 ハクサン 2-2-1-8-9 |
9.8 金沢
2000良 サラブ 3歳 8 11頭8番10人 405kg 鈴木太 54 2174(4.6)42.9 タンクテ 2-4-6-11-7-7 |
8.25 金沢
1400稍 加賀友 3歳牝馬 10 12頭9番3人 413kg 鈴木太 54 1334(3.3)42.1 ロンギン 1-1-4-8 |
7.21 金沢
1500稍 犀川夏 B2 1 6 9頭7番3人 414kg 鈴木太 54 1383(1.3)41.3 ワンショ 1-1-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストーミングホーム セン9
エイダイヒロイン 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(株)レックス 東振牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
10.22 金沢
1700稍 白山ろ A2 1 2 9頭9番1人 478kg 青柳正 56 1506(0.1)3.9 デルマア 5-3-3-2-2 |
10.9 金沢
1700稍 第14 A2 2 1 12頭4番3人 477kg 青柳正 56 1519(0.2)3.9 ビオラフ 9-8-8-4-2 |
9.25 金沢
1500重 大倉岳 A2 2 4 12頭11番2人 477kg 青柳正 56 1378(0.8)39.1 ドロダン 8-7-3-6 |
9.23 金沢
1500良 大倉岳 A2 2 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 青柳正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.8 金沢
1400良 公益社 A2 2 4 9頭5番1人 472kg 兼子千 56 1320(1.2)39.5 ナムラシ 6-5-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
タニノエクセレント 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山村太三 岡田スタツド
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
10.29 金沢
1700稍 おトク A1 2 5 11頭9番6人 509kg 中島龍 56 1522(1.7)39.6 イーゼル 6-6-9-6-6 |
10.14 金沢
1700不 第66 A1 2 7 10頭1番8人 507kg 米倉知 56 1533(2.8)39.8 マヤノガ 9-10-10-10-9 |
9.29 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A1 2 7 10頭4番7人 506kg 米倉知 56 1544(2.4)39.7 ハクサン 7-10-10-9-8 |
9.17 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A1 2 8 11頭10番7人 510kg 堀場裕 56 1543(1.3)39.7 コスモボ 9-11-11-10-10 |
9.3 金沢
1900重 クロユ A1 1 3 7頭4番4人 514kg 吉原寛 56 2077(1.6)39.5 ヤマミダ 6-7-7-7-3-4 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
サンシェル 栗毛
(Singspiel)
浅沼廣幸 金成吉田牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
5.12 金沢
1400良 楽天競 A1 12 1 11頭8番2人 506kg 藤田弘 54 1306(0.9)39.9 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |
1.20 J京都
1400 4歳上 12 13頭9番13人 514kg 川須栄 55 1272(2.3)38.5 バーンフ 2-2 |
1.13 J京都
1200 4歳上 14 16頭11番16人 508kg 柴山雄 55 1146(2.8)38.2 ベルクリ 13-14 |
8.19 J札幌
1000 おおぞら特別3歳上 12 12頭1番7人 506kg 松岡正 55 1023(4.7)38.4 コパノキ 7-9 |
7.28 J札幌
1000 3歳上 1 12頭6番8人 506kg 松岡正 55 592(0.0)35.7 ヘルディ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
ザール 牡9
アイノブリーズ 鹿毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
高橋麻樹 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.22 金沢
1700稍 白山ろ A2 1 6 9頭1番3人 484kg 柴田勇 56 1530(2.5)41.3 デルマア 1-1-1-3-4 |
9.25 金沢
1500重 大倉岳 A2 2 1 12頭12番1人 482kg 柴田勇 56 1370(0.3)38.5 ライトブ 4-2-2-2 |
9.23 金沢
1500良 大倉岳 A2 2 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 柴田勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.8 金沢
1400良 公益社 A2 2 2 9頭7番3人 485kg 柴田勇 56 1312(0.4)38.9 ナムラシ 4-4-4-2 |
8.27 金沢
1500良 スマホ A2 1 3 10頭8番4人 483kg 柴田勇 56 1389(0.6)39.2 エトワー 5-5-5-3 |
|
8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡8
ミキノモナコ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
谷口久和 浦河育成牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
9.17 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A1 2 5 11頭8番6人 479kg 池田敦 56 1541(1.1)41.7 コスモボ 1-1-1-1-2 |
8.6 金沢
1500良 楽天競 A1 2 2 12頭10番7人 479kg 中島龍 56 1380(0.2)41.1 ハルヲヨ 2-2-2-2 |
7.23 金沢
1400重 金沢ス 3歳 以上(東海・近畿交流) 9 10頭9番10人 481kg 青柳正 57 1305(3.6)4.1 ストーミ 4-3-3-8 |
7.9 金沢
900良 日本海 3歳 以上(東海・北陸交流) 9 11頭8番8人 482kg 青柳正 57 561(1.6)36.3 エイシン 8-9 |
6.9 金沢
900稍 報知新 A23歳 B3歳以上 1 8頭3番1人 482kg 青柳正 57 558(0.5)3.6 ディアグ 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
クロフネ 牡7
ケイズパステル 芦毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
根田喜久雄 鮫川啓一
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
10.6 J新潟
2850 障害3歳未勝利 12 13頭13番12人 466kg 蓑島靖 60 3176(10.9)0.0 タイセイ 12-12-12-12 |
6.23 佐賀
1400良 スカパ B−5組 7 9頭3番3人 489kg 山口勲 56 1312(1.5)38.4 トーセン 5-5-5-6 |
6.9 佐賀
1400良 ヒバリ B−4組 4 9頭3番2人 490kg 山口勲 56 1303(0.9)3.8 イノセン 6-6-4-5 |
5.26 佐賀
1400良 競馬を B−4組 5 12頭6番2人 495kg 山口勲 56 1293(0.7)37.9 ムーンラ 5-5-4-4 |
5.12 佐賀
1400良 君子蘭 B−4組 2 9頭7番3人 496kg 倉富隆 56 1282(0.2)3.7 ヴァルデ 3-3-3-2 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ダリーニア 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
金野博幸 日進牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
10.22 金沢
1700稍 白山ろ A2 1 5 9頭6番8人 440kg 栗原大 56 1524(1.9)38.6 デルマア 8-9-8-7-7 |
10.8 金沢
1500不 加賀白 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 9 10頭1番10人 443kg 平瀬城 56 1405(5.2)40.5 タイガー 10-10-10-10 |
9.24 金沢
1700不 やまし A2 1 4 9頭8番9人 445kg 松戸政 56 1525(1.1)38.9 バルタン 7-8-8-9-9 |
9.10 金沢
1700良 スマホ A2 1 5 11頭8番10人 442kg 松戸政 56 1532(1.3)38.8 デルマア 10-10-10-10-6 |
9.1 金沢
1700稍 楽天競 A1 2 7 11頭5番9人 449kg 平瀬城 56 1539(2.4)40.3 マヤノガ 6-6-7-8-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
ミーナー 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
(株)ファーストビジ 松平牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
10.20 金沢
1700重 楽天ス A2 2 1 9頭1番2人 476kg 米倉知 56 1503(0.8)38.1 ヤマカツ 2-2-2-1-1 |
10.8 金沢
1700不 鶴仙渓 B1 2 1 8頭8番2人 473kg 畑中信 56 1508(0.7)39.7 ブロウユ 1-1-1-1-1 |
9.25 金沢
1700重 穴水牛 B1 1 4 10頭7番5人 478kg 米倉知 56 1530(0.3)38.4 デルマサ 8-6-6-2-2 |
9.23 金沢
1700良 穴水牛 B1 1 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 米倉知 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.8 金沢
1400良 公益社 A2 2 9 9頭2番2人 471kg 米倉知 56 1336(2.8)41.6 ナムラシ 1-1-2-4 |
|
12 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
ウィンワーシップ 鹿毛
(マイニング)
(株)ファーストビジ 金舛幸夫
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
10.29 金沢
1700稍 おトク A1 2 10 11頭10番11人 491kg 栗原大 56 1567(6.2)42.6 イーゼル 9-10-11-11-10 |
10.14 金沢
1700不 第66 A1 2 9 10頭10番10人 500kg 栗原大 56 1550(4.5)41.6 マヤノガ 8-8-9-9-10 |
9.29 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A1 2 9 10頭10番10人 492kg 栗原大 56 1571(5.1)41.9 ハクサン 8-8-9-10-10 |
9.17 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A1 2 11 11頭6番11人 490kg 鈴木太 56 1581(5.1)43.8 コスモボ 3-3-3-10-11 |
9.3 金沢
1900重 クロユ A1 1 7 7頭7番7人 490kg 鈴木太 56 2138(7.7)44.7 ヤマミダ 4-4-4-4-7-7 |