[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-21 金沢3R C2 9 ダート1500m 11:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラオリオン 牡3
サクラブライト 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
矢沼浩二 谷岡スタット
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.19 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 池田敦 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 3 9頭2番3人 427kg 池田敦 56 1410(1.2)40.6 アスター 7-7-6-6 |
10.31 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 2 10頭8番1人 422kg 石川倭 56 1047(0.5)37.9 ワンウェ 9-7 |
10.3 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 2 11頭6番4人 422kg 石川倭 56 1044(0.6)38.5 カジノフ 7-5 |
8.8 門別
1000 びらと C4−6 3 10頭7番3人 418kg 石川倭 56 1058(1.1)4.0 カグヤリ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡3
メジロテディベア 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
宮川秋信 競優牧場
|
松野勝 (金沢) |
12.19 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 堀場裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1400 C2 9 C2 9 6 8頭6番2人 476kg 堀場裕 56 1362(1.9)41.9 ゴールド 3-4-4-6 |
11.19 金沢
1400 C2 9 C2 9 4 9頭1番4人 485kg 堀場裕 56 1354(2.3)40.7 アテンソ 7-6-4-4 |
11.5 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 3 8頭4番3人 480kg 中島龍 56 1406(0.4)39.2 アクロス 3-3-2-2 |
10.29 金沢
1400 C2 二走4 C2 二走4 7 11頭5番4人 493kg 堀場裕 56 1347(3.4)41.4 フォーエ 5-3-3-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
ファイナルリリー 栗毛
(ロージズインメイ)
吉山達也 阿部栄乃進
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
12.19 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 平瀬城 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 7 9頭9番8人 461kg 平瀬城 54 1421(2.3)41.6 アスター 5-5-7-7 |
11.19 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 8 9頭9番8人 456kg 平瀬城 54 1413(1.8)40.3 ポエティ 8-8-7-7 |
10.22 金沢
1400 C2 10 C2 10 8 10頭4番10人 461kg 西森将 54 1346(2.7)40.2 メイショ 10-9-8-9 |
10.8 金沢
1500 C2 11 C2 11 7 9頭7番5人 463kg 西森将 54 1425(6.0)39.3 マダムス 8-8-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牝3
ラサンバ 栗毛
(Orientate)
井上和人 高山牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
12.19 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 沖静男 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 8 9頭8番7人 448kg 沖静男 54 1427(2.9)40.7 アスター 9-9-9-9 |
11.19 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 9 9頭7番7人 440kg 池田敦 54 1418(2.3)39.1 ポエティ 9-9-9-9 |
10.29 金沢
1400 C2 二走4 C2 二走4 9 11頭10番8人 435kg 沖静男 54 1354(4.1)3.9 フォーエ 11-11-11-11 |
10.22 金沢
1500 としぼ C2 11 4 8頭4番6人 436kg 池田敦 54 1422(1.3)40.5 ワンダフ 8-8-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
オンファイア 牝3
ノースランサー 黒鹿毛
(ダミスター)
若杉享 北俣牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
12.19 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 服部大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 9 9頭7番9人 417kg 服部大 54 1446(4.8)43.4 アスター 8-8-8-8 |
11.19 金沢
1400 C2 9 C2 9 8 9頭2番9人 416kg 栗原大 54 1376(4.5)42.5 アテンソ 4-5-6-6 |
11.5 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 5 8頭2番7人 413kg 栗原大 54 1430(2.8)4.1 アクロス 6-7-6-4 |
10.22 金沢
1400 C2 10 C2 10 7 10頭1番5人 415kg 栗原大 54 1345(2.6)40.5 メイショ 6-7-7-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
フィガロ 牡4
アグネスターフ 芦毛
(アグネスカミカゼ)
永井廣司 元道牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
12.19 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 栗原大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.19 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 2 9頭6番1人 507kg 栗原大 56 1395(0.0)4.0 ポエティ 3-4-3-1 |
12.4 金沢
1400 C2 7 C2 7 2 11頭7番1人 501kg 栗原大 56 1332(0.1)40.7 オイヌサ 4-4-4-5 |
11.20 金沢
1400 C2 8 C2 8 2 10頭4番1人 497kg 栗原大 56 1328(1.1)39.2 ジャカ 2-2-2-2 |
11.6 金沢
1500 C2 12 C2 12 1 10頭5番1人 497kg 栗原大 56 1387(0.4)39.8 オイヌサ 5-5-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハービンジャー セン3
アンナヴァン 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
星野壽市 ノーザンファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
12.19 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 青柳正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 2 9頭1番4人 508kg 桑野等 56 1407(0.9)40.7 アスター 6-5-5-3 |
11.19 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 4 9頭8番3人 504kg 青柳正 56 1406(1.1)41.6 ポエティ 2-2-2-3 |
11.5 金沢
1500 C2 10 C2 10 5 9頭8番4人 503kg 桑野等 56 1422(2.4)40.8 エーティ 5-4-4-4 |
10.8 金沢
1400 C2 12 C2 12 3 10頭6番1人 497kg 西森将 56 1337(0.4)4.1 シャトー 4-4-3-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
シャルムダンサー 芦毛
(GroomDancer)
(同)JPN技研 岡田スタツド
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
12.19 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 競走取止 8頭8番0人 0kg 塚本弘 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1400 C2 9 C2 9 3 8頭1番5人 406kg 塚本弘 54 1353(1.0)4.1 ゴールド 3-4-4-3 |
11.19 金沢
1400 C2 9 C2 9 5 9頭5番7人 409kg 塚本弘 54 1362(3.1)40.3 アテンソ 8-8-7-7 |
11.5 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 6 8頭3番5人 403kg 塚本弘 54 1431(2.9)41.1 アクロス 5-6-6-7 |
10.29 金沢
1400 C2 二走4 C2 二走4 6 11頭4番5人 413kg 塚本弘 54 1342(2.9)39.5 フォーエ 8-7-7-7 |
|
9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
フィールグルービー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
須貝廣次 社台ファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
12.5 金沢
1400 C2 4 C2 4 2 8頭4番2人 478kg 吉田晃 54 1346(2.4)42.3 ケイアイ 2-2-2-2 |
11.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭12番5人 482kg 水野翔 54 1143(0.6)38.9 ダマデノ 2-2 |
11.2 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭6番2人 482kg 井上俊 54 1526(1.8)4.3 コクリュ 3-3-3-3 |
10.19 門別
1700 浦河町 C4−3 3 9頭9番3人 480kg 井上俊 54 1537(0.9)41.2 プルマン 2-2-1-1 |
10.5 門別
1700 クラブ C4−3 6 9頭4番3人 480kg 井上俊 54 1544(0.9)41.8 ゴッドパ 3-4-4-4 |