[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-30 金沢9R 能登七ツ島賞 3歳中央3歳未勝利 ダート1500m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カジノドライヴ 牡3
アキノグラン 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(同)JPN技研 徳本幸雄
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
8.16 金沢
1700 太鼓打 3歳 A1 9 9頭9番8人 492kg 栗原大 56 1573(3.3)42.4 ザウアー 4-5-7-9 |
8.2 金沢
1500 能登巌 3歳中央3歳未勝利 8 10頭4番10人 484kg 栗原大 56 1426(4.1)42.4 マテラヴ 10-10-9-9 |
7.19 金沢
1400 どいや 3歳 A1 8 8頭6番6人 483kg 栗原大 56 1346(2.0)39.8 ウインプ 6-8-8-8 |
7.5 金沢
1500 3A− 3歳 A2 4 9頭2番9人 488kg 栗原大 56 1405(1.9)39.8 スガノラ 8-9-8-7 |
6.28 金沢
1400 3B二 3歳二走 B1 4 6頭4番5人 487kg 栗原大 56 1338(1.3)41.4 ブライト 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スターリングローズ 牝3
ゴールドエンジェル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(株)協栄 タバタファーム
|
北出成 (中央) |
7.9 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 16 18頭5番15人 444kg 幸英明 54 2135(5.7)42.1 ロゼリー 15-15-15-17 |
6.11 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭11番14人 446kg 松若風 54 1574(4.1)4.2 レッドデ 2-2-2-3 |
4.30 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭3番11人 446kg 小崎綾 54 1572(3.5)40.3 アグネッ 5-6-9-10 |
3.27 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 9 14頭9番12人 448kg 田中健 54 1572(1.3)40.4 ディアス 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 10 16頭2番15人 456kg 田中健 54 1291(3.5)40.1 ニホンピ 12-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
ハルーワソング 青鹿毛
(Nureyev)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
大和成 (中央) |
6.18 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 3 16頭7番3人 482kg ルメー 54 1387(0.2)38.6 ブライト 2-2 |
2.28 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭6番2人 482kg Mデム 54 1515(2.3)37.6 ヨシノザ 3-4-7-8 |
11.28 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 3 18頭10番4人 468kg 濱中俊 54 1365(0.3)34.7 フィビュ 1-1 |
|||
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡3
セクシーディナー 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
杉澤光雄 川島牧場
|
鈴木孝 (中央) |
8.2 金沢
1500 能登巌 3歳中央3歳未勝利 2 10頭9番4人 514kg 中島龍 56 1397(1.2)4.2 マテラヴ 4-3-3-1 |
5.7 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 競走除外 11頭7番0人 518kg 松山弘 56 0(0.0)0.0 プログレ |
4.16 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭6番8人 516kg 松山弘 56 1548(0.9)39.5 アフター 1-1-1-1 |
1.24 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭11番5人 524kg 松山弘 56 1570(1.3)38.9 ディスピ 5-5-4-4 |
1.10 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭3番7人 520kg 幸英明 56 1557(1.4)37.9 メイショ 11-11-10-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
サイレントディール 牝3
クラビッグレディ 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
8.23 金沢
1400 3B二 3歳二走 B1 4 9頭3番7人 466kg 葛山晃 54 1358(1.4)40.2 ブライト 9-8-5-4 |
8.2 金沢
1500 能登巌 3歳中央3歳未勝利 6 10頭1番8人 467kg 葛山晃 54 1420(3.5)42.8 マテラヴ 6-6-7-7 |
7.12 金沢
1400 3B二 3歳二走 B1 5 5頭3番3人 468kg 葛山晃 54 1352(2.3)40.6 ソロショ 1-1-3-4 |
7.5 金沢
1900 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿・交流) 12 12頭11番7人 463kg 田知弘 54 2102(4.2)4.3 エイシン 1-1-3-6 |
6.21 金沢
1500 熊本地 3歳 A2 5 9頭6番4人 460kg 田知弘 54 1412(2.2)42.4 スマイリ 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラプレジデント 牝3
パインアキナ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
清水徳克 グラストレーニングセンター
|
川添明 (金沢) |
8.10 浦和
1500 アベリ 3歳 一 8 8頭4番8人 376kg 酒井忍 54 1413(4.8)39.7 アローズ 8-8-8-8 |
7.28 川崎
1600 酔っぱ 3歳 1 10 10頭6番10人 368kg 酒井忍 54 1510(5.5)4.1 ヴォーチ 10-10-10-10 |
7.7 川崎
1600 湘南江 3歳 1 12 12頭5番10人 369kg 酒井忍 54 1507(4.1)42.8 ケイティ 11-11-12-12 |
6.14 川崎
1500 3歳 3イ 3歳 3イ 1 10頭7番10人 369kg 今野忠 54 1400(0.1)39.7 ナイスキ 10-10-10-10 |
5.30 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 10 11頭2番10人 369kg 酒井忍 54 1343(3.2)39.7 マナミン 10-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡3
シーズグレイス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
加藤誠 三城牧場
|
中竹和 (中央) |
8.3 大井
1800 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 9頭1番3人 422kg 笹川翼 56 1576(0.2)40.3 ラストラ 6-6-6-5 |
3.26 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭13番11人 424kg 小牧太 56 1561(1.4)39.3 ロードレ 14-15-11-13 |
3.12 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 8 14頭9番11人 420kg 勝浦正 56 1575(1.1)40.1 カフジデ 12-12-12-10 |
12.13 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 7 13頭13番8人 424kg 三浦皇 55 1561(1.8)39.4 クリノウ 11-11-8-10 |
10.11 J京都
2000 2歳未勝利 8 8頭8番5人 422kg 小牧太 55 2042(1.9)36.6 エキドナ 3-3-3-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
メイショウサムソン 牡3
アイアムネオ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
堀紘一 社台ファーム
|
奥平雅 (中央) |
7.17 J福島
2600 3歳未勝利 競走中止 13頭8番9人 510kg 伴啓太 56 0(0.0)0.0 セシルク 1-1-13-13 |
6.26 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭1番9人 508kg 宮崎北 56 1285(2.5)40.1 テンキセ 2-2 |
5.22 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 8 15頭7番11人 502kg 江田照 56 2156(1.9)39.3 ケイブル 6-5-6-5 |
5.1 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭11番13人 504kg 宮崎北 56 1572(1.6)40.9 タガノア 4-4-3-3 |
4.9 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 10 14頭4番10人 508kg 岩田康 56 1579(3.1)41.3 ポルトド 2-3-4-4 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝3
タイセイエトワール 栗毛
(トニービン)
小笹公也 ヤナガワ牧場
|
濱田多 (中央) |
7.30 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 10 17頭12番4人 468kg 松山弘 54 2019(1.3)37.8 メイショ 2-2-2-1 |
7.9 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭13番5人 464kg Mデム 54 1420(2.5)40.1 トウショ 5-6-5 |
6.26 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 4 18頭14番4人 464kg Mデム 54 1363(0.5)35.2 ロードキ 8-9 |
4.16 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭3番1人 464kg 鮫島駿 54 1499(0.3)35.5 ブリガア 3-3-5-4 |
3.21 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 3 16頭9番1人 472kg Mデム 54 1386(0.3)35.9 ラベンダ 3-3-4 |