[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-05-10 金沢11R 寺中神事能特別 A 3 ダート1700m 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牝7
アンドロメダ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
清水龍 赤石久夫
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.26 金沢
1400 大町祭 A 3 2 10頭6番7人 436kg 松戸政 54 1316(1.0)38.9 ナムラダ 1-1-1-2 |
4.19 金沢
1700 住吉大 A 2 5 10頭6番6人 439kg 松戸政 54 1556(1.2)40.8 ウエスタ 3-3-1-4 |
12.24 金沢
1500 雪中牡 A 1 9 10頭2番9人 445kg 田知弘 54 1379(3.1)39.7 ヒカルカ 6-7-9-10 |
12.1 金沢
1900 鵜祭り A 12 8 8頭7番8人 439kg 田知弘 56 2097(3.3)40.4 コスモマ 2-2-5-6 |
10.20 金沢
1900 七尾明 A 12 12 12頭8番9人 442kg 沖静男 54 2103(4.5)4.2 トウショ 5-4-6-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
サンライズペガサス 牝6
ティボリサンライズ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
蜂須賀重夫 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1700 峨山道 A 4 3 11頭4番1人 502kg 田知弘 54 1558(0.6)39.4 メイショ 9-6-4-4 |
4.12 金沢
1500 川島祭 A 3 2 7頭4番4人 504kg 青柳正 54 1403(0.3)40.8 ラストノ 4-4-2-1 |
12.24 金沢
1500 氷室の A 2 4 11頭8番5人 507kg 吉原寛 54 1367(1.2)39.4 ショウナ 5-5-5-5 |
12.1 金沢
1900 鵜祭り A 12 4 8頭4番7人 510kg 桑野等 54 2073(0.9)37.6 コスモマ 8-8-7-5 |
11.15 金沢
2000 恵比須 A 2 4 10頭7番5人 512kg 桑野等 54 2130(3.9)39.3 グルーム 9-9-9-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡4
ジュエルビスティー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(同)JPN技研 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.26 金沢
1400 大町祭 A 3 10 10頭9番6人 487kg 田知弘 56 1337(3.1)39.2 ナムラダ 10-10-10-10 |
4.8 名古屋
1600 サラB B 7 8 10頭9番2人 481kg 柿原翔 56 1485(2.6)42.4 モズドゥ 6-6-8-8 |
3.31 名古屋
1600 鈴蘭( C 1 1 9頭5番1人 480kg 柿原翔 56 1465(0.4)39.6 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
3.18 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 1 9頭9番1人 485kg 柿原翔 56 1328(0.8)39.4 ターンブ 2-2-2-2 |
3.4 名古屋
1600 沈丁花 C 1 2 9頭9番1人 480kg 柿原翔 56 1455(0.5)41.7 モズドゥ 4-4-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルラヴ セン5
イソノキセキ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
松田整二 村下農場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.26 金沢
1400 大町祭 A 3 4 10頭4番5人 449kg 青柳正 56 1332(2.6)39.8 ナムラダ 7-5-5-5 |
4.19 金沢
1700 住吉大 A 2 3 10頭8番4人 452kg 青柳正 56 1548(0.4)39.7 ウエスタ 4-4-4-2 |
2.22 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 14 14頭7番5人 477kg 達城龍 56 1476(2.8)44.5 セイント 11-11-6-10 |
2.9 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 14頭13番4人 475kg 吉原寛 56 1442(1.0)39.8 サクラシ 12-13-11-10 |
1.12 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 5 16頭11番3人 477kg 吉原寛 56 1287(0.4)3.9 マイネル 5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡6
ハイパスチャー 黒鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
塩濱攻仁 三嶋牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1700 峨山道 A 4 1 11頭8番7人 518kg 栗原大 56 1552(0.1)39.2 ラッキー 1-1-1-1 |
4.12 金沢
1500 川島祭 A 3 5 7頭2番6人 523kg 栗原大 56 1418(1.8)42.6 ラストノ 1-2-2-4 |
4.5 金沢
1500 三番叟 A 2 10 10頭8番7人 526kg 栗原大 56 1416(3.6)43.6 コスモマ 3-4-9-9 |
3.20 金沢
1500 酒樽が A 3 3 12頭8番4人 520kg 栗原大 56 1415(1.6)42.2 ウエスタ 2-2-2-3 |
12.22 金沢
1400 山中座 A 3 8 12頭11番1人 520kg 中島龍 56 1320(2.9)40.4 ミスチフ 3-3-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
カネツフラップ 黒鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
前田敏文 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
4.26 金沢
1400 大町祭 A 3 9 10頭7番3人 477kg 池田敦 56 1336(3.0)39.8 ナムラダ 8-9-7-9 |
4.5 金沢
1500 三番叟 A 2 2 10頭2番5人 471kg 池田敦 56 1383(0.3)4.0 コスモマ 8-9-7-5 |
3.12 J中山
1800 4歳上 9 9頭8番7人 474kg 松岡正 57 1579(2.7)41.1 サトノバ 4-4-6-8 |
2.7 J東京
1800 4歳上 16 16頭16番15人 482kg 石川裕 56 1503(2.6)36.7 プレシャ 6-5-5 |
12.19 J中京
2200 3歳上 16 18頭17番16人 472kg 長岡禎 55 2166(2.3)37.4 スズカビ 15-15-12-15 |
|
7 |
コマンズ 牡4
レインボーリップル 鹿毛
(RainbowQuest)
矢沼浩二 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
4.26 金沢
1400 大町祭 A 3 6 10頭1番4人 484kg 柴田勇 56 1335(2.9)40.3 ナムラダ 4-3-4-3 |
8.15 J札幌
1200 3歳上 9 16頭8番7人 474kg 勝浦正 54 1104(0.9)35.5 サンシカ 9-9 |
4.11 J阪神
1200 3歳 11 16頭10番9人 476kg 國分優 56 1117(1.4)36.1 スマート 9-11 |
3.22 J阪神
1400 3歳 10 14頭6番10人 476kg 幸英明 56 1238(1.7)36.9 ブラヴィ 4-3 |
3.1 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 1 18頭12番1人 476kg 勝浦正 56 1107(0.2)35.7 キャロラ 3-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
エイダイクイン 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(有)東振牧場 東振牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1400 B1− B1 2 1 8頭4番1人 461kg 畑中信 56 1332(0.3)40.3 ロイヤル 7-6-4-3 |
4.3 金沢
1700 宇出津 A 3 5 12頭11番4人 459kg 米倉知 56 1566(1.5)41.8 ヒットシ 4-1-1-2 |
3.20 金沢
1500 酒樽が A 3 8 12頭7番3人 462kg 桑野等 56 1425(2.6)41.7 ウエスタ 10-10-7-5 |
12.20 金沢
1500 金沢芸 A 4 4 11頭1番3人 458kg 桑野等 56 1371(0.4)39.4 キーパー 8-7-3-1 |
12.6 金沢
1400 頑張れ B1 2 1 12頭2番4人 457kg 桑野等 56 1296(0.2)3.8 トップメ 4-4-2-2 |
|
9 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
エムジーピッコロ 栗毛
(Housebuster)
新村順一 笠松牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
4.10 金沢
1400 三引獅 A 4 1 9頭6番4人 472kg 藤田弘 56 1340(0.1)38.9 トゥーレ 8-8-8-7 |
4.3 金沢
1700 宇出津 A 3 3 12頭8番3人 472kg 藤田弘 56 1560(0.9)39.3 ヒットシ 10-10-8-6 |
3.20 金沢
1400 弓引き A 4 2 12頭3番8人 469kg 藤田弘 56 1326(0.8)38.8 コスモマ 10-9-8-4 |
2.24 園田
1400 B1 B14歳以上特別 10 12頭6番10人 468kg 宮下康 56 1328(2.2)39.6 マキシマ 11-10-10-10 |
2.10 園田
1700 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 9 12頭8番9人 469kg 下原理 57 1560(1.4)40.1 トウケイ 9-8-8-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゼンノエルシド 牡7
ニューウインド 黒鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
田賀孝昭 カタオカフアーム
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
4.26 金沢
1400 大町祭 A 3 8 10頭5番8人 471kg 桑野等 56 1336(3.0)40.2 ナムラダ 5-6-6-6 |
3.29 名古屋
1400 名古屋 6 9頭4番6人 457kg 安部幸 57 1313(2.0)40.8 ジョウシ 6-5-5-5 |
2.28 J阪神
1600 4歳上 11 16頭2番12人 456kg 秋山真 57 1351(0.9)3.6 ヒルノマ 6-6 |
2.13 J小倉
1800 脊振山特別4歳上 9 16頭7番15人 452kg 幸英明 57 1484(1.1)35.6 トミケン 15-15-15-16 |
1.16 J京都
1800 4歳上 9 13頭2番9人 454kg 北村友 57 1479(0.8)35.2 ウェスタ 8-8 |
|
11 |
ルールオブロー 牡6
カコ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
谷川幸男 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
4.26 金沢
1400 大町祭 A 3 3 10頭8番9人 491kg 中島龍 56 1329(2.3)4.0 ナムラダ 2-2-3-3 |
4.5 金沢
1500 三番叟 A 2 8 10頭3番9人 488kg 中島龍 56 1405(2.5)42.2 コスモマ 7-7-7-8 |
3.22 金沢
1500 三引獅 A 2 7 10頭2番5人 487kg 中島龍 56 1426(2.9)4.2 フランチ 6-5-6-6 |
12.24 金沢
1500 氷室の A 2 6 11頭10番8人 494kg 葛山晃 56 1368(1.3)3.7 ショウナ 10-10-11-9 |
12.13 金沢
1900 ブナオ A 2 5 8頭7番4人 495kg 葛山晃 56 2093(2.7)39.6 ヒカルデ 4-4-5-5 |