[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-05-01 金沢3R 中島龍也新人賞2冠達成記念 C2 二走3 ダート1400m 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
ミュージー 鹿毛
(ElPrado)
(株)ファーストビジ 宮内牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1500 第5回 C2 5 3 8頭1番3人 510kg 中島龍 56 1434(1.9)41.7 サクヤヒ 3-3-3-3 |
4.18 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 3 8頭5番4人 513kg 中島龍 56 1384(1.1)41.1 アポロセ 8-8-5-3 |
4.17 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 中島龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.10 金沢
1500 C2− C2 5 4 8頭1番4人 514kg 藤田弘 56 1451(5.2)42.3 バクシン 6-5-4-4 |
4.1 金沢
1400 C2 6 C2 6 5 10頭9番4人 510kg 藤田弘 56 1368(2.0)42.9 コウエイ 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
コンデュイット 牝5
アイアイサクラ 栗毛
(ペンタイア)
(同)JPN技研 ビッグレッドファーム
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.10 金沢
1400 C2− C2 6 出走取消 9頭9番0人 0kg 葛山晃 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.1 金沢
1400 C2 8 C2 8 3 10頭10番4人 459kg 松戸政 54 1367(2.3)41.5 ルネッサ 3-5-3-3 |
3.15 名古屋
1400 サラC C 16 8 9頭4番6人 448kg 大畑雅 54 1370(4.2)42.6 テイエム 9-9-8-9 |
2.29 名古屋
1400 サラC C 25 2 9頭6番1人 445kg 丹羽克 54 1371(0.8)40.6 サンアソ 5-5-5-3 |
2.16 名古屋
1400 サラC C 15 5 9頭6番6人 446kg 大畑雅 54 1349(2.1)41.6 ゴールド 7-7-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
メジロベイリー 牝9
アンバーベロナ 黒鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(株)ファーストビジ 一山育成牧場
|
室井眞 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1500 C2− C2 7 8 8頭5番8人 400kg 桑野等 54 1469(2.9)43.4 サワヤカ 5-7-7-8 |
4.18 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 7 8頭7番8人 403kg 桑野等 54 1401(2.8)43.1 アポロセ 3-5-5-7 |
4.17 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 桑野等 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.10 金沢
1400 C2− C2 6 7 9頭6番8人 401kg 桑野等 54 1383(1.4)4.2 ギャラン 4-4-6-6 |
4.1 金沢
1500 C2 7 C2 7 10 10頭10番10人 404kg 桑野等 54 1460(3.1)4.3 ミライブ 5-6-6-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
スノーパレード 栗毛
(トニービン)
(有)カネショウ 三石橋本牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1500 C2− C2 7 7 8頭4番7人 422kg 栗原大 54 1466(2.6)43.5 サワヤカ 4-4-4-7 |
4.18 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 8 8頭1番6人 422kg 栗原大 54 1406(3.3)43.2 アポロセ 5-6-8-8 |
4.17 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 栗原大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.10 金沢
1400 C2− C2 6 8 9頭3番7人 424kg 栗原大 54 1389(2.0)42.2 ギャラン 6-7-8-8 |
4.1 金沢
1500 C2 7 C2 7 8 10頭2番7人 424kg 栗原大 54 1446(1.7)41.6 ミライブ 5-5-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
アサクサデンエン 牡6
ビービーシャイン 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
成瀬功 佐藤和夫
|
野田幸 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1400 ★祝★ C2 6 2 8頭4番7人 514kg 柴田勇 56 1364(1.5)40.9 ファルブ 5-5-5-4 |
4.19 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走2 7 10頭5番8人 512kg 柴田勇 56 1379(2.4)41.6 キタイセ 8-8-8-8 |
4.12 金沢
1400 ようこ C2 4 8 9頭1番7人 505kg 柴田勇 56 1378(1.5)40.6 カジャ 9-9-8-8 |
4.3 金沢
1500 第8回 C2 4 8 9頭4番6人 509kg 柴田勇 56 1440(2.3)4.1 リッシン 9-8-8-8 |
3.22 金沢
1400 C2 4 C2 4 3 10頭8番8人 491kg 柴田勇 56 1380(1.1)40.8 ミサワゲ 8-7-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ソングオブウインド 牝4
サニートウショウ 黒鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
若杉享 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1500 第5回 C2 5 6 8頭2番7人 464kg 松木大 54 1441(2.6)4.2 サクヤヒ 4-5-5-6 |
4.19 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走2 8 10頭2番7人 460kg 松戸政 54 1379(2.4)42.1 キタイセ 7-7-7-6 |
4.12 金沢
1400 ようこ C2 4 7 9頭9番3人 460kg 松戸政 54 1377(1.4)41.1 カジャ 6-6-7-7 |
4.3 金沢
1500 第8回 C2 4 6 9頭2番5人 447kg 栗原大 54 1431(1.4)40.9 リッシン 4-4-5-3 |
3.22 金沢
1500 C2 3 C2 3 7 10頭2番3人 458kg 松戸政 54 1451(1.5)4.3 ハイエス 3-2-4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
シーロンパー 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
(同)JPN技研 野村正
|
松野勝 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1400 ★祝★ C2 6 6 8頭1番5人 420kg 池田敦 54 1389(4.0)44.6 ファルブ 1-1-4-4 |
4.18 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 6 8頭4番5人 424kg 池田敦 54 1396(2.3)43.1 アポロセ 5-3-3-5 |
4.17 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 池田敦 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.10 金沢
1500 C2− C2 5 8 8頭2番7人 426kg 柴田勇 54 1461(6.2)4.3 バクシン 7-8-7-8 |
4.1 金沢
1400 C2 6 C2 6 6 10頭4番8人 421kg 米倉知 54 1371(2.3)41.4 コウエイ 7-7-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
シーエンプレス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ファーストビジ 赤田牧場
|
室井眞 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1500 第5回 C2 5 7 8頭7番4人 441kg 畑中信 56 1450(3.5)41.9 サクヤヒ 6-7-7-7 |
4.18 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 5 8頭3番2人 441kg 畑中信 56 1392(1.9)41.9 アポロセ 5-6-7-6 |
4.17 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走3 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 畑中信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.10 金沢
1400 C2− C2 6 2 9頭4番2人 435kg 畑中信 56 1369(0.0)4.1 ギャラン 5-5-3-2 |
4.1 金沢
1500 C2 7 C2 7 5 10頭9番3人 435kg 畑中信 56 1439(1.0)40.8 ミライブ 7-8-6-6 |
|
9 |
サムライハート 牝4
ラブバレンタイン 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)ホースケア 大道牧場
|
服部健 (金沢) |
4.24 金沢
1400 ★祝★ C2 6 8 8頭2番6人 441kg 沖静男 54 1416(6.7)44.8 ファルブ 7-7-7-7 |
4.19 金沢
1400 C2二 C2 二走2 10 10頭6番9人 439kg 沖静男 54 1411(5.6)43.6 キタイセ 10-10-10-10 |
4.12 金沢
1400 ようこ C2 4 9 9頭6番9人 438kg 沖静男 54 1395(3.2)42.5 カジャ 7-8-8-9 |
4.3 金沢
1400 チャダ C2 5 9 9頭3番8人 447kg 沖静男 54 1384(2.9)42.3 コウユー 8-7-8-9 |
3.19 佐賀
1300 C2− C2 8 9頭3番9人 441kg 南谷圭 54 1273(1.7)40.7 セイユウ 8-8-7-8 |