[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-22 金沢1R 水仙賞 2歳 23牝馬 ダート1400m 10:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サムライハート 牝2
メインロージ 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
宮本惠美子 徳本幸雄
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
12.15 金沢
1500 選抜 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 3 11頭1番6人 418kg 平瀬城 54 1380(0.2)39.9 エスポー 3-3-3-2 |
11.29 金沢
1500 寒椿賞 2歳 23牝馬 5 9頭6番5人 422kg 平瀬城 54 1391(1.0)4.1 シュシュ 4-5-4-7 |
11.17 金沢
1400 選抜 2歳主催者認定馬 2 9頭6番6人 412kg 平瀬城 54 1313(0.4)37.9 エスポー 6-6-6-5 |
11.3 金沢
1500 2−2 2歳 2 2 8頭5番8人 412kg 藤田弘 54 1396(0.7)40.6 ダイヤモ 4-4-3-2 |
10.20 金沢
1500 九谷陶 2歳 1 6 9頭9番5人 413kg 平瀬城 54 1406(3.3)40.3 ビューテ 7-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝2
エターナルシャイン 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
橋本義次 折手牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
11.10 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 5 7頭3番4人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1324(2.9)38.3 メモリー 7-7-6-5 |
10.29 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 6 9頭8番2人 450kg 大原浩 54 1313(1.1)38.7 ダンシン 9-9-9-8 |
10.15 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 7頭5番4人 454kg 池田敏 54 1311(0.3)37.3 ローズク 7-7-6-6 |
10.1 笠松
1400 第9回 2歳 1特選 2 7頭4番3人 461kg 向山牧 54 1320(0.4)40.3 ナムラマ 7-7-5-5 |
8.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 7 11頭3番4人 448kg 阪野学 54 1171(2.7)39.6 クリルカ 11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
イイデトゥインクル 鹿毛
(オジジアン)
(株)ファーストビジ 加野牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
12.13 金沢
1400 2−2 2歳 2 10 10頭10番9人 438kg 平瀬城 54 1348(3.1)42.9 クインズ 1-1-1-2 |
11.29 金沢
1500 寒椿賞 2歳 23牝馬 9 9頭9番9人 437kg 青柳正 54 1447(6.6)46.6 シュシュ 3-3-7-9 |
11.17 金沢
1400 枇杷賞 2歳 2以下牝馬 3 10頭5番4人 439kg 中島龍 54 1336(1.1)41.4 エスプリ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 金沢
1500 柊賞 2歳 3以下牝馬 5 8頭3番2人 444kg 藤田弘 54 1405(1.7)41.7 ワンダー 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 金沢
1400 2歳 4 2歳 4 1 8頭5番1人 443kg 藤田弘 54 1328(1.4)39.7 トミノバ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝2
ベルモントデーンズ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
東邦男 ベルモントファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
12.13 金沢
1500 むかし 2歳 1 8 9頭7番8人 458kg 堀場裕 55 1407(2.3)41.7 ブライト 2-2-2-6 |
11.29 金沢
1700 金沢ヤ 2歳オー 9 11頭6番11人 456kg 堀場裕 54 1540(3.7)40.2 ヤマノカ 10-10-10-10 |
11.17 金沢
1500 うらら 2歳 1 7 8頭1番6人 455kg 堀場裕 55 1406(3.2)39.8 ワンダー 7-7-7-7 |
11.3 金沢
1500 2−2 2歳 2 7 8頭1番2人 459kg 堀場裕 55 1414(2.5)41.6 ダイヤモ 6-6-7-7 |
10.20 金沢
1500 九谷陶 2歳 1 4 9頭3番6人 459kg 堀場裕 55 1397(2.4)40.7 ビューテ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
サイレントディール 牝2
クラビッグレディ 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.13 金沢
1400 2−2 2歳 2 2 10頭4番3人 440kg 田知弘 54 1330(1.3)39.5 クインズ 9-9-5-6 |
11.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 4 12頭10番11人 428kg 井上幹 54 1008(0.2)36.6 ハイマウ 7-7 |
10.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 6 12頭12番8人 440kg 五十冬 54 1011(0.7)37.1 クライフ 7-6 |
10.13 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 7 11頭9番10人 440kg 井上幹 54 1028(1.1)37.5 クラキン 5-4 |
9.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 8 11頭11番10人 442kg 井上幹 54 1171(0.4)39.3 リコーヴ 11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝2
サンドヴィーナス 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
東邦男 岡田牧場
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
12.15 金沢
1500 選抜 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 7 11頭10番8人 432kg 堀場裕 54 1405(2.7)40.7 エスポー 9-8-7-8 |
12.1 金沢
1500 プリム 2歳 4以下牝馬 1 9頭4番5人 427kg 米倉知 54 1405(0.1)39.9 エレスペ 5-5-5-4 |
11.17 金沢
1400 枇杷賞 2歳 2以下牝馬 5 10頭7番6人 428kg 米倉知 54 1339(1.4)39.4 エスプリ 10-10-10-7 |
11.3 金沢
1500 柊賞 2歳 3以下牝馬 6 8頭1番5人 433kg 中島龍 54 1406(1.8)40.8 ワンダー 8-8-7-5 |
10.20 金沢
1400 山茶花 2歳 2以下牝馬 5 10頭1番10人 433kg 米倉知 54 1338(0.8)4.0 バジガク 9-9-7-6 |
|
7 |
マヤノトップガン 牝2
マリナデルレイ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
福島理吉 元茂牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
12.15 金沢
1400 ヒマラ 2歳 3以下牝馬 1 10頭10番6人 440kg 平瀬城 54 1338(0.1)40.3 ノボラッ 1-1-1-1 |
12.1 金沢
1500 プリム 2歳 4以下牝馬 4 9頭9番9人 446kg 平瀬城 54 1409(0.4)40.8 ノアズキ 3-3-3-3 |
11.17 金沢
1400 枇杷賞 2歳 2以下牝馬 9 10頭8番7人 448kg 平瀬城 54 1358(3.3)43.4 エスプリ 3-3-3-7 |
11.3 金沢
1400 2−4 2歳 4 6 9頭3番8人 446kg 平瀬城 54 1334(2.7)4.1 カネショ 7-5-5-5 |
10.20 金沢
1400 山茶花 2歳 2以下牝馬 6 10頭7番8人 452kg 畑中信 54 1343(1.3)41.8 バジガク 6-5-3-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
モルフェスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
東山國栄 川向高橋育成牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
12.15 金沢
1500 選抜 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 10 11頭11番11人 415kg 鈴木太 54 1417(3.9)43.2 エスポー 4-4-4-8 |
12.1 金沢
1500 2−3 2歳 3 10 11頭1番10人 417kg 鈴木太 54 1418(2.4)40.8 ゴールド 10-11-11-10 |
11.3 金沢
1500 柊賞 2歳 3以下牝馬 7 8頭4番7人 427kg 鈴木太 54 1419(3.1)41.7 ワンダー 5-7-8-8 |
10.20 金沢
1500 九谷陶 2歳 1 9 9頭8番9人 422kg 鈴木太 54 1415(4.2)40.5 ビューテ 8-8-9-9 |
10.6 金沢
1500 全国凧 2歳 1 7 9頭6番7人 426kg 鈴木太 54 1426(2.9)41.3 アンジェ 7-8-8-8 |
|
9 |
バイオマスター 牝2
パストラルフルーツ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
飛彈共榮 田中春美
|
野田幸 (金沢) |
12.15 金沢
1500 選抜 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 4 11頭9番4人 440kg 栗原大 54 1390(1.2)4.0 エスポー 6-6-6-4 |
11.29 金沢
1500 寒椿賞 2歳 23牝馬 4 9頭5番7人 429kg 栗原大 54 1386(0.5)39.9 シュシュ 6-7-6-6 |
11.17 金沢
1400 選抜 2歳主催者認定馬 4 9頭9番5人 425kg 栗原大 54 1315(0.6)37.9 エスポー 9-9-7-6 |
11.3 金沢
1500 2−2 2歳 2 3 8頭4番3人 427kg 栗原大 54 1398(0.9)40.8 ダイヤモ 4-5-5-4 |
10.20 金沢
1500 九谷陶 2歳 1 5 9頭2番4人 432kg 栗原大 54 1400(2.7)40.1 ビューテ 5-5-5-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
ホワイトマズル 牝2
サクラスティリー 鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
(有)モリクニ 谷岡牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
12.13 金沢
1400 2−2 2歳 2 3 10頭6番7人 382kg 沖静男 54 1330(1.3)39.8 クインズ 8-8-6-3 |
11.17 金沢
1400 選抜 2歳主催者認定馬 8 9頭2番7人 386kg 堀場裕 54 1335(2.6)39.4 エスポー 8-8-9-8 |
11.3 金沢
1500 2−2 2歳 2 4 8頭6番4人 394kg 青柳正 54 1402(1.3)41.5 ダイヤモ 3-3-2-2 |
10.6 金沢
1500 2−2 2歳 2 1 8頭2番3人 390kg 沖静男 54 1413(0.5)40.7 バジガク 6-6-5-2 |
9.8 金沢
1500 十万石 2歳 1 4 5頭5番5人 384kg 沖静男 54 1410(2.0)42.2 グランス 4-4-3-4 |
|
11 |
カジノドライヴ 牝2
サインゴールド 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ファーストビジ 堀弘康
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
12.13 金沢
1400 2−2 2歳 2 8 10頭3番2人 460kg 藤田弘 54 1347(3.0)41.4 クインズ 3-3-7-7 |
12.1 金沢
1500 2−3 2歳 3 5 11頭11番3人 460kg 平瀬城 54 1406(1.2)42.8 ゴールド 1-1-1-2 |
11.17 金沢
1400 枇杷賞 2歳 2以下牝馬 7 10頭1番1人 460kg 藤田弘 54 1343(1.8)41.8 エスプリ 4-4-4-4 |
11.1 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 1 7頭5番1人 456kg 藤田弘 54 1321(2.2)40.2 ステート 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 J阪神
1400 2歳新馬 10 13頭13番11人 448kg 水口優 54 1317(5.4)41.8 ヴェンジ 12-12 |