[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-15 金沢1R 2−5 2歳 5 ダート1400m 10:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックホーク 牝2
ドーパミン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
石山紘 芳住鉄兵
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
12.14 金沢
1400 2−5 2歳 5 競走取止 8頭1番0人 440kg 桑野等 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 6 9頭2番5人 439kg 桑野等 54 1349(3.0)41.4 ビナキャ 8-8-8-6 |
12.2 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 桑野等 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.16 金沢
1400 2歳 6 2歳 6 3 10頭4番2人 443kg 桑野等 54 1347(1.0)39.9 ゴールド 10-9-7-4 |
11.4 金沢
900 2歳 6 2歳 6 6 11頭11番3人 447kg 桑野等 54 580(0.9)38.1 スペラン 3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝2
グロリーレイ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
新村順一 槇本牧場
|
赤間亨 (金沢) |
12.14 金沢
1400 2−5 2歳 5 競走取止 8頭2番0人 427kg 岡村卓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭4番6人 440kg 坂下秀 54 1025(1.0)37.7 アフター 4-4 |
11.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭9番5人 436kg 亀井洋 54 1037(1.3)39.3 オグリソ 3-3 |
10.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭5番5人 440kg 亀井洋 54 1040(2.2)38.7 ヴァイキ 9-7 |
10.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳新馬 4 8頭7番4人 448kg 亀井洋 54 1042(0.6)39.5 ルベール 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牡2
ダークフラワー 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(株)ファーストビジ 原田牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
12.14 金沢
1400 2−5 2歳 5 競走取止 8頭3番0人 459kg 藤田弘 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.30 金沢
900 2−7 2歳 7 2 10頭7番6人 455kg 青柳正 55 567(0.5)36.8 ベニバナ 2-2 |
11.18 金沢
900 2−7 2歳 7 4 7頭7番6人 456kg 青柳正 55 574(0.6)37.2 メッシュ 3-4 |
11.4 金沢
900 2歳 6 2歳 6 8 11頭5番2人 465kg 藤田弘 55 1003(3.2)38.9 スペラン 9-8 |
9.27 J新潟
2000 2歳未勝利 18 18頭13番14人 464kg 石川裕 54 2112(6.8)40.5 ギンザヴ 14-16-16-17 |
|
4 | 4 |
リンカーン 牝2
シンポリッシュ 栗毛
(DancingSpree)
永田健一 久保昇
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
12.14 金沢
1400 2−5 2歳 5 競走取止 8頭4番0人 411kg 吉田晃 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 8 9頭8番8人 407kg 池田敦 54 1391(7.2)46.5 ビナキャ 3-5-7-8 |
12.2 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 池田敦 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.16 金沢
1400 2歳 6 2歳 6 8 10頭1番5人 414kg 池田敦 54 1372(3.5)42.8 ゴールド 4-4-8-8 |
11.4 金沢
900 2歳 6 2歳 6 4 11頭1番8人 408kg 池田敦 54 577(0.6)3.7 スペラン 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牝2
ネバーグレイス 栗毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
大黒富美子 岡田牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
12.14 金沢
1400 2−5 2歳 5 競走取止 8頭5番0人 429kg 葛山晃 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 5 9頭9番6人 427kg 松戸政 54 1343(2.4)42.6 ビナキャ 3-3-3-4 |
12.2 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 松戸政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭6番9人 432kg 石川倭 54 1034(1.6)37.5 アイファ 9-9 |
10.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 7頭1番4人 422kg 石川倭 54 1042(2.3)38.9 ナナミ 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝2
ターフィー 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
(株)ファーストビジ 岡田牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
12.14 金沢
1400 2−5 2歳 5 競走取止 8頭6番0人 429kg 青柳正 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 7 9頭4番7人 426kg 青柳正 54 1364(4.5)44.2 ビナキャ 1-3-6-7 |
12.2 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 青柳正 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.16 金沢
1400 2歳 6 2歳 6 4 10頭7番4人 424kg 青柳正 54 1347(1.0)41.4 ゴールド 1-1-2-3 |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭8番9人 428kg 佐々国 54 1057(2.3)40.9 リュウノ 6-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝2
プレラット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉山藤雄 小河豊水
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
12.14 金沢
1400 2−5 2歳 5 競走取止 8頭7番0人 427kg 畑中信 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 9 9頭7番9人 428kg 岡村卓 54 1394(7.5)45.9 ビナキャ 6-7-8-9 |
12.2 金沢
1400 2−6 2歳 6 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 岡村卓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.16 金沢
1400 2歳 6 2歳 6 7 10頭10番7人 437kg 藤田弘 54 1365(2.8)42.9 ゴールド 3-3-3-5 |
11.4 金沢
1400 2歳 5 2歳 5 10 10頭4番9人 431kg 桑野等 54 1361(4.3)41.3 ジェイケ 9-9-10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロッコウオロシ 牝2
タカイチフラワー 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
戸崎利彦 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
12.14 金沢
1400 2−5 2歳 5 競走取止 8頭8番0人 555kg 池田敦 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.30 金沢
900 2−7 2歳 7 5 10頭10番2人 562kg 池田敦 54 581(1.9)3.8 ベニバナ 3-3 |
11.18 金沢
900 2−7 2歳 7 3 7頭6番4人 573kg 池田敦 54 571(0.3)36.7 メッシュ 4-3 |
9.27 J新潟
2000 2歳未勝利 16 18頭11番15人 560kg 勝浦正 54 2073(2.9)37.1 ギンザヴ 17-16-14-15 |
9.20 J新潟
1600 2歳新馬 15 17頭15番16人 560kg 勝浦正 54 1411(2.3)34.3 ネオルミ 17-16 |