[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-08-05 金沢6R 3歳 A2 ダート1400m 13:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝3
レディアモーレ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
平賀義貴 嶋田牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
7.22 金沢
1400 飯山納 3歳 A1 7 11頭4番4人 466kg 吉原寛 54 1329(1.7)39.9 エトワー 8-8-8-7 |
6.22 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 12 13頭5番10人 472kg 松岡正 54 1525(5.0)42.3 オーディ 10-10-10-12 |
6.14 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭3番9人 468kg 松岡正 54 1113(1.2)36.4 ブラウン 7-7 |
1.18 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭16番10人 466kg 津村明 54 1150(1.8)39.5 マリカ 11-9 |
12.14 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 14 16頭14番11人 466kg 柴田大 54 1385(1.5)36.4 ダイワラ 6-12-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
マヤノトップガン 牝3
マルタカウィーラ 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
栗嶋豊明 道見牧場
|
吉井敏 (金沢) |
7.22 金沢
1400 飯山納 3歳 A1 6 11頭2番7人 431kg 中島龍 54 1329(1.7)39.9 エトワー 5-4-9-7 |
7.8 金沢
1700 加賀大 3歳 A1 6 10頭10番8人 429kg 藤田弘 54 1522(1.7)40.1 デューイ 4-5-5-4 |
7.1 金沢
1400 3B− 3歳 B8 1 12頭9番7人 434kg 藤田弘 54 1322(0.3)40.4 ドナカン 2-3-3-2 |
6.24 金沢
1500 松任海 3歳 A1 5 10頭2番10人 432kg 松戸政 54 1405(1.6)40.8 プラチナ 9-8-9-9 |
6.10 金沢
1400 千里浜 3歳 A1 8 10頭1番8人 433kg 松戸政 54 1336(1.5)4.1 デューイ 6-7-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ヨシザマミー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(同)JPN技研 谷口牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
7.9 園田
1400 C1 C13歳以上 2 12頭6番8人 414kg 山崎雅 54 1302(0.5)39.1 トラディ 4-4-3-3 |
6.16 船橋
1600 3歳 3歳 7 10頭3番6人 423kg 的場文 54 1457(1.9)41.5 フォスフ 1-1-1-1 |
6.9 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 7 10頭7番2人 423kg 中野省 54 1367(1.4)41.6 フォスフ 5-6-4-4 |
5.22 川崎
1500 夏木立 3歳 3 3 14頭10番8人 425kg 中野省 54 1354(0.8)40.1 マルモリ 10-11-6-6 |
5.6 船橋
1500 3歳 3歳 1 10頭6番7人 427kg 中野省 54 1377(0.2)39.8 フェイス 3-3-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール セン3
エイシンモンテレー 芦毛
(DarnThatAlarm)
生部初男 栄進牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
7.22 金沢
1500 能登舳 3歳中央3歳未勝利 5 11頭5番10人 439kg 桑野等 56 1397(4.6)42.2 ショウナ 9-9-8-8 |
7.8 金沢
1700 加賀大 3歳 A1 4 10頭5番7人 445kg 桑野等 56 1515(1.0)39.7 デューイ 6-6-3-3 |
6.24 金沢
1400 能登巌 3歳中央3歳未勝利 8 11頭11番3人 442kg 吉田晃 56 1334(2.8)40.9 フリーク 7-6-4-5 |
5.27 金沢
1500 3A− 3歳 A2 1 9頭9番2人 439kg 吉田晃 56 1382(1.3)40.3 サンセバ 4-5-1-1 |
5.13 金沢
1700 イカす 3歳 A1 7 8頭8番7人 433kg 吉田晃 56 1542(4.2)40.9 ケージー 7-7-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
スターダーラ 青鹿毛
(Theatrical)
久世俊勝 高昭牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
7.22 金沢
1400 飯山納 3歳 A1 2 11頭10番1人 457kg 青柳正 54 1320(0.8)39.6 エトワー 2-2-5-4 |
7.15 金沢
1400 3B− 3歳 B10 2 8頭7番2人 459kg 青柳正 54 1309(0.4)39.3 プラチナ 3-3-1-1 |
7.8 金沢
1400 3A− 3歳 A2 3 11頭10番7人 460kg 青柳正 54 1313(0.6)39.7 セイウン 3-3-4-6 |
6.24 金沢
1500 松任海 3歳 A1 6 10頭10番4人 448kg 青柳正 54 1405(1.6)41.7 プラチナ 3-3-3-4 |
6.17 金沢
1400 3B− 3歳 B8 2 9頭7番1人 453kg 吉田晃 54 1315(0.1)39.9 セイウン 3-3-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
フサイチヨーコ 黒鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
関忠信 出羽牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
7.22 金沢
1500 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 1 12頭3番2人 422kg 藤田弘 54 1384(0.1)38.9 パピポッ 10-10-9-4 |
7.8 金沢
1500 3B− 3歳 B1 1 10頭10番3人 422kg 藤田弘 54 1377(0.4)39.2 ヴリルボ 4-5-4-2 |
6.29 金沢
1400 3A− 3歳 A3 3 9頭6番7人 425kg 藤田弘 54 1318(0.1)38.2 エステー 9-9-9-7 |
6.10 金沢
1500 3A− 3歳 A3 4 9頭9番6人 419kg 藤田弘 54 1399(0.4)39.4 フィジッ 6-5-6-6 |
5.27 金沢
1400 3B− 3歳 B1 4 11頭8番5人 412kg 藤田弘 54 1329(0.9)39.3 ジョイス 9-10-10-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝3
メイショウバッコス 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
三好和彦 赤石牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
7.22 金沢
1400 飯山納 3歳 A1 10 11頭11番5人 422kg 葛山晃 54 1347(3.5)4.2 エトワー 2-2-6-9 |
6.20 園田
1400 3歳A AB3歳 5 8頭6番7人 416kg 川原正 53 1316(1.7)39.8 エイシン 7-7-7-7 |
5.30 園田
1700 ダービ BC13歳 11 12頭12番4人 416kg 永島太 54 1599(6.2)47.3 カイミラ 3-3-3-3-11-12 |
5.15 園田
1700 のじぎ 重賞 13歳牝馬登録馬 9 12頭4番11人 415kg 永島太 54 1532(2.0)41.1 トーコー 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
4.3 園田
1700 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 10 12頭1番7人 410kg 永島太 54 1563(4.2)43.1 ニホンカ 6-4-5-4-6-6 |
|
8 |
アッミラーレ 牡3
プルミエ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
村瀬正 北田剛
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
7.22 金沢
1400 飯山納 3歳 A1 5 11頭6番10人 440kg 桑野等 56 1326(1.4)39.6 エトワー 10-9-6-6 |
7.8 金沢
1700 加賀大 3歳 A1 9 10頭4番10人 441kg 池田敦 56 1537(3.2)41.6 デューイ 5-4-5-8 |
6.24 金沢
1400 能登巌 3歳中央3歳未勝利 7 11頭7番11人 431kg 池田敦 56 1330(2.4)40.1 フリーク 6-8-9-7 |
6.10 金沢
1400 千里浜 3歳 A1 6 10頭7番7人 429kg 藤田弘 56 1327(0.6)41.1 デューイ 3-3-2-3 |
5.27 金沢
1500 3A− 3歳 A2 5 9頭3番5人 434kg 藤田弘 56 1403(2.1)42.5 エイシン 2-2-1-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
コンデュイット 牝3
メジロベツゼリ 鹿毛
(アラジ)
平賀義貴 戸川牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
7.22 金沢
1500 能登舳 3歳中央3歳未勝利 7 11頭8番11人 436kg 沖静男 54 1398(4.7)41.6 ショウナ 11-11-10-10 |
7.8 金沢
1700 加賀大 3歳 A1 7 10頭2番3人 436kg 吉原寛 54 1530(2.5)40.6 デューイ 8-8-7-8 |
5.31 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 14 18頭11番18人 432kg 大野拓 54 1492(1.9)35.5 サクラプ 16-14-15 |
4.13 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭8番12人 428kg 川須栄 54 1519(1.8)37.2 シャドウ 13-13-12-11 |
12.23 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 13 16頭13番8人 436kg 柴田大 54 1388(1.9)37.8 カウニス 15-11-7 |
|
10 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
ショウナンアネーロ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ファーストビジ 本桐牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
7.22 金沢
1500 能登舳 3歳中央3歳未勝利 11 11頭1番2人 502kg 池田敦 54 1409(5.8)43.4 ショウナ 5-6-9-9 |
7.8 金沢
1400 3A− 3歳 A2 1 11頭6番2人 491kg 池田敦 54 1307(0.5)39.3 ヒデノシ 1-1-1-1 |
6.24 金沢
1500 松任海 3歳 A1 2 10頭8番5人 496kg 葛山晃 54 1390(0.1)40.5 プラチナ 2-2-2-2 |
6.17 金沢
1400 3B− 3歳 B8 1 9頭4番2人 497kg 池田敦 54 1314(0.1)40.2 サンセバ 1-1-1-1 |
6.10 金沢
1500 3A− 3歳 A3 2 9頭8番1人 500kg 平瀬城 54 1395(0.0)4.0 フィジッ 2-1-2-2 |