[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-05-05 金沢10R 北國王冠 4歳 以上 ダート2300m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
コウヨウヒロイン 黒鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
岩崎僖澄 梅田牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
4.21 金沢
1700 ラ・フ A 1 9 11頭3番8人 534kg 青柳正 56 1525(2.2)40.7 タートル 7-8-8-8 |
3.2 J阪神
1800 4歳上 11 11頭1番10人 516kg 畑端省 57 1545(2.5)38.3 タイムズ 3-4-5-8 |
2.17 J京都
1800 4歳上 15 16頭1番14人 520kg 畑端省 57 1552(3.8)40.3 セトノメ 5-4-4-6 |
1.27 J京都
1800 4歳上 11 13頭6番13人 506kg 畑端省 57 1552(2.1)39.4 コウユー 2-2-2-4 |
1.5 J京都
1800 4歳上 15 16頭14番16人 508kg 藤懸貴 57 1545(2.9)38.7 フレイム 11-11-15-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡8
リキマドレード 芦毛
(Miswaki)
河崎五市 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.21 金沢
1700 ラ・フ A 1 1 11頭7番2人 518kg 堀場裕 56 1503(1.4)39.4 トップフ 4-4-1-1 |
4.7 金沢
2000 スプリ A級 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 堀場裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.17 金沢
1700 おいで A 1 1 9頭9番2人 514kg 堀場裕 56 1508(0.5)39.7 アルドラ 2-2-1-1 |
12.9 金沢
2300 中日杯 3歳 以上 10 12頭3番3人 516kg 堀場裕 56 2387(8.1)43.5 ナムラダ 8-7-10-10 |
11.27 金沢
1700 イルカ A 1 1 11頭11番1人 512kg 堀場裕 56 1502(0.3)40.6 タイガー 3-3-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
サンデーブレーヴ 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
橋本義次 山際牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.23 金沢
1700 倶利伽 A 2 8 12頭11番10人 482kg 松戸政 56 1530(2.6)39.8 ガンズオ 11-11-11-11 |
4.9 金沢
1900 峨山道 A 2 出走取消 10頭8番0人 0kg 葛山晃 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.26 金沢
1700 のと里 A 1 6 7頭1番6人 469kg 葛山晃 56 1541(2.4)40.4 ナムラプ 6-6-6-6 |
3.17 金沢
1700 おいで A 1 8 9頭1番7人 470kg 葛山晃 56 1541(3.3)40.6 タートル 9-9-9-9 |
12.18 金沢
1500 気の葉 A 3 10 10頭10番8人 488kg 川添明 56 1419(3.7)40.1 ヒカルル 4-8-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡7
ヴェイルオブアヴァロン 黒鹿毛
(ThunderGulch)
(有)モリクニ ノーザンファーム
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.23 金沢
1700 倶利伽 A 2 1 12頭8番2人 507kg 青柳正 57 1504(0.1)3.9 ミミチャ 2-2-2-2 |
4.7 金沢
2000 スプリ A級 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 青柳正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.28 金沢
1700 蛇の目 A 2 1 9頭9番2人 500kg 青柳正 56 1509(0.0)39.1 ケージー 3-2-1-1 |
3.19 金沢
1700 能登・ A 2 1 9頭2番2人 503kg 青柳正 56 1505(0.1)39.5 ケージー 2-2-1-1 |
12.26 金沢
1900 寒水荒 A 1 3 6頭2番4人 511kg 青柳正 56 2056(1.3)40.4 ケージー 6-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
サトルスマイル 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
前迫義幸 社台ファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.23 笠松
2500 オグリ 4歳以上・オープン 2 10頭7番3人 487kg 吉原寛 56 2432(1.9)39.1 ナムラダ 1-1-1-1-1-1-2-2 |
4.7 金沢
2000 スプリ A級 競走取止 10頭1番0人 0kg 吉原寛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.26 金沢
1700 のと里 A 1 出走取消 7頭3番0人 0kg 吉原寛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.20 名古屋
1900 名古屋 オープン 7 12頭6番6人 492kg 吉原寛 54 2037(3.9)40.2 ホッコー 2-6-6-7-6 |
11.14 名古屋
1900 東海菊 2 12頭10番1人 488kg 平瀬城 57 2030(0.3)40.5 マルヨフ 3-2-2-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド セン6
ダイナフエアリー 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
前迫義幸 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.21 金沢
1700 ラ・フ A 1 6 11頭8番3人 482kg 田知弘 56 1520(1.7)3.9 タートル 11-11-10-10 |
4.9 金沢
1900 峨山道 A 2 3 10頭6番1人 491kg 田知弘 56 2079(0.7)40.6 ヒカルル 8-4-3-3 |
1.26 J東京
2400 4歳上 9 12頭9番6人 476kg 横山典 57 2285(1.3)35.4 ウインフ 8-7-10-10 |
11.25 J東京
2400 3歳上 18 18頭14番9人 486kg W.ビ 57 2288(4.0)37.6 アナンジ 16-14-14-12 |
10.6 J東京
1600 3歳上 6 16頭2番5人 488kg 横山典 57 1381(0.9)37.8 レイヴ 5-4 |
|
7 |
Najran 牡6
RichHill 芦毛
(ColonialAffair)
坂本順子 HopewellInvestments
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.29 名古屋
1400 かきつ オープン 9 12頭7番10人 523kg 今井貴 54 1298(3.4)38.1 ティアッ 11-11-11-9 |
4.16 金沢
1500 住吉大 A 3 5 10頭6番5人 528kg 吉原寛 56 1380(1.0)4.0 イチエイ 7-7-7-6 |
4.7 金沢
2000 スプリ A級 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 吉田晃 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.20 名古屋
1900 名古屋 オープン 11 12頭8番12人 513kg 吉田晃 54 2066(6.8)4.1 ホッコー 11-11-11-11-11 |
3.13 船橋
2400 ダイオ 4上オープン 14 14頭12番13人 518kg 吉原寛 56 2436(8.5)42.7 オースミ 12-12-13-13-14-14 |
||
7 | 8 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
スレバルナ 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
濱田光紀 泊寿幸
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
4.21 金沢
1700 ラ・フ A 1 3 11頭5番5人 448kg 米倉知 54 1518(1.5)40.2 タートル 6-5-7-6 |
4.3 船橋
1600 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 13 14頭2番10人 434kg 米倉知 55 1445(4.6)40.3 メーデイ 14-14-14-14 |
3.17 金沢
1700 おいで A 1 2 9頭2番1人 447kg 藤田弘 54 1513(0.5)4.0 タートル 4-2-3-4 |
2.24 福山
1600 福山牝 4歳上牝馬OP 5 10頭7番4人 441kg 藤田弘 55 1474(2.8)39.8 エーシン 9-9-7-7 |
1.23 大井
1800 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 7 14頭6番10人 446kg 米倉知 54 1572(3.5)41.4 メーデイ 11-13-13-13 |
|
9 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
フレアリングパサー 栗毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.21 金沢
1700 ラ・フ A 1 4 11頭1番6人 443kg 桑野等 54 1518(1.5)39.4 タートル 9-9-9-9 |
4.9 金沢
1900 峨山道 A 2 6 10頭1番4人 440kg 桑野等 54 2083(1.1)39.8 ヒカルル 7-7-6-6 |
3.24 福山
1800 ファイ ファン投票4歳上 4 10頭3番2人 441kg 楢崎功 54 1588(1.5)39.1 ビーボタ 8-8-5-5 |
3.10 福山
1800 大高坂 4歳上OP 5 9頭6番4人 438kg 山崎雅 54 1583(3.2)39.4 マチカネ 5-5-6-5 |
2.24 福山
1600 福山牝 4歳上牝馬OP 7 10頭8番5人 440kg 三村展 55 1481(3.5)41.2 エーシン 4-3-5-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
キングオブダイヤ 牡6
イブキホウジュ 鹿毛
(PineBluff)
窪田利道 池添安雄
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
4.21 金沢
1700 ラ・フ A 1 8 11頭4番11人 490kg 平瀬城 56 1523(2.0)41.4 タートル 2-2-3-5 |
4.7 金沢
2000 スプリ A級 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 藤田弘 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.26 金沢
1700 のと里 A 1 3 7頭5番2人 485kg 藤田弘 56 1521(0.4)40.3 ナムラプ 2-2-1-3 |
3.17 金沢
1700 おいで A 1 3 9頭7番4人 487kg 平瀬城 56 1516(0.8)40.2 タートル 5-5-4-4 |
12.23 金沢
1500 冬の兼 A 2 2 9頭1番4人 493kg 藤田弘 56 1368(0.6)38.7 ナムラプ 4-3-2-2 |
|
11 |
スパイキュール 牡5
ナムラビャクレン 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
安田正和 いとう牧場
|
藤木一 (金沢) |
4.23 笠松
2500 オグリ 4歳以上・オープン 1 10頭2番1人 508kg 畑中信 56 2413(1.9)37.3 ジャング 4-3-3-3-3-3-1-1 |
4.7 金沢
2000 スプリ A級 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 畑中信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.24 名古屋
2500 名古屋 オープン 4 11頭7番2人 511kg 畑中信 56 2425(2.2)39.8 エーシン 5-6-7-7-7-7-6-5 |
12.9 金沢
2300 中日杯 3歳 以上 1 12頭9番1人 521kg 畑中信 56 2306(2.2)40.4 アポロヴ 3-2-1-1 |
11.11 金沢
2600 北國王 3歳 以上 1 12頭5番1人 519kg 畑中信 56 2504(3.0)39.8 タートル 3-3-1-1 |