[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-30 金沢10R 全国子供歌舞伎特別 B2 1 ダート1500m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マヤノトップガン 牝5
ゴールドアンサー 栗毛
(GoldAlert)
今川博明 天羽牧場
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
4.14 金沢
1400 将輝・ B1 2 9 11頭8番3人 405kg 松戸政 54 1333(2.3)41.4 メンデル 3-2-3-3 |
4.2 金沢
1500 B1− B1 2 3 9頭2番3人 407kg 松戸政 54 1386(2.6)40.1 ブライト 5-2-3-2 |
3.24 金沢
1400 B1 3 B1 3 3 10頭10番5人 415kg 松戸政 54 1328(1.1)40.2 シンカン 4-2-2-2 |
3.12 金沢
1500 B1 2 B1 2 出走取消 11頭8番0人 0kg 松戸政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.5 船橋
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 10 14頭9番7人 421kg 町田直 54 1465(1.8)42.4 エーティ 6-6-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム セン6
キャロットウイン 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
河崎五市 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
4.14 金沢
1400 将輝・ B1 2 8 11頭2番10人 498kg 沖静男 56 1333(2.3)39.3 メンデル 10-10-8-9 |
4.2 金沢
1500 B1− B1 2 4 9頭1番5人 504kg 沖静男 56 1391(3.1)39.1 ブライト 9-9-8-5 |
3.24 金沢
1400 B1 3 B1 3 8 10頭6番7人 500kg 加藤義 56 1345(2.8)39.6 シンカン 10-10-10-8 |
3.12 金沢
1500 B1 2 B1 2 8 11頭5番5人 507kg 沖静男 56 1407(1.8)39.3 メッセー 10-10-9-9 |
12.4 金沢
1700 鵜浦町 A 3 7 11頭6番9人 515kg 沖静男 56 1533(2.7)38.6 ナムラプ 10-10-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
ドーパミン 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
前田正志 芳住革二
|
松野勝 (金沢) |
4.16 金沢
1500 B2− B2 2 1 12頭12番2人 512kg 米倉知 56 1372(0.1)40.2 トウショ 2-2-1-1 |
4.9 金沢
1400 B3− B3 2 1 11頭10番2人 509kg 米倉知 56 1312(1.1)39.7 ヤマカツ 2-2-1-1 |
3.28 金沢
1400 曳山祭 B4 1 2 10頭10番1人 507kg 吉原寛 57 1325(0.2)38.3 コスモテ 4-4-5-2 |
3.19 金沢
1500 いろ・ B4 1 1 11頭6番1人 510kg 吉原寛 56 1377(1.0)3.9 ビッグフ 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 名古屋
1400 シャク B 7 2 9頭5番1人 505kg 岡部誠 56 1280(0.1)37.4 ニロティ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
シマノユキヒメ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
山崎節子 川上悦夫
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
4.14 金沢
1400 将輝・ B1 2 10 11頭1番9人 410kg 平瀬城 54 1338(2.8)39.5 メンデル 9-11-11-11 |
4.2 金沢
1500 B1− B1 2 6 9頭4番9人 408kg 平瀬城 54 1400(4.0)40.4 ブライト 6-7-7-6 |
3.24 金沢
1400 B1 3 B1 3 7 10頭2番4人 402kg 平瀬城 54 1340(2.3)39.4 シンカン 7-7-7-7 |
3.12 金沢
1500 B1 2 B1 2 9 11頭7番3人 405kg 平瀬城 54 1415(2.6)40.6 メッセー 7-8-7-8 |
12.26 金沢
1400 能登寒 B4 1 2 7頭1番3人 419kg 藤田弘 54 1301(0.3)38.6 ジョウテ 6-5-4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牝6
バクシンメーカー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
嶋田孝徳 聖心台牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.23 金沢
1400 B2− B2 3 2 8頭2番4人 519kg 堀場裕 54 1324(0.7)41.1 バチェラ 2-2-1-2 |
4.16 金沢
1400 銭五俳 B2 1 6 12頭10番6人 520kg 堀場裕 54 1331(2.1)40.1 ギフテッ 11-11-9-9 |
4.7 金沢
1500 曳山奉 B2 1 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 堀場裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.17 金沢
1500 B2− B2 2 1 10頭5番3人 506kg 堀場裕 54 1392(0.1)39.2 ミカワノ 9-9-8-4 |
12.23 金沢
1500 冬の兼 A 2 8 9頭6番8人 526kg 堀場裕 54 1390(2.8)39.7 ナムラプ 5-6-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
レインボーサンサン 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岩崎僖澄 千葉飯田牧場
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
4.23 金沢
1400 B2− B2 3 5 8頭7番2人 473kg 青柳正 56 1327(1.0)41.1 バチェラ 1-3-4-3 |
4.16 金沢
1400 銭五俳 B2 1 3 12頭6番2人 469kg 青柳正 56 1324(1.4)41.2 ギフテッ 2-5-5-3 |
3.26 大井
1600 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 14頭4番9人 467kg 丹内祐 56 1446(0.6)40.3 エタニテ 5-5-8-7 |
3.6 大井
1200 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 7 14頭13番6人 469kg 的場文 56 1156(1.1)39.4 コイスル 11-11 |
2.20 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 4 14頭14番3人 467kg 的場文 56 1158(1.1)4.0 パペリー 3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
エイシンサンディ 牡10
アカツキウィン 鹿毛
(アスワン)
山下勇 幸牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
4.16 金沢
1400 銭五俳 B2 1 2 12頭1番4人 476kg 桑野等 56 1324(1.4)40.4 ギフテッ 9-9-8-7 |
4.7 金沢
1500 曳山奉 B2 1 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 桑野等 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.28 金沢
1500 サバ祭 B3 1 1 10頭3番3人 472kg 桑野等 56 1391(0.1)4.0 オンワー 10-9-7-4 |
3.17 金沢
1500 B2− B2 3 3 10頭3番4人 474kg 桑野等 56 1393(1.4)39.8 サクライ 7-5-4-3 |
12.18 金沢
1500 気の葉 A 3 6 10頭8番9人 476kg 服部大 56 1404(2.2)38.9 ヒカルル 6-8-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ソングオブウインド 牝5
トーアコノハ 青鹿毛
(メジロアルダン)
東山國栄 トーア牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
4.14 金沢
1400 将輝・ B1 2 11 11頭9番11人 435kg 服部大 54 1343(3.3)40.6 メンデル 6-6-8-10 |
4.2 金沢
1500 B1− B1 2 7 9頭5番8人 436kg 桑野等 54 1408(4.8)41.6 ブライト 6-6-6-7 |
3.24 金沢
1400 B1 3 B1 3 6 10頭8番9人 436kg 藤田弘 54 1339(2.2)40.5 シンカン 3-3-3-4 |
3.12 金沢
1500 B1 2 B1 2 6 11頭1番9人 439kg 藤田弘 54 1404(1.5)41.2 メッセー 1-1-2-4 |
11.27 金沢
1400 Qsa B4 2 10 11頭2番9人 446kg 藤田弘 54 1337(3.0)4.1 トキメキ 8-9-11-10 |
|
9 |
サクラケイザンオー 牡9
サクラヒーロー 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
濱田光紀 西村和夫
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
4.14 金沢
1400 将輝・ B1 2 2 11頭10番5人 464kg 藤田弘 56 1321(1.1)40.3 メンデル 3-3-2-2 |
3.26 金沢
1700 中京ス B2 級 4 11頭7番7人 467kg 米倉知 56 1540(1.9)40.1 サクライ 10-9-7-5 |
3.17 金沢
1500 ゆきや B 級(東海北陸地区騎手交流) 8 12頭9番7人 472kg 柿原翔 56 1405(2.0)4.0 ジョウテ 10-8-9-8 |
1.31 名古屋
1800 アメジ A 1 8 9頭4番7人 479kg 阪野学 55 2006(4.4)41.9 ミヤジメ 4-6-4-7-7 |
12.26 金沢
1900 寒水荒 A 1 6 6頭4番5人 473kg 吉原寛 56 2080(3.7)43.1 ケージー 3-3-4-6 |