[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-10-30 金沢10R 手取川サーモンフィッシング特別 A 1 ダート1900m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ セン6
グレイトフィーヴゼ 鹿毛
(Kaldoun)
山口敦広 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
10.10 園田
1700 姫山菊 重賞 13歳以上登録馬 10 12頭1番12人 479kg 吉田晃 56 1528(3.1)39.3 ホクセツ 12-12-12-12-12-12 |
9.30 金沢
1700 IPA A 1 競走除外 11頭8番0人 0kg 川添明 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.18 金沢
1500 お熊甲 A 1 2 8頭4番2人 485kg 川添明 56 1371(0.3)40.5 トウショ 1-1-1-2 |
9.2 金沢
1700 千里浜 A 1 4 10頭3番3人 484kg 吉原寛 56 1509(1.0)39.9 ヒカルマ 6-7-8-6 |
8.7 金沢
1500 新宮納 A 1 2 6頭2番2人 480kg 吉原寛 56 1370(0.5)38.8 ヒカルマ 4-4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
サトルスマイル 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
前迫義幸 社台ファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
10.2 金沢
2100 白山大 3歳 以上(中央・地方全国交流) 7 12頭8番7人 481kg 平瀬城 54 2159(3.0)39.9 ニホンピ 4-4-4-5 |
9.4 金沢
2000 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 3 10頭8番2人 480kg 平瀬城 56 2088(2.2)41.5 ナムラダ 1-1-2-2 |
6.17 金沢
2300 百万石 A級3歳オープン 1 12頭11番2人 486kg 平瀬城 56 2269(0.3)38.3 ナムラダ 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 笠松
2500 オグリ 4歳以上オープン 1 10頭6番2人 489kg 平瀬城 56 2477(0.2)3.8 タートル 1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1 |
4.10 金沢
2000 スプリ A級4歳 2 9頭3番2人 489kg 平瀬城 56 2088(0.4)38.3 ナムラダ 2-2-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アフリート 牡5
ケージーレインボー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
塩濱攻仁 岩見牧場
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1700 石川の A 1 1 10頭4番4人 460kg 葛山晃 56 1515(0.4)39.7 トウショ 1-1-1-1 |
9.30 金沢
1700 IPA A 1 5 11頭5番4人 463kg 葛山晃 56 1516(1.1)39.6 トウショ 10-10-7-5 |
9.16 金沢
1400 オータ A級3歳(東海・近畿・中国交流) 2 10頭7番10人 454kg 葛山晃 56 1298(2.2)38.1 ナムラダ 7-8-9-5 |
9.2 金沢
1700 千里浜 A 1 7 10頭8番4人 459kg 葛山晃 56 1513(1.4)41.3 ヒカルマ 3-3-3-4 |
8.19 金沢
1500 輪島大 A 2 1 11頭11番3人 453kg 葛山晃 56 1373(0.5)40.1 コスモシ 4-4-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アフリート 牡6
ルンバブギー 鹿毛
(RainbowQuest)
河崎五市 タイヘイ牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
9.19 大井
2400 東京記 3上オープン重賞 9 14頭2番10人 520kg 真島大 56 2415(6.1)44.7 スマート 1-1-1-1-7-9 |
8.29 大井
1200 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 10 16頭2番8人 521kg 石崎駿 57 1134(1.7)3.7 ジーエス 14-13 |
7.12 大井
1200 ゆりか 3上オープン特別 6 12頭6番9人 524kg 石崎駿 565 1123(0.8)36.2 ブリーズ 8-7 |
6.20 船橋
1600 京成盃 3上オープン 12 14頭12番11人 519kg 東川公 56 1429(4.0)41.2 マグニフ 9-8-10-12 |
5.30 浦和
1400 さきた 4上オープン 7 12頭9番9人 513kg 吉田稔 56 1291(3.3)38.8 セイクリ 9-11-11-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
エンドレスメロディ 鹿毛
(シルヴァーエンディング)
新村順一 シンユウフアーム
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1700 石川の A 1 7 10頭5番6人 474kg 平瀬城 56 1534(1.9)40.1 ケージー 7-8-8-7 |
9.30 金沢
1700 IPA A 1 9 11頭9番5人 477kg 平瀬城 56 1530(2.5)40.8 トウショ 7-7-8-9 |
9.18 金沢
1500 お熊甲 A 1 6 8頭3番5人 476kg 平瀬城 56 1376(0.8)39.6 トウショ 7-7-7-7 |
8.9 船橋
1600 ガーナ B1以下 9 9頭8番9人 477kg 石崎隆 57 1439(4.2)38.6 プラチナ 8-8-9-9 |
7.26 川崎
1500 藤沢市 B1 13 14頭6番12人 471kg 石崎隆 56 1370(3.7)40.4 プラチナ 10-10-12-13 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジェニュイン 牡6
オーロラトウショウ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
高橋瀧太郎 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1700 石川の A 1 2 10頭2番1人 514kg 吉田晃 56 1519(0.4)39.6 ケージー 5-5-4-2 |
9.30 金沢
1700 IPA A 1 1 11頭7番2人 511kg 吉田晃 56 1505(0.5)3.9 ウインク 4-3-2-1 |
9.18 金沢
1500 お熊甲 A 1 1 8頭7番3人 510kg 吉田晃 56 1368(0.3)40.1 ヒカルプ 1-4-2-1 |
9.2 金沢
1700 千里浜 A 1 9 10頭9番5人 509kg 川添明 56 1521(2.2)41.9 ヒカルマ 5-4-5-7 |
8.21 金沢
1700 にわか A 1 3 8頭6番4人 506kg 吉田晃 56 1517(2.9)38.3 ナムラダ 6-4-4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
タップダンスシチー 牝5
バクシンメーカー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
井之口二三雄 聖心台牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1700 石川の A 1 10 10頭9番10人 521kg 堀場裕 54 1555(4.0)43.5 ケージー 3-3-3-6 |
9.30 金沢
1700 IPA A 1 8 11頭2番7人 524kg 堀場裕 54 1523(1.8)40.5 トウショ 6-6-6-6 |
8.22 門別
1200 アンタ A2−1組 9 11頭8番10人 518kg 吉田稔 54 1155(1.2)38.9 グレンチ 9-10 |
8.9 門別
1200 門別プ A1−2組 7 10頭7番4人 518kg 五十冬 54 1157(1.1)3.9 リバーキ 4-4 |
7.26 門別
1800 ノース 一般 牝馬オープン 11 11頭4番9人 520kg 宮崎光 56 2016(4.5)43.3 ショウリ 4-4-7-9 |
|
8 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
ナイスメロディ 黒鹿毛
(ナイスダンサー)
河崎五市 友田牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1700 石川の A 1 4 10頭1番5人 520kg 田知弘 56 1531(1.6)41.1 ケージー 1-2-4-4 |
9.30 金沢
1700 IPA A 1 2 11頭4番6人 520kg 加藤義 56 1510(0.5)39.8 トウショ 1-1-1-2 |
9.18 金沢
1500 お熊甲 A 1 4 8頭1番4人 514kg 加藤義 56 1373(0.5)40.7 トウショ 1-1-2-3 |
9.2 金沢
1700 千里浜 A 1 6 10頭5番6人 515kg 加藤義 56 1513(1.4)41.6 ヒカルマ 1-2-1-2 |
8.21 金沢
1700 にわか A 1 7 8頭5番7人 510kg 加藤和 56 1531(4.3)39.4 ナムラダ 4-6-7-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
サクラケイザンオー 牡8
サクラヒーロー 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
濱田光紀 西村和夫
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
10.16 金沢
1700 石川の A 1 3 10頭8番9人 471kg 松戸政 56 1526(1.1)39.9 ケージー 6-6-6-5 |
9.30 金沢
1700 IPA A 1 6 11頭10番10人 462kg 松戸政 56 1518(1.3)39.4 トウショ 9-9-10-7 |
9.18 金沢
1500 お熊甲 A 1 7 8頭5番8人 467kg 松戸政 56 1377(0.9)40.7 トウショ 6-6-6-6 |
9.4 金沢
2000 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 7 10頭2番10人 472kg 松戸政 56 2101(3.5)39.6 ナムラダ 8-7-8-8 |
8.21 金沢
1700 にわか A 1 8 8頭2番5人 479kg 米倉知 56 1538(5.0)39.1 ナムラダ 8-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
ミラクルアドマイヤ 牝7
エイシンデイリー 鹿毛
(ナグルスキー)
河崎五市 グラストレーニングセンター
|
金田一 (金沢) |
9.9 J中山
1800 鋸山特別3歳上 15 16頭8番13人 480kg 江田照 55 1561(2.3)39.9 ニシノオ 16-16-15-14 |
7.21 J新潟
1800 麒麟山特別3歳上 10 15頭9番8人 474kg 大野拓 55 1540(1.6)36.6 サクラヒ 15-15-15-14 |
6.17 J福島
1700 横手特別3歳上 6 15頭6番11人 474kg 柴田善 55 1475(1.1)38.2 コンノー 13-13-9-7 |
5.20 J新潟
1800 白馬岳特別4歳上 2 15頭14番15人 474kg 伊藤工 55 1541(0.3)38.5 タケショ 15-15-13-11 |
4.7 J中山
1800 4歳上 12 15頭1番14人 474kg 國分優 55 1553(1.0)39.4 ゴールド 9-9-7-6 |