[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-04-08 金沢12R B2 2 ダート1500m 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤボス 牡6
フミノラプソディー 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
塩濱攻仁 斉藤英牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1400 釜石市 B3 2 7 10頭8番7人 475kg 松戸政 56 1315(1.9)38.3 ミロス 8-8-7-7 |
3.18 金沢
1400 ワンタ B3 2 5 12頭2番8人 476kg 松戸政 56 1312(0.9)38.6 シークエ 9-8-7-7 |
2.19 福山
1250 C2 二 C2 二 3 9頭7番3人 472kg 池田敏 56 1233(0.5)3.9 タケノマ 9-9-6-5 |
2.12 福山
1250 「おは C2 一 2 10頭10番6人 474kg 畑中信 56 1239(0.1)39.8 フォーマ 6-4-5-5 |
1.29 福山
1250良 C2 一 C2 一 6 10頭2番3人 474kg 畑中信 56 1236(0.8)38.8 ヨドノブ 10-10-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロックオブジブラルタル 牡4
ヤマカツリリー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
山田和夫 鮫川啓一
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1400 女川町 B4 2 1 12頭11番2人 538kg 堀場裕 56 1316(0.2)39.7 エクスト 4-4-1-1 |
12.27 金沢
1400不 B4級 B4 1 2 11頭11番6人 0kg 吉田晃 56 1305(0.0)38.6 サクラプ 1-1-1-2 |
12.6 金沢
1300不 選抜 C3 級 1 12頭11番6人 528kg 吉田晃 56 1245(0.2)38.9 ヤマカツ 2-3-3-2 |
11.22 金沢
1500不 C3 4 C3 4 5 11頭1番2人 531kg 堀場裕 56 1400(3.7)42.2 ミロス 2-2-2-2 |
9.18 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭7番14人 526kg 赤木高 56 1571(2.1)40.6 フェニッ 4-4-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
アローイーグル 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
田原一正 中橋正
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1500 滝のぼ B3 1 8 11頭2番9人 462kg 吉田晃 54 1389(2.4)39.4 アコニッ 9-10-10-9 |
3.18 金沢
1500 能・羽 B3 1 9 12頭8番8人 461kg 川添明 54 1400(3.0)40.5 トップウ 9-7-8-10 |
2.16 園田
1400 やぶつ B2 二4歳以上 10 12頭12番7人 465kg 永島太 54 1308(2.8)39.3 エーシン 9-9-9-10 |
1.19 園田
1400稍 B2 二4歳以上 B2 二4歳以上 6 12頭7番3人 457kg 川原正 54 1325(2.6)39.9 クラッシ 8-9-7-6 |
12.27 金沢
1400不 B4級 B4 1 5 11頭10番10人 0kg 川添明 54 1317(1.2)39.5 サクラプ 3-3-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡6
エンスラーリング 芦毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
高橋政夫 ヤナガワ牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1400 釜石市 B3 2 9 10頭4番8人 505kg 安部竜 56 1329(3.3)39.7 ミロス 6-6-9-9 |
3.18 金沢
1400 ワンタ B3 2 9 12頭1番9人 505kg 安部竜 56 1332(2.9)40.8 シークエ 5-6-7-8 |
12.28 金沢
1400不 長竹實 B3 3 5 11頭2番4人 0kg 安部竜 56 1328(1.3)3.9 スーパー 5-8-8-6 |
12.26 金沢
1400不 長竹實 B3 3 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 安部竜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.25 金沢
1400 長竹實 B3 3 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 安部竜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
オンワードノーブル 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
嶋田孝徳 オンワード牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1400 釜石市 B3 2 4 10頭10番4人 500kg 堀場裕 56 1312(1.6)3.8 ミロス 7-6-6-5 |
3.18 金沢
1400 ワンタ B3 2 3 12頭5番10人 501kg 青柳正 56 1309(0.6)38.6 シークエ 8-7-6-6 |
12.27 金沢
1400不 B4 3 B4 3 5 10頭9番2人 0kg 堀場裕 56 1340(0.6)39.3 デザート 9-9-8-7 |
12.13 金沢
1500重 B4 3 B4 3 3 11頭11番2人 499kg 吉原寛 56 1384(0.3)38.6 テンザン 9-10-9-6 |
11.27 金沢
1500重 おんね C1 1 4 11頭5番3人 499kg 堀場裕 56 1400(1.8)37.9 モンテロ 10-10-10-8 |
|
6 |
スパイキュール 牡5
メモリアルキッス 黒鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
坂本憲一 富川田中牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1400 釜石市 B3 2 6 10頭3番5人 515kg 米倉知 56 1314(1.8)37.9 ミロス 9-9-8-8 |
3.18 金沢
1400 ワンタ B3 2 7 12頭3番4人 518kg 中川雅 56 1318(1.5)4.0 シークエ 7-5-4-5 |
12.18 金沢
1400不 三次さ B1 3 2 10頭2番1人 508kg 中川雅 56 1308(0.8)39.2 ジャイア 9-8-5-3 |
12.6 金沢
1400不 ヘンゼ B2 1 3 9頭8番3人 508kg 吉田晃 56 1303(0.6)38.1 ジャトゥ 8-8-7-6 |
11.22 金沢
1500不 オペラ B2 1 6 11頭7番7人 505kg 藤田弘 56 1370(1.3)39.6 マイネル 11-9-7-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ゼンノエルシド 牡4
オースミブラッシー 青鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
前田重夫 八木常郎
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1500 滝のぼ B3 1 11 11頭8番6人 435kg 葛山晃 56 1392(2.7)39.7 アコニッ 10-9-9-10 |
3.18 金沢
1500 能・羽 B3 1 4 12頭2番4人 441kg 葛山晃 56 1384(1.4)40.1 トップウ 5-4-3-3 |
12.28 金沢
1400不 B3級 B3 1 3 10頭5番7人 0kg 葛山晃 56 1303(0.8)38.9 セフティ 5-3-3-3 |
12.26 金沢
1400不 B3級 B3 1 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 葛山晃 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.25 金沢
1400 B3級 B3 1 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 葛山晃 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝5
ロングアイラッシュ 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
大黒富美子 タニグチ牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1400 釜石市 B3 2 3 10頭9番6人 442kg 葛山晃 54 1305(0.9)38.4 ミロス 3-3-3-3 |
3.18 金沢
1400 ワンタ B3 2 6 12頭8番5人 454kg 葛山晃 54 1318(1.5)38.7 シークエ 6-9-9-9 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 10頭7番2人 441kg 岡部誠 54 1305(0.2)40.2 ティニー 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 4 10頭2番1人 443kg 岡部誠 54 1304(0.4)40.5 エトワー 2-2-2-2 |
12.31 笠松
1600稍 第6回 C 9 3 10頭9番5人 450kg 尾島徹 54 1471(0.3)39.7 トーセン 2-2-3-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
ドリームカムカム 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
谷口清高 千代田牧場
|
吉井敏 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1500 滝のぼ B3 1 4 11頭3番8人 436kg 桑野等 56 1381(1.6)39.3 アコニッ 7-8-7-6 |
3.18 金沢
1500 能・羽 B3 1 7 12頭6番6人 438kg 桑野等 56 1397(2.7)39.9 トップウ 10-9-10-11 |
12.27 金沢
1400不 B4級 B4 1 3 11頭7番3人 0kg 桑野等 56 1309(0.4)38.7 サクラプ 4-4-5-3 |
12.13 金沢
1400重 C1 2 C1 2 1 10頭1番1人 436kg 桑野等 56 1310(0.3)38.4 メイショ 2-2-1-1 |
11.29 金沢
1500稍 鵜祭り C2 1 2 10頭3番3人 439kg 桑野等 56 1395(1.3)39.5 メイショ 5-3-4-4 |
|
10 |
タップダンスシチー 牝5
ナムラスピカ 鹿毛
(ダイナコスモス)
岡本利晴 いとう牧場
|
宗綱貢 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1400 釜石市 B3 2 10 10頭2番10人 447kg 服部大 54 1349(5.3)39.9 ミロス 10-10-10-10 |
3.18 金沢
1400 ワンタ B3 2 11 12頭10番10人 447kg 服部大 54 1355(5.2)40.2 シークエ 11-11-11-11 |
12.27 金沢
1400不 展開閃 B4 2 10 10頭7番9人 0kg 川添明 54 1354(3.4)3.9 マイネル 10-10-10-10 |
12.13 金沢
1500重 B4 2 B4 2 10 11頭4番10人 439kg 川添明 54 1410(3.2)39.4 ソウルオ 9-9-9-9 |
11.29 金沢
1400稍 祝Ky B4 3 9 10頭9番8人 438kg 川添明 54 1346(5.0)39.6 コスモテ 8-8-8-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウドトウ 牡6
ディペンドオンユー 栗毛
(オジジアン)
塩濱攻仁 日進牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
3.18 金沢
1500 能・羽 B3 1 12 12頭1番11人 526kg 青柳正 56 1409(3.9)41.1 トップウ 8-8-11-12 |
12.18 金沢
1400不 三次さ B1 3 8 10頭5番7人 516kg 畑中信 56 1318(1.8)39.9 ジャイア 5-5-7-7 |
11.20 金沢
1400不 B1 2 B1 2 6 10頭3番6人 518kg 畑中信 56 1317(2.4)40.4 ダイワエ 1-3-3-3 |
7.10 金沢
1500良 第2回 B2 2 7 10頭4番5人 508kg 畑中信 56 1398(1.6)41.6 ヒャクマ 3-6-6-7 |
6.26 金沢
1400重 加賀毛 B2 1 3 10頭7番4人 509kg 畑中信 56 1308(1.5)39.9 エムザッ 2-2-1-3 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡5
トーワフォーチュン 芦毛
(エンドスウィープ)
前田幸夫 ヒノデファーム
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
3.29 金沢
1500 滝のぼ B3 1 5 11頭6番5人 503kg 堀場裕 56 1383(1.8)40.5 アコニッ 1-3-4-5 |
3.18 金沢
1400 ワンタ B3 2 2 12頭11番6人 507kg 堀場裕 56 1308(0.5)4.0 シークエ 2-1-1-2 |
12.20 金沢
1500不 永原み B2 3 10 11頭8番1人 491kg 吉原寛 56 1414(2.4)4.3 フレアリ 3-3-7-11 |
8.2 金沢
1500良 夏の夜 B3 1 2 12頭6番1人 486kg 吉原寛 56 1373(0.2)39.9 トップク 2-2-1-2 |
7.17 金沢
1500良 B4 2 B4 2 1 10頭8番1人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1377(0.3)40.1 サケダイ 1-1-1-1 |